KYPELLO KSIFOUS ASKISEOS NEON | Foil | Men's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 29.09.2019 15:27 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 VERVERIS Angelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
16 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
9 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
24 KANELLOS Christos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
25 AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 15
8 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
5 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
12 SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantin
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
13 BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
20 GKAIGKER Iason
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 6
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 KAMPANIARIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
14 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
11 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
22 MELKOS Panagiotis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 2
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
7 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
26 BELEGRIS Theodoros
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
23 TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
10 KAPELLOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
15 PAPADATOS Charalampos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
18 MATSAGKOS Ioannis
E.A.XIFASKIAS
GRE D 8
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
VERVERIS Angelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
 
 
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 15
 
 
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantin
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 6
 
 
BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
KAMPANIARIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
 
 
OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 11
 
 
MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
KAPELLOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
 
 
PAPADATOS Charalampos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 10
KAMPANIARIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAPELLOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 9
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
4 KAMPANIARIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
3 MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
2 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 11
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 0
MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 0
 
back to top