4ª Etapa do Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Foil | Men's | Senior | Individual | São Paulo (BRA)

Date: 14.09.2019 15:47 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA PEIXOTO Diego
CDE
1 D1 D1 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 31.
BRA MACHADO Murilo
GNU Nautico Uniao
2 V5 D0 D0 D0 V5 V5 3 15 21 0.500 -6 4. 19.
BRA SHIMBO Heitor
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
BRA MELARAGNO Rafael
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 D2 D3 D4 V5 3 24 18 0.500 6 3. 16.
BRA MURRAY Guilherme
CAP Paulistano
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 9 0.833 17 2. 7.
BRA GUARNERA Giacomo
ECP Pinheiros
6 D3 D3 D1 V5 D0 D4 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 28.
BRA TAVORA Lucas
CMSP Sao Paulo
7 V5 D2 D1 D2 D0 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 25.
details
MELARAGNO Rafael   V 5 D 1   PEIXOTO Diego R:
MURRAY Guilherme   V 5 D 0   MACHADO Murilo R:
GUARNERA Giacomo   D 1 V 5   SHIMBO Heitor R:
PEIXOTO Diego   D 1 V 5   TAVORA Lucas R:
MELARAGNO Rafael   D 3 V 5   MURRAY Guilherme R:
SHIMBO Heitor   V 5 D 0   MACHADO Murilo R:
TAVORA Lucas   V 5 D 4   GUARNERA Giacomo R:
PEIXOTO Diego   D 1 V 5   MURRAY Guilherme R:
SHIMBO Heitor   V 5 D 2   MELARAGNO Rafael R:
MACHADO Murilo   V 5 D 3   GUARNERA Giacomo R:
TAVORA Lucas   D 0 V 5   MURRAY Guilherme R:
PEIXOTO Diego   D 1 V 5   SHIMBO Heitor R:
GUARNERA Giacomo   V 5 D 4   MELARAGNO Rafael R:
MACHADO Murilo   V 5 D 2   TAVORA Lucas R:
MURRAY Guilherme   D 1 V 5   SHIMBO Heitor R:
GUARNERA Giacomo   D 3 V 5   PEIXOTO Diego R:
MELARAGNO Rafael   V 5 D 0   MACHADO Murilo R:
SHIMBO Heitor   V 5 D 1   TAVORA Lucas R:
MURRAY Guilherme   V 5 D 0   GUARNERA Giacomo R:
MACHADO Murilo   V 5 D 1   PEIXOTO Diego R:
TAVORA Lucas   D 2 V 5   MELARAGNO Rafael R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA VELASCO Daniel
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
BRA BARROS Anderson
CDE Rio de Janeiro
2 D1 V5 V5 D0 D4 D0 2 15 28 0.333 -13 6. 26.
BRA PUGLIESI Renan
CDE Rio de Janeiro
3 D1 D4 D1 D2 D3 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 32.
BRA TAKADA Victor
CMSP Sao Paulo
4 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 18 24 0.333 -6 4. 22.
BRA MORAIS Paulo
ECP Pinheiros
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 11.
BRA MONTAGNA Pedro
ECP Pinheiros
6 D1 V5 V5 D3 D1 D2 2 17 27 0.333 -10 5. 24.
BRA MARQUES Henrique
ECP Pinheiros
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 9.
details
TAKADA Victor   D 1 V 5   VELASCO Daniel R:
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 0   BARROS Anderson R:
MONTAGNA Pedro   V 5 D 3   PUGLIESI Renan R:
VELASCO Daniel   V 5 D 3   MARQUES Henrique R:
TAKADA Victor   D 1 V 5   MORAIS Paulo R:
PUGLIESI Renan   D 4 V 5   BARROS Anderson R:
MARQUES Henrique   V 5 D 2   MONTAGNA Pedro R:
VELASCO Daniel   V 5 D 3   MORAIS Paulo R:
PUGLIESI Renan   D 1 V 5   TAKADA Victor R:
BARROS Anderson   D 4 V 5   MONTAGNA Pedro R:
MARQUES Henrique   V 5 D 0   MORAIS Paulo R:
VELASCO Daniel   V 5 D 1   PUGLIESI Renan R:
MONTAGNA Pedro   D 3 V 5   TAKADA Victor R:
BARROS Anderson   D 0 V 5   MARQUES Henrique R:
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 2   PUGLIESI Renan R:
MONTAGNA Pedro   D 1 V 5   VELASCO Daniel R:
TAKADA Victor   D 4 V 5   BARROS Anderson R:
PUGLIESI Renan   D 3 V 5   MARQUES Henrique R:
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 1   MONTAGNA Pedro R:
BARROS Anderson   D 1 V 5   VELASCO Daniel R:
MARQUES Henrique   V 5 D 2   TAKADA Victor R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SOUZA Pierre
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 8 0.833 20 2. 5.
BRA XAVIER Marco
GNU Nautico Uniao
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 14.
BRA SANCHOTENE Bernardo
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 D0 D2 D0 D3 D0 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 34.
BRA SANTHIAGO Michel
CDE Rio de Janeiro
4 D1 D2 V5 D3 D2 D4 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 27.
BRA PISSATO Pedro
CAP Paulistano
5 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 23.
BRA MION Lorenzo
ECP Pinheiros
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
BRA MURA Andre
ECP Pinheiros
7 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 23 0.500 -5 4. 18.
details
SANTHIAGO Michel   D 1 V 5   SOUZA Pierre R:
PISSATO Pedro   D 2 V 5   XAVIER Marco R:
MION Lorenzo   V 5 D 0   SANCHOTENE Bernardo R:
SOUZA Pierre   V 5 D 0   MURA Andre R:
SANTHIAGO Michel   D 3 V 5   PISSATO Pedro R:
SANCHOTENE Bernardo   D 2 V 5   XAVIER Marco R:
MURA Andre   D 1 V 5   MION Lorenzo R:
SOUZA Pierre   V 5 D 1   PISSATO Pedro R:
SANCHOTENE Bernardo   D 0 V 5   SANTHIAGO Michel R:
XAVIER Marco   D 3 V 5   MION Lorenzo R:
MURA Andre   V 5 D 3   PISSATO Pedro R:
SOUZA Pierre   V 5 D 0   SANCHOTENE Bernardo R:
MION Lorenzo   V 5 D 2   SANTHIAGO Michel R:
XAVIER Marco   V 5 D 2   MURA Andre R:
PISSATO Pedro   V 5 D 3   SANCHOTENE Bernardo R:
MION Lorenzo   V 5 D 3   SOUZA Pierre R:
SANTHIAGO Michel   D 2 V 5   XAVIER Marco R:
SANCHOTENE Bernardo   D 1 V 5   MURA Andre R:
PISSATO Pedro   D 2 V 5   MION Lorenzo R:
XAVIER Marco   D 1 V 5   SOUZA Pierre R:
MURA Andre   V 5 D 4   SANTHIAGO Michel R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA LOBO Heros
SSJE Sao Jorge
1 D0 D4 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 35.
BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro
GNU Nautico Uniao
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
BRA RODRIGUES Pedro
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 V5 D1 D3 D0 D1 D2 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 30.
BRA DE NIGRIS Giovanni
CAP Paulistano
4 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 12.
BRA PACHECO Ricardo
CAP Paulistano
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 2. 6.
BRA ALBANO Luan
CDE Rio de Janeiro
6 V5 D1 V5 D4 D1 D2 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 21.
BRA FONSECA Pedro
GNU Nautico Uniao
7 V5 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 17.
details
DE NIGRIS Giovanni   V 5 D 0   LOBO Heros R:
PACHECO Ricardo   D 2 V 5   MAROSTEGA Pedro R:
ALBANO Luan   V 5 D 1   RODRIGUES Pedro R:
LOBO Heros   D 0 V 5   FONSECA Pedro R:
DE NIGRIS Giovanni   D 3 V 5   PACHECO Ricardo R:
RODRIGUES Pedro   D 1 V 5   MAROSTEGA Pedro R:
FONSECA Pedro   V 5 D 2   ALBANO Luan R:
LOBO Heros   D 0 V 5   PACHECO Ricardo R:
RODRIGUES Pedro   D 3 V 5   DE NIGRIS Giovanni R:
MAROSTEGA Pedro   V 5 D 1   ALBANO Luan R:
FONSECA Pedro   D 1 V 5   PACHECO Ricardo R:
LOBO Heros   D 4 V 5   RODRIGUES Pedro R:
ALBANO Luan   D 4 V 5   DE NIGRIS Giovanni R:
MAROSTEGA Pedro   V 5 D 2   FONSECA Pedro R:
PACHECO Ricardo   V 5 D 0   RODRIGUES Pedro R:
ALBANO Luan   V 5 D 1   LOBO Heros R:
DE NIGRIS Giovanni   D 3 V 5   MAROSTEGA Pedro R:
RODRIGUES Pedro   D 2 V 5   FONSECA Pedro R:
PACHECO Ricardo   V 5 D 1   ALBANO Luan R:
MAROSTEGA Pedro   V 5 D 0   LOBO Heros R:
FONSECA Pedro   D 1 V 5   DE NIGRIS Giovanni R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MACHADO Jerônimo
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 10.
BRA HOFMEISTER Vicente
GNU Nautico Uniao
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 12.
BRA FONSECA Lucas
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 D1 D2 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 29.
BRA GASTAL Eduardo
GNU Nautico Uniao
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 8.
BRA FRANTZ Diego
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 20.
BRA UNGARO Marcelo
ECP Pinheiros
6 D3 D1 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 33.
BRA TOMINO Rafael
SSJE Sao Jorge
7 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 4. 15.
details
GASTAL Eduardo   V 5 D 2   MACHADO Jerônimo R:
FRANTZ Diego   D 2 V 5   HOFMEISTER Vicente R:
UNGARO Marcelo   D 2 V 5   FONSECA Lucas R:
MACHADO Jerônimo   V 5 D 1   TOMINO Rafael R:
GASTAL Eduardo   V 5 D 2   FRANTZ Diego R:
FONSECA Lucas   D 2 V 5   HOFMEISTER Vicente R:
TOMINO Rafael   V 5 D 1   UNGARO Marcelo R:
MACHADO Jerônimo   V 5 D 2   FRANTZ Diego R:
FONSECA Lucas   D 1 V 5   GASTAL Eduardo R:
HOFMEISTER Vicente   V 5 D 1   UNGARO Marcelo R:
TOMINO Rafael   V 5 D 4   FRANTZ Diego R:
MACHADO Jerônimo   V 5 D 1   FONSECA Lucas R:
UNGARO Marcelo   D 0 V 5   GASTAL Eduardo R:
HOFMEISTER Vicente   V 5 D 3   TOMINO Rafael R:
FRANTZ Diego   V 5 D 2   FONSECA Lucas R:
UNGARO Marcelo   D 3 V 5   MACHADO Jerônimo R:
GASTAL Eduardo   V 5 D 3   HOFMEISTER Vicente R:
FONSECA Lucas   D 3 V 5   TOMINO Rafael R:
FRANTZ Diego   V 5 D 0   UNGARO Marcelo R:
HOFMEISTER Vicente   D 3 V 5   MACHADO Jerônimo R:
TOMINO Rafael   V 5 D 4   GASTAL Eduardo R: