4ª Etapa do Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Foil | Women's | Senior | Individual | São Paulo (BRA)

Date: 15.09.2019 21:07 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SETUBAL Isadora
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
16 MAGINI Gabriela
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
9 BONETTI Giovana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 BECKER Daphne
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
5 CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 VIANNA Rachel
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 5
12 VIANNA Gabriella
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
13 MANSUR Fernanda
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
20 FRIAS Stella
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 5
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 CHIES Milena
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
3 CECCHINI Gabriela
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 PAPAIANO Laura
SP CAP
BRA D 9
14 BRECHERET Carolina
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
11 BALDI Valentina
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 13
22 HAUSCHILD Mariana
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 15
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 TOLDO Ana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
7 OLIVEIRA Augusta
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 OLIVEIRA Vania
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 4
10 MURRAY Maria Luiza
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
15 FALCI Deise
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
18 ROTHFELD Silvia
CAP
BRA D 14
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
 
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MAGINI Gabriela
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 1
 
 
BONETTI Giovana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
BECKER Daphne
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 12
 
 
CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
VIANNA Gabriella
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
 
 
MANSUR Fernanda
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
CHIES Milena
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
CECCHINI Gabriela
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
BRECHERET Carolina
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 6
 
 
HAUSCHILD Mariana
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 4
TOLDO Ana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
OLIVEIRA Augusta
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 13
MURRAY Maria Luiza
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
FALCI Deise
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 11
PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
BONETTI Giovana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
CHIES Milena
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
CECCHINI Gabriela
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
TOLDO Ana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURRAY Maria Luiza
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 7
PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
4 CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 13
3 CECCHINI Gabriela
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
2 PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 8
 
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
CECCHINI Gabriela
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 8
 
back to top