Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee | Men's | U13 | Individual | Curitiba (BRA)

Date: 12.10.2019 18:36 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 MEZZACAPA Henrique
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 8
32 LEAL Felipe
PR CC
BRA V 15
17 VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP
BRA Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 FOGUEL Lucca
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
9 SEIXLACK Igor
BTC Barroca
BRA Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA
25 URIEN Luca
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 DALLEMOLLE Bruno
SP SSJE
BRA
5 NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 BATELLI Diego
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
28 BRUEL Theodoro
PR Sociedade Thalia
BRA D 12
21 MURRAY Pedro
CAP
BRA Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 SILVA Cleiton
Avulso
BRA
13 IKUNO Dylan
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 FREITAS Guilherme
Avulso
BRA
29 CALIXTO Carlos
Avulso
BRA D 12
36 KLAS Gustavo
PR CC Curitibano
BRA V 13
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE
BRA
3 GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 BATISTA Saulo
Avulso
BRA D 11
30 SORICE Roberto
PR THALIA
BRA V 15
19 VIANA Eduardo
BTC Barroca
BRA Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA
11 OLIVEIRA Jean
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 DUBIEL Guilherme
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA
27 HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
7 SOUZA Matheus
PR CMPR Parana
BRA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 KUZINSKI Theo
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA
23 LIMA Oseias
Avulso
BRA Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 PAES Enzo
Avulso
BRA
15 SILVA Miguel
Avulso
BRA Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 VILLATORE Leonardo
PR CC
BRA
31 PORTO Arthur
Avulso
BRA D 10
34 VENTURA João
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 HOFFMANN Joao
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA
 
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
LEAL Felipe
PR CC
BRA D 10
 
 
VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP
BRA V 15
FOGUEL Lucca
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 2
 
 
SEIXLACK Igor
BTC Barroca
BRA D 12
ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA V 15
 
 
URIEN Luca
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 6
DALLEMOLLE Bruno
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
 
 
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
BATELLI Diego
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 2
 
 
MURRAY Pedro
CAP
BRA V 15
SILVA Cleiton
Avulso
BRA D 5
 
 
IKUNO Dylan
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
FREITAS Guilherme
Avulso
BRA D 14
 
 
KLAS Gustavo
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 1
RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
 
 
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
SORICE Roberto
PR THALIA
BRA D 5
 
 
VIANA Eduardo
BTC Barroca
BRA D 14
HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
 
 
OLIVEIRA Jean
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
DUBIEL Guilherme
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 11
 
 
HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
SOUZA Matheus
PR CMPR Parana
BRA V 15
KUZINSKI Theo
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 13
 
 
LIMA Oseias
Avulso
BRA D 13
PAES Enzo
Avulso
BRA V 15
 
 
SILVA Miguel
Avulso
BRA D 8
VILLATORE Leonardo
PR CC
BRA V 15
 
 
VENTURA João
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
HOFFMANN Joao
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP
BRA D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ
BRA D 1
DALLEMOLLE Bruno
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
MURRAY Pedro
CAP
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
IKUNO Dylan
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
BRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLIVEIRA Jean
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 14
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOUZA Matheus
PR CMPR Parana
BRA V 15
PAES Enzo
Avulso
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
VILLATORE Leonardo
PR CC
BRA D 7
HOFFMANN Joao
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
8 DALLEMOLLE Bruno
SP SSJE
BRA D 7
5 NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
4 RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE
BRA D 6
3 GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
6 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
7 SOUZA Matheus
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 5
2 HOFFMANN Joao
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 10
 
 
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA V 10
HOFFMANN Joao
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 9
 
 
 
 
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE
BRA D 12
 
 
 
back to top