4ª Etapa do Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Epee | Women's | Senior | Individual | Belo Horizonte (BRA)

Date: 22.09.2019 15:29 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA VIZEU Victoria
CAP Paulistano
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 9.
BRA CAMARGO Fernanda
AMK Mestre Kato
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 1. 6.
BRA GIORDANO Giorgia
CAP Paulistano
3 D4 D1 D4 V5 D4 1 18 21 0.200 -3 5. 31.
BRA HOLDORF Bianca
AMK Mestre Kato
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 3. 10.
BRA MACEDO Patricia
1 Avulso
5 D0 D0 D1 D4 D4 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 40.
BRA OLSCHOWSKY Marilia
CMSP Sao Paulo
6 D3 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 17 23 0.400 -6 4. 28.
details
CAMARGO Fernanda   D 2 V 5   VIZEU Victoria R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   D 4 V 5   HOLDORF Bianca R:
MACEDO Patricia   D 4 V 5   OLSCHOWSKY Marilia R:
VIZEU Victoria   V 5 D 4   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia   D 2 V 5   CAMARGO Fernanda R:
HOLDORF Bianca   V 5 D 4   MACEDO Patricia R:
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia   D 3 V 5   VIZEU Victoria R:
MACEDO Patricia   D 1 V 5   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
CAMARGO Fernanda   V 5 D 4   HOLDORF Bianca R:
VIZEU Victoria   V 5 D 0   MACEDO Patricia R:
HOLDORF Bianca   V 5 D 2   OLSCHOWSKY Marilia R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   D 1 V 5   CAMARGO Fernanda R:
HOLDORF Bianca   V 5 D 2   VIZEU Victoria R:
CAMARGO Fernanda   V 5 D 0   MACEDO Patricia R:
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia   V 5 D 4   GIORDANO Giorgia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: PISSATO Pedro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA TELLO Cledola
1 BTC Barroca
1 D2 D2 D1 D4 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 38.
BRA SILVA Marcela
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 7.
BRA SCHWANTES Lorana
AMK Mestre Kato
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 20 11 0.800 9 3. 8.
BRA ALVES Tabea
AMK Mestre Kato
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 1. 4.
BRA TSUKAMOTO Larissa
THALIA
5 V5 D4 D1 D1 V5 2 16 23 0.400 -7 4. 29.
BRA GALLO Denilze
SSJE Sao Jorge
6 V5 D1 D0 D1 D4 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 35.
details
SILVA Marcela   V 5 D 2   TELLO Cledola R:
SCHWANTES Lorana   V 5 D 3   ALVES Tabea R:
TSUKAMOTO Larissa   V 5 D 4   GALLO Denilze R:
TELLO Cledola   D 2 V 5   SCHWANTES Lorana R:
GALLO Denilze   D 1 V 5   SILVA Marcela R:
ALVES Tabea   V 5 D 1   TSUKAMOTO Larissa R:
GALLO Denilze   V 5 D 3   TELLO Cledola R:
TSUKAMOTO Larissa   D 1 V 5   SCHWANTES Lorana R:
SILVA Marcela   D 1 V 5   ALVES Tabea R:
TELLO Cledola   D 4 V 5   TSUKAMOTO Larissa R:
ALVES Tabea   V 5 D 1   GALLO Denilze R:
SCHWANTES Lorana   D 0 V 5   SILVA Marcela R:
ALVES Tabea   V 5 D 1   TELLO Cledola R:
SILVA Marcela   V 5 D 4   TSUKAMOTO Larissa R:
GALLO Denilze   D 0 V 5   SCHWANTES Lorana R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa
ECP Pinheiros
1 D4 D4 D1 D2 D0 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 39.
BRA MORAES Gabriela
AMK Mestre Kato
2 V5 D2 D1 V5 D4 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 22.
BRA SANTANNA Camila
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 19 19 0.600 0 3. 19.
BRA SARAIVA Stephany
SCM Magnolia
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 19 12 0.600 7 2. 18.
BRA SCHNEN Valkiria
Sociedade Thalia
5 V5 D0 V5 D3 D2 2 15 18 0.400 -3 5. 25.
BRA DANTAS Bianca
1 BTC Barroca
6 V5 V5 V5 V2 V5 5 22 10 1.000 12 1. 3.
details
MORAES Gabriela   V 5 D 4   SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa R:
SANTANNA Camila   V 5 D 3   SARAIVA Stephany R:
SCHNEN Valkiria   D 2 V 5   DANTAS Bianca R:
SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa   D 4 V 5   SANTANNA Camila R:
DANTAS Bianca   V 5 D 4   MORAES Gabriela R:
SARAIVA Stephany   V 5 D 3   SCHNEN Valkiria R:
DANTAS Bianca   V 5 D 0   SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa R:
SCHNEN Valkiria   V 5 D 1   SANTANNA Camila R:
MORAES Gabriela   D 1 V 5   SARAIVA Stephany R:
SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa   D 2 V 5   SCHNEN Valkiria R:
SARAIVA Stephany   D 1 V 2   DANTAS Bianca R:
SANTANNA Camila   V 5 D 2   MORAES Gabriela R:
SARAIVA Stephany   V 5 D 1   SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa R:
MORAES Gabriela   V 5 D 0   SCHNEN Valkiria R:
DANTAS Bianca   V 5 D 3   SANTANNA Camila R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: BINDI Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA OLIVEIRA Vania
CMPR Parana
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 / 3 15 12 0.750 3 3. 15.
BRA MARTINS Carolina
EEAM Abel Melian
2 D3 D3 D3 D2 / 0 11 20 0.000 -9 5. 37.
BRA FERREIRA Naira
ECP Pinheiros
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 / 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 14.
BRA NEVES Miriam
ECP
4 D3 V5 D3 D2 / 1 13 18 0.250 -5 4. 30.
BRA BRECHERET Ana
CAP Paulistano
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 / 3 15 9 0.750 6 1. 13.
RUS KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina
APE Paulista
6 / / / / / did not start
details
MARTINS Carolina   D 3 V 5   OLIVEIRA Vania R:
FERREIRA Naira   V 5 D 3   NEVES Miriam R:
BRECHERET Ana   -- --   KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina R:
OLIVEIRA Vania   V 5 D 1   FERREIRA Naira R:
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina   -- --   MARTINS Carolina R:
NEVES Miriam   D 2 V 5   BRECHERET Ana R:
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina   -- --   OLIVEIRA Vania R:
BRECHERET Ana   D 0 V 5   FERREIRA Naira R:
MARTINS Carolina   D 3 V 5   NEVES Miriam R:
OLIVEIRA Vania   D 0 V 5   BRECHERET Ana R:
NEVES Miriam   -- --   KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina R:
FERREIRA Naira   V 5 D 3   MARTINS Carolina R:
NEVES Miriam   D 3 V 5   OLIVEIRA Vania R:
MARTINS Carolina   D 2 V 5   BRECHERET Ana R:
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina   -- --   FERREIRA Naira R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: FINARDI Luciano

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MING Larissa
Sociedade Thalia
1 D2 D2 D0 D3 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 41.
BRA RODRIGUES Maria Rita
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 16 19 0.400 -3 3. 23.
BRA CANALI Nicole
CMPR Parana
3 V5 D2 D2 V4 D2 2 15 20 0.400 -5 5. 27.
BRA CAVALCANTI Bianca
SCM Magnolia
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 5.
BRA BARDUS Michele
SSJE Sao Jorge
5 V5 V5 D3 D1 D2 2 16 19 0.400 -3 3. 23.
BRA MILLER Katherine
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
details
RODRIGUES Maria Rita   V 5 D 2   MING Larissa R:
CANALI Nicole   D 2 V 5   CAVALCANTI Bianca R:
BARDUS Michele   D 2 V 5   MILLER Katherine R:
MING Larissa   D 2 V 5   CANALI Nicole R:
MILLER Katherine   V 5 D 2   RODRIGUES Maria Rita R:
CAVALCANTI Bianca   V 5 D 1   BARDUS Michele R:
MILLER Katherine   V 5 D 1   MING Larissa R:
BARDUS Michele   D 3 V 4   CANALI Nicole R:
RODRIGUES Maria Rita   D 2 V 5   CAVALCANTI Bianca R:
MING Larissa   D 3 V 5   BARDUS Michele R:
CAVALCANTI Bianca   D 3 V 5   MILLER Katherine R:
CANALI Nicole   D 2 V 5   RODRIGUES Maria Rita R:
CAVALCANTI Bianca   V 5 D 0   MING Larissa R:
RODRIGUES Maria Rita   D 2 V 5   BARDUS Michele R:
MILLER Katherine   V 5 D 2   CANALI Nicole R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: ROCHEL Henrique

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA TELLO Marina
1 BTC
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 20 13 0.600 7 2. 17.
BRA GALVAO Cecilia
CAP Paulistano
2 D3 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 18 23 0.200 -5 5. 32.
BRA OLIVEIRA Leticia
PEPT Esgrima Todos
3 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 21 0.600 -2 3. 21.
BRA CHECHELISKI Carolina
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
4 D2 V4 D4 D1 D4 1 15 23 0.200 -8 6. 33.
BRA ZETTERMANN Renata
CAP Paulistano
5 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 23 10 1.000 13 1. 2.
BRA VIANNA Rachel
SSJE Sao Jorge
6 V5 D4 D3 V5 D0 2 17 22 0.400 -5 4. 26.
details
GALVAO Cecilia   D 3 V 5   TELLO Marina R:
OLIVEIRA Leticia   V 5 D 4   CHECHELISKI Carolina R:
ZETTERMANN Renata   V 5 D 0   VIANNA Rachel R:
TELLO Marina   V 5 D 0   OLIVEIRA Leticia R:
VIANNA Rachel   D 4 V 5   GALVAO Cecilia R:
CHECHELISKI Carolina   D 1 V 5   ZETTERMANN Renata R:
VIANNA Rachel   V 5 D 3   TELLO Marina R:
ZETTERMANN Renata   V 5 D 4   OLIVEIRA Leticia R:
GALVAO Cecilia   D 3 V 4   CHECHELISKI Carolina R:
TELLO Marina   D 2 V 3   ZETTERMANN Renata R:
CHECHELISKI Carolina   D 4 V 5   VIANNA Rachel R:
OLIVEIRA Leticia   V 5 D 4   GALVAO Cecilia R:
CHECHELISKI Carolina   D 2 V 5   TELLO Marina R:
GALVAO Cecilia   D 3 V 5   ZETTERMANN Renata R:
VIANNA Rachel   D 3 V 5   OLIVEIRA Leticia R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: GOLDENBERG Theo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA POLO Carolina
AMK Mestre Kato
1 D3 D4 D3 D3 D3 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 36.
BRA GIORDANO Ginevra
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 D2 V4 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 1. 11.
BRA MATTA Susana
1 BTC Barroca
3 V5 D3 D4 D1 D1 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 34.
BRA MANGIATERRA Laura
ECP
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 19 19 0.600 0 4. 19.
BRA GUIMARAES Maria Carolina
SCM Magnolia
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 21 14 0.600 7 3. 16.
BRA AMARAL Clara
BTC Barroca
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 1. 11.
details
GIORDANO Ginevra   V 5 D 3   POLO Carolina R:
MATTA Susana   D 4 V 5   MANGIATERRA Laura R:
GUIMARAES Maria Carolina   D 3 V 5   AMARAL Clara R:
POLO Carolina   D 4 V 5   MATTA Susana R:
AMARAL Clara   D 1 V 5   GIORDANO Ginevra R:
MANGIATERRA Laura   D 1 V 5   GUIMARAES Maria Carolina R:
AMARAL Clara   V 5 D 3   POLO Carolina R:
GUIMARAES Maria Carolina   V 5 D 1   MATTA Susana R:
GIORDANO Ginevra   D 2 V 5   MANGIATERRA Laura R:
POLO Carolina   D 3 V 5   GUIMARAES Maria Carolina R:
MANGIATERRA Laura   D 3 V 5   AMARAL Clara R:
MATTA Susana   D 3 V 5   GIORDANO Ginevra R:
MANGIATERRA Laura   V 5 D 3   POLO Carolina R:
GIORDANO Ginevra   V 4 D 3   GUIMARAES Maria Carolina R:
AMARAL Clara   V 5 D 1   MATTA Susana R: