Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil | Women's | U11 | Individual | Curitiba (BRA)

Date: 13.10.2019 19:38 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MATOS Livia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 CAVALIERI Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
16 GIULIESE Gabriela
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 11
9 ASQUINO Sophia
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 UNGARO Leticia
SP ECP
BRA
5 CARVALHO Sofia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 ANELE Renata
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 7
12 ROCHA Marina
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 11
13 SANTOS Stella
CAP
BRA V 11
20 PISSATO Helena
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
3 FRAGA Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 SZÁSZ Carolina
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 11
14 BICALHO Iris
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
11 LECA Clara
CAP
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 FERRER Marina
SSJE
BRA
7 ROSALBA Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 WU Yuki
SSJE
BRA
15 IKUNO Naomi
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
18 MELLO Beatriz
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 11
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 TAPAJOS Manuela
ECP
BRA
 
MATOS Livia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 11
GIULIESE Gabriela
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 2
 
 
ASQUINO Sophia
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 7
UNGARO Leticia
SP ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
CARVALHO Sofia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 11
ROCHA Marina
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 8
 
 
SANTOS Stella
CAP
BRA D 4
BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
 
 
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
SZÁSZ Carolina
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
 
 
LECA Clara
CAP
BRA D 6
FERRER Marina
SSJE
BRA V 11
 
 
ROSALBA Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
WU Yuki
SSJE
BRA D 5
 
 
MELLO Beatriz
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 2
TAPAJOS Manuela
ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
MATOS Livia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 11
UNGARO Leticia
SP ECP
BRA D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
CARVALHO Sofia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 4
BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
FERRER Marina
SSJE
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROSALBA Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 2
TAPAJOS Manuela
ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MATOS Livia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 11
4 BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 2
3 FERRER Marina
SSJE
BRA D 6
2 TAPAJOS Manuela
ECP
BRA V 11
 
MATOS Livia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 7
TAPAJOS Manuela
ECP
BRA D 2
 
back to top