Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | São Paulo (BRA)

Date: 14.09.2019 20:00 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GROSCHE Stephanie
APE Paulista
1 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 13 15 0.500 -2 3. 8.
BRA PELUCIO Luciana
1 Avulso
2 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 15.
BRA LAKERBAI Karina
APE Paulista
3 D3 V5 D2 D3 1 13 16 0.250 -3 4. 10.
BRA TROIS Karina
CAP Paulistano
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 3.
ARG GARCIA Florencia
CAP Paulistano
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 10 0.750 9 2. 5.
details
PELUCIO Luciana   D 2 V 5   GROSCHE Stephanie R:
TROIS Karina   V 5 D 2   LAKERBAI Karina R:
GROSCHE Stephanie   D 2 V 5   GARCIA Florencia R:
LAKERBAI Karina   V 5 D 1   PELUCIO Luciana R:
TROIS Karina   V 5 D 4   GARCIA Florencia R:
LAKERBAI Karina   D 3 V 5   GROSCHE Stephanie R:
GARCIA Florencia   V 5 D 0   PELUCIO Luciana R:
GROSCHE Stephanie   D 1 V 5   TROIS Karina R:
GARCIA Florencia   V 5 D 3   LAKERBAI Karina R:
PELUCIO Luciana   D 0 V 5   TROIS Karina R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA PEKELMAN Luana
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
BRA POLO Melissa
AMK Mestre Kato
2 D1 D0 D3 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 13.
BRA GASPARIN Giulia
AMK Mestre Kato
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 6 0.750 12 2. 4.
BRA DEGANI Beatriz
ECP Pinheiros
4 D0 V5 D1 D4 1 10 18 0.250 -8 4. 11.
BRA SCALABRIN Carla
1 APE
5 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 10 16 0.500 -6 3. 9.
details
POLO Melissa   D 1 V 5   PEKELMAN Luana R:
DEGANI Beatriz   D 1 V 5   GASPARIN Giulia R:
PEKELMAN Luana   V 5 D 0   SCALABRIN Carla R:
GASPARIN Giulia   V 5 D 0   POLO Melissa R:
DEGANI Beatriz   D 4 V 5   SCALABRIN Carla R:
GASPARIN Giulia   D 3 V 5   PEKELMAN Luana R:
SCALABRIN Carla   V 5 D 2   POLO Melissa R:
PEKELMAN Luana   V 5 D 0   DEGANI Beatriz R:
SCALABRIN Carla   D 0 V 5   GASPARIN Giulia R:
POLO Melissa   D 3 V 5   DEGANI Beatriz R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA CUNHA Isabela
Lindóia Tênis Clube
1 D3 D1 D0 D1 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 14.
BRA MORSCH Ana Clara
Lindóia Tênis Clube
2 V5 D1 D0 D3 1 9 18 0.250 -9 4. 12.
BRA LEE Luiza
CAP Paulistano
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 10 0.750 7 2. 6.
BRA CHIERIGHINI Pietra
CAP Paulistano
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
BRA CHEN Isabela
ECP Pinheiros
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 16 14 0.500 2 3. 7.
details
MORSCH Ana Clara   V 5 D 3   CUNHA Isabela R:
CHIERIGHINI Pietra   V 5 D 2   LEE Luiza R:
CUNHA Isabela   D 1 V 5   CHEN Isabela R:
LEE Luiza   V 5 D 1   MORSCH Ana Clara R:
CHIERIGHINI Pietra   V 5 D 3   CHEN Isabela R:
LEE Luiza   V 5 D 1   CUNHA Isabela R:
CHEN Isabela   V 5 D 3   MORSCH Ana Clara R:
CUNHA Isabela   D 0 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Pietra R:
CHEN Isabela   D 3 V 5   LEE Luiza R:
MORSCH Ana Clara   D 0 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Pietra R: