4ª Etapa do Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Sabre | Men's | Senior | Individual | São Paulo (BRA)

Date: 15.09.2019 21:07 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: ATTAR COHEN Adriana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SOUZA Eduardo
APE Paulista
1 D0 D3 V5 D0 D2 D3 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 28.
BRA PEKELMAN Bruno
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
BRA BENDER Rodrigo
CDE Rio de Janeiro
3 V5 D1 V5 D0 D2 D3 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 22.
BRA VASCONCELOS Olegario
APE Paulista
4 D3 D0 D1 D0 D0 D3 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 32.
BRA JUAN Paulo
CDE Rio de Janeiro
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 8 0.833 20 2. 5.
BRA BALDIN Rodrigo
APE Paulista
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 10.
BRA PATTO Claudio
APE Paulista
7 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 18 24 0.500 -6 4. 18.
details
VASCONCELOS Olegario   D 3 V 5   SOUZA Eduardo R:
JUAN Paulo   D 3 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno R:
BALDIN Rodrigo   V 5 D 2   BENDER Rodrigo R:
SOUZA Eduardo   D 3 V 5   PATTO Claudio R:
VASCONCELOS Olegario   D 0 V 5   JUAN Paulo R:
BENDER Rodrigo   D 1 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno R:
PATTO Claudio   D 2 V 5   BALDIN Rodrigo R:
SOUZA Eduardo   D 0 V 5   JUAN Paulo R:
BENDER Rodrigo   V 5 D 1   VASCONCELOS Olegario R:
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 2   BALDIN Rodrigo R:
PATTO Claudio   D 1 V 5   JUAN Paulo R:
SOUZA Eduardo   D 3 V 5   BENDER Rodrigo R:
BALDIN Rodrigo   V 5 D 0   VASCONCELOS Olegario R:
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 0   PATTO Claudio R:
JUAN Paulo   V 5 D 0   BENDER Rodrigo R:
BALDIN Rodrigo   V 5 D 2   SOUZA Eduardo R:
VASCONCELOS Olegario   D 0 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno R:
BENDER Rodrigo   D 3 V 5   PATTO Claudio R:
JUAN Paulo   V 5 D 2   BALDIN Rodrigo R:
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 0   SOUZA Eduardo R:
PATTO Claudio   V 5 D 3   VASCONCELOS Olegario R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: GRANDON FICA Miguel Angel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SCAVASIN Fernando
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
BRA GOMEZ Marcos
APE Paulista
2 D2 D1 D2 D1 D3 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 30.
BRA WHITAKER Arthur
ECP Pinheiros
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 2. 6.
BRA SALIBA Renato
CAP Paulistano
4 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 11.
BRA VASQUES Gabriel
ECP Pinheiros
5 D0 V5 D1 D4 V5 D3 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 21.
BRA GARCIA Rodrigo
APE Paulista
6 D0 V5 D1 D2 D3 D3 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 27.
ARG JUÁREZ Nicolás
1
7 D3 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 17.
details
SALIBA Renato   D 2 V 5   SCAVASIN Fernando R:
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 1   GOMEZ Marcos R:
GARCIA Rodrigo   D 1 V 5   WHITAKER Arthur R:
SCAVASIN Fernando   V 5 D 3   JUÁREZ Nicolás R:
SALIBA Renato   V 5 D 4   VASQUES Gabriel R:
WHITAKER Arthur   V 5 D 1   GOMEZ Marcos R:
JUÁREZ Nicolás   V 5 D 3   GARCIA Rodrigo R:
SCAVASIN Fernando   V 5 D 0   VASQUES Gabriel R:
WHITAKER Arthur   V 5 D 1   SALIBA Renato R:
GOMEZ Marcos   D 3 V 5   GARCIA Rodrigo R:
JUÁREZ Nicolás   V 5 D 3   VASQUES Gabriel R:
SCAVASIN Fernando   V 5 D 2   WHITAKER Arthur R:
GARCIA Rodrigo   D 2 V 5   SALIBA Renato R:
GOMEZ Marcos   D 3 V 5   JUÁREZ Nicolás R:
VASQUES Gabriel   D 1 V 5   WHITAKER Arthur R:
GARCIA Rodrigo   D 0 V 5   SCAVASIN Fernando R:
SALIBA Renato   V 5 D 2   GOMEZ Marcos R:
WHITAKER Arthur   V 5 D 1   JUÁREZ Nicolás R:
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 3   GARCIA Rodrigo R:
GOMEZ Marcos   D 2 V 5   SCAVASIN Fernando R:
JUÁREZ Nicolás   D 2 V 5   SALIBA Renato R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: GRANDON FICA Miguel Angel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA PEZZI Enrico
SOGIPA Porto Alegre
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 4.
BRA PULGA Roberto
CDE Rio de Janeiro
2 D2 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 23.
BRA GARRIGOS Murilo
CAP Paulistano
3 D1 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 19 17 0.400 2 4. 19.
BRA DONDEO Gabriel
CDE Rio de Janeiro
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 9.
BRA SOARES Luiz
BTC Barroca
5 D0 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 31.
BRA ALEXANDRE Marcos
CDE Rio de Janeiro
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 12.
details
PULGA Roberto   D 2 V 5   PEZZI Enrico R:
GARRIGOS Murilo   D 4 V 5   DONDEO Gabriel R:
SOARES Luiz   D 2 V 5   ALEXANDRE Marcos R:
PEZZI Enrico   V 5 D 1   GARRIGOS Murilo R:
ALEXANDRE Marcos   V 5 D 1   PULGA Roberto R:
DONDEO Gabriel   V 5 D 1   SOARES Luiz R:
ALEXANDRE Marcos   D 4 V 5   PEZZI Enrico R:
SOARES Luiz   D 1 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo R:
PULGA Roberto   D 2 V 5   DONDEO Gabriel R:
PEZZI Enrico   V 5 D 0   SOARES Luiz R:
DONDEO Gabriel   V 5 D 3   ALEXANDRE Marcos R:
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 1   PULGA Roberto R:
DONDEO Gabriel   D 4 V 5   PEZZI Enrico R:
PULGA Roberto   V 5 D 1   SOARES Luiz R:
ALEXANDRE Marcos   V 5 D 4   GARRIGOS Murilo R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: ATTAR COHEN Adriana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA FACHINI Fernando
CAP Paulistano
1 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 4. 15.
BRA LOMBARDI Rafael
APE Paulista
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 3.
BRA BRUNETTI Ricardo
APE Paulista
3 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.600 5 3. 14.
BRA JESUS Paulo
SSJE Sao Jorge
4 D1 D0 D0 D1 V5 1 7 22 0.200 -15 5. 26.
BRA ZEYTOUNLIAN William
APE Paulista
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 13.
BRA LIMA Filipe
ECP Pinheiros
6 D4 D0 D0 D2 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 29.
details
LOMBARDI Rafael   V 5 D 2   FACHINI Fernando R:
BRUNETTI Ricardo   V 5 D 0   JESUS Paulo R:
ZEYTOUNLIAN William   V 5 D 4   LIMA Filipe R:
FACHINI Fernando   V 5 D 2   BRUNETTI Ricardo R:
LIMA Filipe   D 0 V 5   LOMBARDI Rafael R:
JESUS Paulo   D 1 V 5   ZEYTOUNLIAN William R:
LIMA Filipe   D 4 V 5   FACHINI Fernando R:
ZEYTOUNLIAN William   D 2 V 5   BRUNETTI Ricardo R:
LOMBARDI Rafael   V 5 D 0   JESUS Paulo R:
FACHINI Fernando   D 1 V 5   ZEYTOUNLIAN William R:
JESUS Paulo   V 5 D 2   LIMA Filipe R:
BRUNETTI Ricardo   D 0 V 5   LOMBARDI Rafael R:
JESUS Paulo   D 1 V 5   FACHINI Fernando R:
LOMBARDI Rafael   V 5 D 4   ZEYTOUNLIAN William R:
LIMA Filipe   D 0 V 5   BRUNETTI Ricardo R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: SOMMER Luiz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA FASTING Thomas
APE Paulista
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 20 0.600 -2 3. 16.
BRA SALLES Fabio
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 8.
BRA LEE Rafael
CAP Paulistano
3 D3 D0 V5 D3 D0 1 11 22 0.200 -11 6. 25.
BRA MENDONCA Wanderley
APE Paulista
4 D3 D2 D2 V5 D0 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 24.
BRA BECKER Matheus
ECP Pinheiros
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 20 21 0.400 -1 4. 20.
BRA D AVILA Pedro
ECP Pinheiros
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 1. 7.
details
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 2   FASTING Thomas R:
LEE Rafael   V 5 D 2   MENDONCA Wanderley R:
BECKER Matheus   D 3 V 5   D AVILA Pedro R:
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 3   LEE Rafael R:
D AVILA Pedro   D 3 V 5   SALLES Fabio R:
MENDONCA Wanderley   V 5 D 3   BECKER Matheus R:
D AVILA Pedro   V 5 D 1   FASTING Thomas R:
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 3   LEE Rafael R:
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 2   MENDONCA Wanderley R:
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 4   BECKER Matheus R:
MENDONCA Wanderley   D 0 V 5   D AVILA Pedro R:
LEE Rafael   D 0 V 5   SALLES Fabio R:
MENDONCA Wanderley   D 3 V 5   FASTING Thomas R:
SALLES Fabio   D 3 V 5   BECKER Matheus R:
D AVILA Pedro   V 5 D 0   LEE Rafael R: