4ª Etapa do Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Foil | Men's | Senior | Individual | São Paulo (BRA)

Date: 14.09.2019 20:13 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 SHIMBO Heitor
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 UNGARO Marcelo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
32 PUGLIESI Renan
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 9
17 FONSECA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 MELARAGNO Rafael
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
9 MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
25 TAVORA Lucas
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 GASTAL Eduardo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
5 SOUZA Pierre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 GUARNERA Giacomo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
21 ALBANO Luan
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 DE NIGRIS Giovanni
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
13 HOFMEISTER Vicente
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 FRANTZ Diego
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
29 FONSECA Lucas
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
3 VELASCO Daniel
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 LOBO Heros
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 7
30 RODRIGUES Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
19 MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 XAVIER Marco
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
11 MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 TAKADA Victor
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA
27 SANTHIAGO Michel
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
7 MURRAY Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 BARROS Anderson
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA
23 PISSATO Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 MACHADO Jerônimo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
15 TOMINO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
31 PEIXOTO Diego
RJ CDE
BRA D 9
34 SANCHOTENE Bernardo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 MAROSTEGA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
 
SHIMBO Heitor
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
UNGARO Marcelo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 3
 
 
FONSECA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 4
MELARAGNO Rafael
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
 
 
TAVORA Lucas
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 12
GASTAL Eduardo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
SOUZA Pierre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
GUARNERA Giacomo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 5
 
 
ALBANO Luan
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 4
DE NIGRIS Giovanni
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
HOFMEISTER Vicente
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
FRANTZ Diego
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 9
 
 
FONSECA Lucas
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 7
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
VELASCO Daniel
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
RODRIGUES Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 3
 
 
MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 7
XAVIER Marco
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
TAKADA Victor
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 3
 
 
SANTHIAGO Michel
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 3
PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
MURRAY Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
BARROS Anderson
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 6
 
 
PISSATO Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 13
MACHADO Jerônimo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
TOMINO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 13
MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
SANCHOTENE Bernardo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 3
MAROSTEGA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
SHIMBO Heitor
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MELARAGNO Rafael
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
GASTAL Eduardo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOUZA Pierre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
DE NIGRIS Giovanni
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOFMEISTER Vicente
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 6
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VELASCO Daniel
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
XAVIER Marco
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURRAY Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 9
MACHADO Jerônimo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 1
MAROSTEGA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 SHIMBO Heitor
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
8 MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
5 SOUZA Pierre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
4 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
3 VELASCO Daniel
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 7
6 PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
7 MACHADO Jerônimo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 9
2 MAROSTEGA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
SOUZA Pierre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
 
 
PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 7
MAROSTEGA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
MARQUES Henrique
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MAROSTEGA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 9
 
 
 
back to top