Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee | Men's | U11 | Individual | Curitiba (BRA)

Date: 13.10.2019 19:22 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 DUBIEL Guilherme
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 BRUEL Gregorio
PR Sociedade Thalia
BRA D 5
32 ALMEIDA Cristopher
Avulso
BRA V 11
17 SORICE Roberto
PR THALIA
BRA Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 RAMOS Lucas
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA
9 BOUÇA Daniel
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 KURUMA Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
25 DE SOUZA Luiz Antonio
Avulso
BRA Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 MALUF Guilherme
ECP
BRA
5 BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 TORRES Lorenzo
Avulso
BRA V 11
28 CORREA Alisson
Avulso
BRA D 5
21 LUDOVICO Arthur
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 CALIXTO Carlos
Avulso
BRA
13 SILVA Hugo
Avulso
BRA Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 NUNES Victor
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA
29 URIEN Mateo
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 7
36 FELLEK Fernando
Avulso
BRA V 11
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA
3 OLIVEIRA Jean
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 SZEGERI Francisco
Avulso
BRA D 4
30 FATIGA Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 11
19 VENTURA João
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 MORON Flavio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
11 PASCUOTTI Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 DOTTA Lucca
Avulso
BRA
27 MIGUEL Guilherme
Avulso
BRA D 6
38 ARMANI Luca
Avulso
BRA V 11
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 MEZZACAPA Henrique
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA
7 LOUZADA Joao
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 SILVA Walison
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
23 DE FREYN Matteo
Avulso
BRA Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP
BRA
15 LELIS Mateus
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 AUGUSTO Henrique
PR CC Curitibano
BRA
31 SAMPAIO Luca
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 6
34 HOPFER Pedro
Avulso
BRA V 11
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA
 
DUBIEL Guilherme
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 11
ALMEIDA Cristopher
Avulso
BRA D 5
 
 
SORICE Roberto
PR THALIA
BRA D 7
RAMOS Lucas
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 11
 
 
BOUÇA Daniel
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 11
KURUMA Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 6
 
 
DE SOUZA Luiz Antonio
Avulso
BRA D 1
MALUF Guilherme
ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
TORRES Lorenzo
Avulso
BRA D 5
 
 
LUDOVICO Arthur
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 5
CALIXTO Carlos
Avulso
BRA V 11
 
 
SILVA Hugo
Avulso
BRA D 9
NUNES Victor
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 11
 
 
FELLEK Fernando
Avulso
BRA D 1
ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA V 11
 
 
OLIVEIRA Jean
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 11
FATIGA Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
 
 
VENTURA João
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
MORON Flavio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 7
 
 
PASCUOTTI Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
DOTTA Lucca
Avulso
BRA D 9
 
 
ARMANI Luca
Avulso
BRA D 5
MEZZACAPA Henrique
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 11
 
 
LOUZADA Joao
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 11
SILVA Walison
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 1
 
 
DE FREYN Matteo
Avulso
BRA D 7
BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
LELIS Mateus
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 11
AUGUSTO Henrique
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 7
 
 
HOPFER Pedro
Avulso
BRA D 2
FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
DUBIEL Guilherme
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 11
RAMOS Lucas
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOUÇA Daniel
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 2
MALUF Guilherme
ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 7
CALIXTO Carlos
Avulso
BRA D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
NUNES Victor
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 7
ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLIVEIRA Jean
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 11
VENTURA João
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASCUOTTI Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
MEZZACAPA Henrique
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOUZADA Joao
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
LELIS Mateus
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 4
FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 DUBIEL Guilherme
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 6
8 MALUF Guilherme
ECP
BRA V 11
5 BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
4 ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA V 11
3 OLIVEIRA Jean
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 11
6 MEZZACAPA Henrique
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 4
7 BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP
BRA D 4
2 FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA V 11
 
MALUF Guilherme
ECP
BRA D 7
ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA V 8
 
 
OLIVEIRA Jean
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 9
FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA V 11
 
 
 
 
ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA D 4
FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP
BRA V 7
 
 
 
back to top