Erzgebirgs-Cup | Florett | männlich | U17 | Individual | Stollberg/Sa. (GER)

Date: 14.09.2019 14:44 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

R: Tableau 17-32, B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau
E: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
P: Platz 3/4
N: Platz 7/8, H: Tableau 5-8, O: Platz 5/6
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12
V: Tableau 21-24, S: Tableau 17-24, U: Tableau 17-20
4: Platz 21/22, 2: Platz 17/18
5: Platz 23/24, 3: Platz 19/20
X: Tableau 29-32, T: Tableau 25-32, W: Tableau 25-28
8: Platz 29/30, 6: Platz 25/26
9: Platz 31/32, 7: Platz 27/28

 

R | Tableau 17-32

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

 
*** bye *** D
BLOCHWITZ Anton
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** D
BENEDIX Carl
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V
 
 
TIPPMER Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
*** bye *** D
HANAWA Anthony
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V
 
 
GIERIG Raphael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
*** bye *** D
SKIRLO Kostja
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V
 
 
SIMON Tim
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
1 HÄßLER Arwed
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 BLOCHWITZ Anton
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 12
16 JÜRGENSEN Johannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
9 DOYSCHER Vincent
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 BRETSCHNER Liam
SN Dresdener FC
GER
5 EBERT Tillmann
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 BENEDIX Carl
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 9
12 MAUKSCH Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
13 STEIN Yannik
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
20 TIPPMER Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 5
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 SCHMIDT Richard
ST USC Magdeburg
GER
3 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 HANAWA Anthony
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 14
14 STRELOW Alexander
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
11 RAITHEL Theo
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
22 GIERIG Raphael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 WOLF Julien
SN Dresdener FC
GER
7 SCHMIDT Friedrich
ST USC Magdeburg
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 SKIRLO Kostja
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 2
10 MACHETANZ Jasper
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
15 SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
18 SIMON Tim
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 WOLF Patrick
SN Dresdener FC
GER
 
HÄßLER Arwed
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
JÜRGENSEN Johannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 5
 
 
DOYSCHER Vincent
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
BRETSCHNER Liam
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 13
 
 
EBERT Tillmann
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
MAUKSCH Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 2
 
 
STEIN Yannik
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 5
SCHMIDT Richard
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
 
 
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
STRELOW Alexander
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 1
 
 
RAITHEL Theo
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 13
WOLF Julien
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
 
SCHMIDT Friedrich
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
MACHETANZ Jasper
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 13
 
 
SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
WOLF Patrick
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

E | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 HÄßLER Arwed
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
8 DOYSCHER Vincent
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
5 EBERT Tillmann
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
4 SCHMIDT Richard
ST USC Magdeburg
GER D 12
3 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
6 WOLF Julien
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 3
7 SCHMIDT Friedrich
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
2 WOLF Patrick
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 5
 
HÄßLER Arwed
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
EBERT Tillmann
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 5
 
 
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 13
SCHMIDT Friedrich
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
HÄßLER Arwed
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER Pi 4
SCHMIDT Friedrich
ST USC Magdeburg
GER
 
 
 
back to top
 

P | Platz 3/4

1 EBERT Tillmann
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 9
2 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
back to top
 

N | Platz 7/8

H | Tableau 5-8

O | Platz 5/6

 
DOYSCHER Vincent
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
WOLF Patrick
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 13
 
1 DOYSCHER Vincent
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
4 SCHMIDT Richard
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
3 WOLF Julien
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
2 WOLF Patrick
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 14
 
SCHMIDT Richard
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
WOLF Julien
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 7
 
back to top
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
BRETSCHNER Liam
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 11
STEIN Yannik
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
 
 
STRELOW Alexander
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 13
 
1 JÜRGENSEN Johannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
8 BRETSCHNER Liam
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 4
5 MAUKSCH Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
4 STEIN Yannik
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 8
3 STRELOW Alexander
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 14
6 RAITHEL Theo
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
7 MACHETANZ Jasper
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
2 SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 9
 
JÜRGENSEN Johannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 13
MAUKSCH Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
RAITHEL Theo
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 7
MACHETANZ Jasper
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 STEIN Yannik
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
2 STRELOW Alexander
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 8
1 MAUKSCH Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
2 MACHETANZ Jasper
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 BRETSCHNER Liam
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
2 SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
1 JÜRGENSEN Johannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
2 RAITHEL Theo
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
back to top
 

V | Tableau 21-24

S | Tableau 17-24

U | Tableau 17-20

 
*** bye *** D
TIPPMER Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V
 
 
GIERIG Raphael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 9
SKIRLO Kostja
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
1 BLOCHWITZ Anton
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V
8 *** bye *** D
5 BENEDIX Carl
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
4 TIPPMER Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 4
3 HANAWA Anthony
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
6 GIERIG Raphael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 3
7 SKIRLO Kostja
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
2 SIMON Tim
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
BLOCHWITZ Anton
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
BENEDIX Carl
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
 
 
HANAWA Anthony
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
SIMON Tim
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 12
 
back to top
 

4 | Platz 21/22

2 | Platz 17/18

1 TIPPMER Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 13
2 SKIRLO Kostja
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
1 BLOCHWITZ Anton
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
2 HANAWA Anthony
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
back to top
 

5 | Platz 23/24

3 | Platz 19/20

1 *** bye *** D
2 GIERIG Raphael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V
1 BENEDIX Carl
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
2 SIMON Tim
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
back to top
 

X | Tableau 29-32

T | Tableau 25-32

W | Tableau 25-28

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
1 *** bye *** D
8 *** bye *** V
5 *** bye *** D
4 *** bye *** V
3 *** bye *** D
6 *** bye *** V
7 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
back to top
 

8 | Platz 29/30

6 | Platz 25/26

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
back to top
 

9 | Platz 31/32

7 | Platz 27/28

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
back to top