KYPELLO KSIFOUS ASKISEOS NEON | Foil | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 29.09.2019 16:23 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
16 ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 11
9 MANOUDAKI Chrysiis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
5 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
12 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
13 KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
20 KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 8
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
3 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
14 REPPA Christina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 8
11 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
22 KAZAGLI Maria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 9
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
7 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
15 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
18 ZOGRAFOU Despina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
 
 
MANOUDAKI Chrysiis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 5
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 13
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
MANOUDAKI Chrysiis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 12
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 11
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
4 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 5
3 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
2 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
 
back to top