Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee | Men's | U11 | Individual | Curitiba (BRA)

Date: 13.10.2019 16:31 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara FrankeCORSETTI Marcelo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA FOSCHINI Luiz
1 ECP
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 24 9 1.000 15 1. 2.
BRA KURUMA Guilherme
CAP Paulistano
2 D3 D2 D1 V4 D2 V4 2 16 17 0.333 -1 5. 24.
BRA PASCUOTTI Pedro
ECP Pinheiros
3 D1 V3 D2 V4 V4 V4 4 18 14 0.667 4 2. 11.
BRA CALIXTO Carlos
1 Avulso
4 D1 V4 V4 V4 D1 V4 4 18 16 0.667 2 3. 12.
BRA ARMANI Luca
1 Avulso
5 D2 D2 D1 D2 D2 D1 0 10 24 0.000 -14 7. 38.
BRA VENTURA João
ECP Pinheiros
6 D2 V4 D2 V4 V4 D1 3 17 17 0.500 0 4. 19.
BRA DE SOUZA Luiz Antonio
1 Avulso
7 D0 D0 D1 D3 V4 V4 2 12 18 0.333 -6 6. 25.
details
CALIXTO Carlos   D 1 V 4   FOSCHINI Luiz R:
ARMANI Luca   D 2 V 4   KURUMA Guilherme R:
VENTURA João   D 2 V 4   PASCUOTTI Pedro R:
FOSCHINI Luiz   V 4 D 0   DE SOUZA Luiz Antonio R:
CALIXTO Carlos   V 4 D 2   ARMANI Luca R:
PASCUOTTI Pedro   V 3 D 2   KURUMA Guilherme R:
DE SOUZA Luiz Antonio   V 4 D 1   VENTURA João R:
FOSCHINI Luiz   V 4 D 2   ARMANI Luca R:
PASCUOTTI Pedro   D 2 V 4   CALIXTO Carlos R:
KURUMA Guilherme   D 2 V 4   VENTURA João R:
DE SOUZA Luiz Antonio   V 4 D 1   ARMANI Luca R:
FOSCHINI Luiz   V 4 D 1   PASCUOTTI Pedro R:
VENTURA João   V 4 D 1   CALIXTO Carlos R:
KURUMA Guilherme   V 4 D 0   DE SOUZA Luiz Antonio R:
ARMANI Luca   D 1 V 4   PASCUOTTI Pedro R:
VENTURA João   D 2 V 4   FOSCHINI Luiz R:
CALIXTO Carlos   V 4 D 1   KURUMA Guilherme R:
PASCUOTTI Pedro   V 4 D 1   DE SOUZA Luiz Antonio R:
ARMANI Luca   D 2 V 4   VENTURA João R:
KURUMA Guilherme   D 3 V 4   FOSCHINI Luiz R:
DE SOUZA Luiz Antonio   D 3 V 4   CALIXTO Carlos R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: BINDI RicardoROCHEL Henrique

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA FELLEK Fernando
1 Avulso
1 D1 D3 D3 D3 D1 / 0 11 20 0.000 -9 6. 36.
BRA OLIVEIRA Jean
PEPT Esgrima Todos
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 / 5 20 5 1.000 15 1. 3.
BRA SORICE Roberto
THALIA
3 V4 D1 V3 V4 D1 / 3 13 15 0.600 -2 3. 17.
BRA ALMEIDA Cristopher
1 Avulso
4 V4 D0 D2 D2 D1 / 1 9 18 0.200 -9 5. 30.
BRA LUDOVICO Arthur
LQ Life Quality
5 V4 D1 D2 V4 D2 / 2 13 17 0.400 -4 4. 21.
BRA BOUÇA Daniel
CAP Paulistano
6 V4 D2 V4 V4 V4 / 4 18 9 0.800 9 2. 9.
BRA GOIVINHO Guilherme
LQ Life Quality
7 / / / / / / did not start
details
ALMEIDA Cristopher   V 4 D 3   FELLEK Fernando R:
LUDOVICO Arthur   D 1 V 4   OLIVEIRA Jean R:
BOUÇA Daniel   V 4 D 1   SORICE Roberto R:
FELLEK Fernando   -- --   GOIVINHO Guilherme R:
ALMEIDA Cristopher   D 2 V 4   LUDOVICO Arthur R:
SORICE Roberto   D 1 V 4   OLIVEIRA Jean R:
GOIVINHO Guilherme   -- --   BOUÇA Daniel R:
FELLEK Fernando   D 3 V 4   LUDOVICO Arthur R:
SORICE Roberto   V 3 D 2   ALMEIDA Cristopher R:
OLIVEIRA Jean   V 4 D 2   BOUÇA Daniel R:
GOIVINHO Guilherme   -- --   LUDOVICO Arthur R:
FELLEK Fernando   D 3 V 4   SORICE Roberto R:
BOUÇA Daniel   V 4 D 1   ALMEIDA Cristopher R:
OLIVEIRA Jean   -- --   GOIVINHO Guilherme R:
LUDOVICO Arthur   D 2 V 4   SORICE Roberto R:
BOUÇA Daniel   V 4 D 1   FELLEK Fernando R:
ALMEIDA Cristopher   D 0 V 4   OLIVEIRA Jean R:
SORICE Roberto   -- --   GOIVINHO Guilherme R:
LUDOVICO Arthur   D 2 V 4   BOUÇA Daniel R:
OLIVEIRA Jean   V 4 D 1   FELLEK Fernando R:
GOIVINHO Guilherme   -- --   ALMEIDA Cristopher R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: PACHECO RicardoGOLDENBERG Theo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA DUBIEL Guilherme
PEPT Esgrima Todos
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 24 4 1.000 20 1. 1.
BRA HOPFER Pedro
1 Avulso
2 D0 D2 D2 D2 D0 V4 1 10 19 0.167 -9 6. 34.
BRA AUGUSTO Henrique
CC Curitibano
3 D1 V4 D3 V4 D3 V4 3 19 18 0.500 1 3. 18.
BRA NUNES Victor
LQ Life Quality
4 D1 V4 V4 V4 D1 D3 3 17 20 0.500 -3 4. 20.
BRA SZEGERI Francisco
1 Avulso
5 D0 V3 D3 D3 D1 D0 1 10 22 0.167 -12 7. 35.
BRA LOUZADA Joao
CAP Paulistano
6 D2 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 22 11 0.833 11 2. 7.
BRA SILVA Walison
CAP Paulistano
7 D0 D0 D1 V4 V4 D2 2 11 19 0.333 -8 5. 26.
details
NUNES Victor   D 1 V 4   DUBIEL Guilherme R:
SZEGERI Francisco   V 3 D 2   HOPFER Pedro R:
LOUZADA Joao   V 4 D 3   AUGUSTO Henrique R:
DUBIEL Guilherme   V 4 D 0   SILVA Walison R:
NUNES Victor   V 4 D 3   SZEGERI Francisco R:
AUGUSTO Henrique   V 4 D 2   HOPFER Pedro R:
SILVA Walison   D 2 V 4   LOUZADA Joao R:
DUBIEL Guilherme   V 4 D 0   SZEGERI Francisco R:
AUGUSTO Henrique   D 3 V 4   NUNES Victor R:
HOPFER Pedro   D 0 V 4   LOUZADA Joao R:
SILVA Walison   V 4 D 0   SZEGERI Francisco R:
DUBIEL Guilherme   V 4 D 1   AUGUSTO Henrique R:
LOUZADA Joao   V 4 D 1   NUNES Victor R:
HOPFER Pedro   V 4 D 0   SILVA Walison R:
SZEGERI Francisco   D 3 V 4   AUGUSTO Henrique R:
LOUZADA Joao   D 2 V 4   DUBIEL Guilherme R:
NUNES Victor   V 4 D 2   HOPFER Pedro R:
AUGUSTO Henrique   V 4 D 1   SILVA Walison R:
SZEGERI Francisco   D 1 V 4   LOUZADA Joao R:
HOPFER Pedro   D 0 V 4   DUBIEL Guilherme R:
SILVA Walison   V 4 D 3   NUNES Victor R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: CALAZANS TaliaSCHWANTES Lorana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SILVA Hugo
1 Avulso
1 D0 D3 V4 V4 V4 3 15 9 0.600 6 2. 13.
BRA ASQUINO Lucca
LQ
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 20 5 1.000 15 1. 3.
BRA DOTTA Lucca
1 Avulso
3 V4 D1 D2 V4 D2 2 13 17 0.400 -4 4. 21.
BRA CORREA Alisson
1 Avulso
4 D0 D2 V4 D2 D2 1 10 18 0.200 -8 5. 28.
BRA URIEN Mateo
LQ Life Quality
5 D1 D0 D2 V4 D3 1 10 18 0.200 -8 5. 28.
BRA RAMOS Lucas
LQ Life Quality
6 D0 D2 V4 V4 V4 3 14 15 0.600 -1 3. 16.
details
ASQUINO Lucca   V 4 D 0   SILVA Hugo R:
DOTTA Lucca   D 2 V 4   CORREA Alisson R:
URIEN Mateo   D 3 V 4   RAMOS Lucas R:
SILVA Hugo   D 3 V 4   DOTTA Lucca R:
RAMOS Lucas   D 2 V 4   ASQUINO Lucca R:
CORREA Alisson   D 2 V 4   URIEN Mateo R:
RAMOS Lucas   D 0 V 4   SILVA Hugo R:
URIEN Mateo   D 2 V 4   DOTTA Lucca R:
ASQUINO Lucca   V 4 D 2   CORREA Alisson R:
SILVA Hugo   V 4 D 1   URIEN Mateo R:
CORREA Alisson   D 2 V 4   RAMOS Lucas R:
DOTTA Lucca   D 1 V 4   ASQUINO Lucca R:
CORREA Alisson   D 0 V 4   SILVA Hugo R:
ASQUINO Lucca   V 4 D 0   URIEN Mateo R:
RAMOS Lucas   V 4 D 2   DOTTA Lucca R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: VIANNA GabriellaANZOLIN Carolina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BRUEL Gregorio
Sociedade Thalia
1 D1 V4 D0 D0 D2 1 7 19 0.200 -12 5. 33.
BRA MORON Flavio
CAP Paulistano
2 V4 V4 D2 D1 V4 3 15 13 0.600 2 3. 14.
BRA TORRES Lorenzo
1 Avulso
3 D3 D2 D0 D1 D3 0 9 20 0.000 -11 6. 37.
BRA MEZZACAPA Henrique
SSJE Sao Jorge
4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 20 6 1.000 14 1. 6.
BRA MALUF Guilherme
1 ECP
5 V4 V4 V4 D3 V4 4 19 7 0.800 12 2. 8.
BRA DE FREYN Matteo
1 Avulso
6 V4 D2 V4 D1 D1 2 12 17 0.400 -5 4. 23.
details
MORON Flavio   V 4 D 1   BRUEL Gregorio R:
TORRES Lorenzo   D 0 V 4   MEZZACAPA Henrique R:
MALUF Guilherme   V 4 D 1   DE FREYN Matteo R:
BRUEL Gregorio   V 4 D 3   TORRES Lorenzo R:
DE FREYN Matteo   D 2 V 4   MORON Flavio R:
MEZZACAPA Henrique   V 4 D 3   MALUF Guilherme R:
DE FREYN Matteo   V 4 D 2   BRUEL Gregorio R:
MALUF Guilherme   V 4 D 1   TORRES Lorenzo R:
MORON Flavio   D 2 V 4   MEZZACAPA Henrique R:
BRUEL Gregorio   D 0 V 4   MALUF Guilherme R:
MEZZACAPA Henrique   V 4 D 1   DE FREYN Matteo R:
TORRES Lorenzo   D 2 V 4   MORON Flavio R:
MEZZACAPA Henrique   V 4 D 0   BRUEL Gregorio R:
MORON Flavio   D 1 V 4   MALUF Guilherme R:
DE FREYN Matteo   V 4 D 3   TORRES Lorenzo R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: HOFMEISTER VicenteRODRIGUES Gabriella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BUENO Gustavo
ECP
1 V4 V4 V4 D1 V4 4 17 10 0.800 7 2. 10.
BRA FATIGA Ricardo
CAP Paulistano
2 D1 D1 V4 D2 D1 1 9 18 0.200 -9 5. 30.
BRA MIGUEL Guilherme
1 Avulso
3 D2 V4 D2 D1 D2 1 11 17 0.200 -6 4. 27.
BRA SAMPAIO Luca
CAP Paulistano
4 D1 D2 V4 D0 D2 1 9 18 0.200 -9 5. 30.
BRA BICALHO Bernardo
ECP Pinheiros
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 20 5 1.000 15 1. 3.
BRA LELIS Mateus
PEPT Esgrima Todos
6 D2 V4 V4 V4 D1 3 15 13 0.600 2 3. 14.
details
FATIGA Ricardo   D 1 V 4   BUENO Gustavo R:
MIGUEL Guilherme   D 2 V 4   SAMPAIO Luca R:
BICALHO Bernardo   V 4 D 1   LELIS Mateus R:
BUENO Gustavo   V 4 D 2   MIGUEL Guilherme R:
LELIS Mateus   V 4 D 1   FATIGA Ricardo R:
SAMPAIO Luca   D 0 V 4   BICALHO Bernardo R:
LELIS Mateus   D 2 V 4   BUENO Gustavo R:
BICALHO Bernardo   V 4 D 1   MIGUEL Guilherme R:
FATIGA Ricardo   V 4 D 2   SAMPAIO Luca R:
BUENO Gustavo   D 1 V 4   BICALHO Bernardo R:
SAMPAIO Luca   D 2 V 4   LELIS Mateus R:
MIGUEL Guilherme   V 4 D 1   FATIGA Ricardo R:
SAMPAIO Luca   D 1 V 4   BUENO Gustavo R:
FATIGA Ricardo   D 2 V 4   BICALHO Bernardo R:
LELIS Mateus   V 4 D 2   MIGUEL Guilherme R: