Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee | Women's | U13 | Individual | Curitiba (BRA)

Date: 11.10.2019 16:53 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: CORSETTI Marcelo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA VOLACO Isabela
CC Curitibano
1 V5 V4 D1 D0 V5 3 15 19 0.600 -4 3. 13.
BRA DIAS Aydee
1 Avulso
2 D4 D3 D2 D2 D2 0 13 24 0.000 -11 6. 23.
BRA MELO Mariana
CAP Paulistano
3 D1 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 14 21 0.400 -7 5. 18.
BRA PARO Maria
PEPT Esgrima Todos
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
BRA CHEQUER Clara
1 ECP
5 V5 V4 V5 D1 D3 3 18 13 0.600 5 2. 11.
BRA MACEDO Manuela
CC Curitibano
6 D4 V5 D4 D1 V4 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 17.
details
DIAS Aydee   D 4 V 5   VOLACO Isabela R:
MELO Mariana   D 1 V 5   PARO Maria R:
CHEQUER Clara   D 3 V 4   MACEDO Manuela R:
VOLACO Isabela   V 4 D 1   MELO Mariana R:
MACEDO Manuela   V 5 D 2   DIAS Aydee R:
PARO Maria   V 5 D 1   CHEQUER Clara R:
MACEDO Manuela   D 4 V 5   VOLACO Isabela R:
CHEQUER Clara   V 5 D 2   MELO Mariana R:
DIAS Aydee   D 2 V 5   PARO Maria R:
VOLACO Isabela   D 0 V 5   CHEQUER Clara R:
PARO Maria   V 5 D 1   MACEDO Manuela R:
MELO Mariana   V 5 D 3   DIAS Aydee R:
PARO Maria   V 5 D 1   VOLACO Isabela R:
DIAS Aydee   D 2 V 4   CHEQUER Clara R:
MACEDO Manuela   D 4 V 5   MELO Mariana R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: SCHWANTES Lorana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA CORREIA Laura
CAP Paulistano
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 6 0.800 16 1. 5.
BRA PASQUALETTI Luiza
ECP
2 D3 V3 V5 V4 D4 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 10.
BRA KOMATSU Giulia
PEPT Esgrima Todos
3 V3 D2 V5 V5 V2 4 17 6 0.800 11 2. 6.
BRA ABREU Adriely
1 Avulso
4 D0 D0 D0 D4 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 27.
BRA MONTAGNA Stella
ECP
5 D0 D2 D0 V5 D4 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 22.
BRA SILVA Raissa
1 Avulso
6 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 16 0.600 0 4. 12.
details
PASQUALETTI Luiza   D 3 V 5   CORREIA Laura R:
KOMATSU Giulia   V 5 D 0   ABREU Adriely R:
MONTAGNA Stella   D 4 V 5   SILVA Raissa R:
CORREIA Laura   D 2 V 3   KOMATSU Giulia R:
SILVA Raissa   V 5 D 4   PASQUALETTI Luiza R:
ABREU Adriely   D 4 V 5   MONTAGNA Stella R:
SILVA Raissa   D 0 V 5   CORREIA Laura R:
MONTAGNA Stella   D 0 V 5   KOMATSU Giulia R:
PASQUALETTI Luiza   V 5 D 0   ABREU Adriely R:
CORREIA Laura   V 5 D 0   MONTAGNA Stella R:
ABREU Adriely   D 1 V 5   SILVA Raissa R:
KOMATSU Giulia   D 2 V 3   PASQUALETTI Luiza R:
ABREU Adriely   D 0 V 5   CORREIA Laura R:
PASQUALETTI Luiza   V 4 D 2   MONTAGNA Stella R:
SILVA Raissa   D 1 V 2   KOMATSU Giulia R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: GOLDENBERG Theo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MELLO Beatriz
CAP Paulistano
1 D0 D1 V4 D2 1 7 17 0.250 -10 4. 20.
BRA GONDO Mariana
PEPT Esgrima Todos
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 2.
BRA ULIAN Maria
PEPT Esgrima Todos
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 8 0.750 9 2. 7.
BRA SILVA Samara
CAP Paulistano
4 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 4 19 0.000 -15 5. 26.
BRA DI PIETRO Lara
CAP
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 13 14 0.500 -1 3. 16.
details
GONDO Mariana   V 5 D 0   MELLO Beatriz R:
SILVA Samara   D 0 V 5   ULIAN Maria R:
MELLO Beatriz   D 2 V 5   DI PIETRO Lara R:
ULIAN Maria   D 2 V 5   GONDO Mariana R:
SILVA Samara   D 2 V 5   DI PIETRO Lara R:
ULIAN Maria   V 5 D 1   MELLO Beatriz R:
DI PIETRO Lara   D 1 V 5   GONDO Mariana R:
MELLO Beatriz   V 4 D 2   SILVA Samara R:
DI PIETRO Lara   D 2 V 5   ULIAN Maria R:
GONDO Mariana   V 5 D 0   SILVA Samara R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: RODRIGUES Gabriella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SILVA Thyciane
CAP Paulistano
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 10 0.750 7 2. 9.
BRA SIMANKE Mirela
SOGIPA Porto Alegre
2 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 16 11 0.500 5 3. 14.
BRA SILVA Claudiane
1 Avulso
3 D1 D0 V5 D1 1 7 18 0.250 -11 4. 21.
BRA STEINMETZ Petra
1 Avulso
4 D2 D1 D3 D1 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 24.
BRA PORTUGAL Gabriela
CC Curitibano
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 3.
details
SIMANKE Mirela   D 2 V 5   SILVA Thyciane R:
STEINMETZ Petra   D 3 V 5   SILVA Claudiane R:
SILVA Thyciane   D 2 V 5   PORTUGAL Gabriela R:
SILVA Claudiane   D 0 V 5   SIMANKE Mirela R:
STEINMETZ Petra   D 1 V 5   PORTUGAL Gabriela R:
SILVA Claudiane   D 1 V 5   SILVA Thyciane R:
PORTUGAL Gabriela   V 5 D 4   SIMANKE Mirela R:
SILVA Thyciane   V 5 D 2   STEINMETZ Petra R:
PORTUGAL Gabriela   V 5 D 1   SILVA Claudiane R:
SIMANKE Mirela   V 5 D 1   STEINMETZ Petra R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: ANZOLIN Carolina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MACEDO Vitória
1 BTC Barroca
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 19 8 1.000 11 1. 4.
BRA TAPAJOS Manuela
1 ECP
2 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 11 16 0.250 -5 4. 19.
BRA PASQUALETTI Marina
ECP
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 11 0.750 8 2. 8.
BRA MURRAY Maria Vitoria
CAP Paulistano
4 D1 D3 D2 D0 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 25.
BRA SANTANA Beatriz
1 Avulso
5 D2 V4 D2 V5 2 13 13 0.500 0 3. 15.
details
TAPAJOS Manuela   D 1 V 4   MACEDO Vitória R:
MURRAY Maria Vitoria   D 2 V 5   PASQUALETTI Marina R:
MACEDO Vitória   V 5 D 2   SANTANA Beatriz R:
PASQUALETTI Marina   V 5 D 2   TAPAJOS Manuela R:
MURRAY Maria Vitoria   D 0 V 5   SANTANA Beatriz R:
PASQUALETTI Marina   D 4 V 5   MACEDO Vitória R:
SANTANA Beatriz   V 4 D 3   TAPAJOS Manuela R:
MACEDO Vitória   V 5 D 1   MURRAY Maria Vitoria R:
SANTANA Beatriz   D 2 V 5   PASQUALETTI Marina R:
TAPAJOS Manuela   V 5 D 3   MURRAY Maria Vitoria R: