Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee | Women's | U13 | Individual | Curitiba (BRA)

Date: 11.10.2019 19:57 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 MACEDO Manuela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA V 15
16 DI PIETRO Lara
SP CAP
BRA D 13
9 SILVA Thyciane
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
24 STEINMETZ Petra
Avulso
BRA D 12
25 MURRAY Maria Vitoria
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
8 PASQUALETTI Marina
SP ECP
BRA V 15
5 CORREIA Laura
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 SILVA Claudiane
Avulso
BRA D 6
12 SILVA Raissa
Avulso
BRA V 15
13 VOLACO Isabela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA V 15
20 MELLO Beatriz
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 MACEDO Vitória
BTC Barroca
BRA
3 PORTUGAL Gabriela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 TAPAJOS Manuela
ECP
BRA D 14
14 SIMANKE Mirela
RS SOGIPA Porto Alegre
BRA V 15
11 CHEQUER Clara
ECP
BRA V 15
22 MONTAGNA Stella
SP ECP
BRA D 7
27 ABREU Adriely
Avulso
BRA D 4
6 KOMATSU Giulia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
7 ULIAN Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
26 SILVA Samara
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
23 DIAS Aydee
Avulso
BRA D 9
10 PASQUALETTI Luiza
SP ECP
BRA V 13
15 SANTANA Beatriz
Avulso
BRA V 15
18 MELO Mariana
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 6
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA
 
PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
MACEDO Manuela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 8
 
 
SILVA Thyciane
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
PASQUALETTI Marina
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
CORREIA Laura
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
SILVA Raissa
Avulso
BRA D 3
 
 
VOLACO Isabela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 1
MACEDO Vitória
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
 
 
PORTUGAL Gabriela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA V 15
SIMANKE Mirela
RS SOGIPA Porto Alegre
BRA D 5
 
 
CHEQUER Clara
ECP
BRA V 15
KOMATSU Giulia
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 5
 
 
ULIAN Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
PASQUALETTI Luiza
SP ECP
BRA D 10
 
 
SANTANA Beatriz
Avulso
BRA D 5
GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
PASQUALETTI Marina
SP ECP
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
CORREIA Laura
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
MACEDO Vitória
BTC Barroca
BRA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PORTUGAL Gabriela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA V 15
CHEQUER Clara
ECP
BRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
ULIAN Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 12
GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
4 CORREIA Laura
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 2
3 PORTUGAL Gabriela
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 5
2 GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
PARO Maria
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 11
GONDO Mariana
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 6
 
back to top