Erzgebirgs-Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Stollberg/Sa. (GER)

Date: 14.09.2019 12:55 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: LAMLA Steffen

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER ARNOLD Stella
Chemnitzer PSV
2 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 6.
GER ZIEPEL Clarissa
Dresdener FC
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 24 18 0.500 6 2. 3.
GER PERL Marie
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D0 V4 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 18 22 0.500 -4 6. 10.
GER SCHARF Hanna
Chemnitzer PSV
5 D2 D2 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 14.
GER GAMKE Alma
TV Markkleeberg
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 7.
GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma
KSV Weißwasser
7 D4 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 9.
details
PERL Marie   D 0 V 5   WEMME Lina Elisabeth R:
SCHARF Hanna   D 2 V 5   ARNOLD Stella R:
GAMKE Alma   V 5 D 4   ZIEPEL Clarissa R:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   V 5 D 4   ROSENSTENGEL Emma R:
PERL Marie   V 5 D 2   SCHARF Hanna R:
ZIEPEL Clarissa   D 2 V 5   ARNOLD Stella R:
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   V 5 D 3   GAMKE Alma R:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   SCHARF Hanna R:
ZIEPEL Clarissa   V 5 D 2   PERL Marie R:
ARNOLD Stella   V 5 D 3   GAMKE Alma R:
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   V 5 D 2   SCHARF Hanna R:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   V 5 D 3   ZIEPEL Clarissa R:
GAMKE Alma   V 5 D 2   PERL Marie R:
ARNOLD Stella   D 2 V 5   ROSENSTENGEL Emma R:
SCHARF Hanna   D 1 V 5   ZIEPEL Clarissa R:
GAMKE Alma   D 2 V 5   WEMME Lina Elisabeth R:
PERL Marie   V 4 D 3   ARNOLD Stella R:
ZIEPEL Clarissa   V 5 D 0   ROSENSTENGEL Emma R:
SCHARF Hanna   D 2 V 5   GAMKE Alma R:
ARNOLD Stella   D 2 V 5   WEMME Lina Elisabeth R:
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   D 2 V 5   PERL Marie R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: KAMRATOWSKY Olaf

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SIBILLA Hannah
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER THIERBACH Isabell
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 25 20 0.500 5 2. 4.
GER BENEDIX Martha
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 5.
GER OBERLÄNDER Kiara
FC Schkeuditz
4 D1 V5 D1 D2 D1 D3 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 13.
GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV Weißwasser
5 D2 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 8.
GER LOHS Lilian
Chemnitzer PSV
6 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 6. 12.
GER KNAPP Vanessa
Dresdener FC
7 D1 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 3 17 24 0.500 -7 5. 11.
details
THIERBACH Isabell   D 3 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   V 5 D 2   OBERLÄNDER Kiara R:
KNAPP Vanessa   V 5 D 3   LOHS Lilian R:
SIBILLA Hannah   V 5 D 2   BENEDIX Martha R:
KNAPP Vanessa   V 5 D 3   OBERLÄNDER Kiara R:
BENEDIX Martha   D 2 V 5   THIERBACH Isabell R:
SIBILLA Hannah   V 5 D 2   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
THIERBACH Isabell   V 5 D 3   LOHS Lilian R:
OBERLÄNDER Kiara   D 1 V 5   BENEDIX Martha R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   V 5 D 0   KNAPP Vanessa R:
LOHS Lilian   D 2 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah R:
THIERBACH Isabell   D 4 V 5   OBERLÄNDER Kiara R:
BENEDIX Martha   V 5 D 1   KNAPP Vanessa R:
LOHS Lilian   V 5 D 3   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
OBERLÄNDER Kiara   D 1 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah R:
KNAPP Vanessa   V 5 D 3   THIERBACH Isabell R:
BENEDIX Martha   D 3 V 5   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
OBERLÄNDER Kiara   D 1 V 5   LOHS Lilian R:
SIBILLA Hannah   V 5 D 1   KNAPP Vanessa R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   D 0 V 5   THIERBACH Isabell R:
LOHS Lilian   D 3 V 5   BENEDIX Martha R: