Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete | Epee | Men's | U15 | Individual | Porto Alegre (BRA)

Date: 26.06.2019 16:41 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SEUERESSIG Arthur
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA V 15
16 MEDEIROS Nicholas
Avulso
BRA D 13
9 MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 CARVALHO Theo
SP ECP
BRA
5 BORDIGNON João
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 CERUTTI Pedro
RS SOGIPA Porto Alegre
BRA
13 NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 BARBI Matheus
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA
3 MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 CAVALHEIRO João
PR AMK
BRA
11 RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA
7 CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 BAUMEL Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
15 DOMINGUES Lucas
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
18 NOLASCO Theodoro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
SEUERESSIG Arthur
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 7
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
CARVALHO Theo
SP ECP
BRA D 3
 
 
BORDIGNON João
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
CERUTTI Pedro
RS SOGIPA Porto Alegre
BRA D 6
 
 
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 11
BARBI Matheus
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
 
 
MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP
BRA V 15
CAVALHEIRO João
PR AMK
BRA D 4
 
 
RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE
BRA V 15
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 13
 
 
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA V 0
BAUMEL Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 0
 
 
DOMINGUES Lucas
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 4
BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 12
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BORDIGNON João
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 9
BARBI Matheus
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP
BRA V 15
RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE
BRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA D 8
BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
4 BARBI Matheus
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 11
3 MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP
BRA D 10
2 BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 14
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA D 7
BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
back to top