Erzgebirgs-Cup | Florett | männlich | U17 | Individual | Stollberg/Sa. (GER)

Date: 14.09.2019 11:24 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: KLEIN Carlo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRETSCHNER Liam
Dresdener FC
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 4 21 19 0.667 2 3. 8.
GER SCHMIDT Friedrich
USC Magdeburg
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 7.
GER TIPPMER Paul
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D1 D0 V5 D2 D1 D0 1 9 29 0.167 -20 7. 20.
GER MACHETANZ Jasper
Dresdener FC
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 10.
GER HANAWA Anthony
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D1 D0 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 9 27 0.167 -18 6. 19.
GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER SCHREIBER Felix
Fechtclub Radebeul
7 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 23 21 0.333 2 5. 15.
details
MACHETANZ Jasper   V 5 D 1   BRETSCHNER Liam R:
HANAWA Anthony   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Friedrich R:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor   V 5 D 1   TIPPMER Paul R:
BRETSCHNER Liam   V 5 D 4   SCHREIBER Felix R:
MACHETANZ Jasper   V 5 D 1   HANAWA Anthony R:
TIPPMER Paul   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Friedrich R:
SCHREIBER Felix   D 3 V 5   SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor R:
BRETSCHNER Liam   V 5 D 1   HANAWA Anthony R:
TIPPMER Paul   V 5 D 4   MACHETANZ Jasper R:
SCHMIDT Friedrich   D 4 V 5   SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor R:
SCHREIBER Felix   V 5 D 1   HANAWA Anthony R:
BRETSCHNER Liam   V 5 D 1   TIPPMER Paul R:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor   V 5 D 2   MACHETANZ Jasper R:
SCHMIDT Friedrich   V 5 D 3   SCHREIBER Felix R:
HANAWA Anthony   V 5 D 2   TIPPMER Paul R:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor   V 5 D 0   BRETSCHNER Liam R:
MACHETANZ Jasper   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Friedrich R:
TIPPMER Paul   D 0 V 5   SCHREIBER Felix R:
HANAWA Anthony   D 1 V 5   SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor R:
SCHMIDT Friedrich   D 3 V 5   BRETSCHNER Liam R:
SCHREIBER Felix   D 3 V 5   MACHETANZ Jasper R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: LEIDHOLDT Levin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WOLF Julien
Dresdener FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 5 31 21 0.714 10 3. 6.
GER MAUKSCH Paul
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 27 26 0.429 1 4. 12.
GER SKIRLO Kostja
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D2 D2 D3 V4 D2 D1 D1 1 15 33 0.143 -18 8. 23.
GER STRELOW Alexander
Dresdener FC
4 D4 V5 V5 D4 D0 D2 V5 3 25 29 0.429 -4 5. 14.
GER JÜRGENSEN Johannes
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D0 D4 D3 V5 D0 D0 V5 2 17 31 0.286 -14 6. 16.
GER HÄßLER Arwed
FC Schkeuditz
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 8 1.000 27 1. 1.
GER EBERT Tillmann
TV Markkleeberg
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 6 31 17 0.857 14 2. 5.
GER GIERIG Raphael
Fechtclub Radebeul
8 D2 D0 V5 D3 D3 D1 D1 1 15 31 0.143 -16 7. 22.
details
SKIRLO Kostja   D 2 V 5   MAUKSCH Paul R:
JÜRGENSEN Johannes   D 0 V 5   WOLF Julien R:
STRELOW Alexander   D 2 V 5   EBERT Tillmann R:
GIERIG Raphael   D 1 V 5   HÄßLER Arwed R:
MAUKSCH Paul   D 3 V 5   WOLF Julien R:
STRELOW Alexander   V 5 D 3   SKIRLO Kostja R:
HÄßLER Arwed   V 5 D 0   JÜRGENSEN Johannes R:
EBERT Tillmann   V 5 D 1   GIERIG Raphael R:
WOLF Julien   V 5 D 4   STRELOW Alexander R:
MAUKSCH Paul   V 5 D 4   JÜRGENSEN Johannes R:
SKIRLO Kostja   D 1 V 5   GIERIG Raphael R:
EBERT Tillmann   D 1 V 5   HÄßLER Arwed R:
MAUKSCH Paul   D 3 V 5   STRELOW Alexander R:
WOLF Julien   V 5 D 2   GIERIG Raphael R:
JÜRGENSEN Johannes   D 0 V 5   EBERT Tillmann R:
HÄßLER Arwed   V 5 D 2   SKIRLO Kostja R:
GIERIG Raphael   D 0 V 5   MAUKSCH Paul R:
STRELOW Alexander   D 4 V 5   JÜRGENSEN Johannes R:
WOLF Julien   D 2 V 5   HÄßLER Arwed R:
EBERT Tillmann   V 5 D 1   SKIRLO Kostja R:
GIERIG Raphael   D 3 V 5   STRELOW Alexander R:
HÄßLER Arwed   V 5 D 2   MAUKSCH Paul R:
JÜRGENSEN Johannes   D 3 V 4   SKIRLO Kostja R:
EBERT Tillmann   V 5 D 4   WOLF Julien R:
HÄßLER Arwed   V 5 D 0   STRELOW Alexander R:
JÜRGENSEN Johannes   V 5 D 3   GIERIG Raphael R:
MAUKSCH Paul   D 4 V 5   EBERT Tillmann R:
SKIRLO Kostja   D 2 V 5   WOLF Julien R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: LENK Hendrik Dion

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WOLF Patrick
Dresdener FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 7 34 14 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER RAITHEL Theo
FC Schkeuditz
2 D4 V5 D0 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 26 22 0.429 4 4. 11.
GER BLOCHWITZ Anton
TV Markkleeberg
3 D1 D1 D2 V5 D1 V4 D2 2 16 31 0.286 -15 6. 17.
GER SCHMIDT Richard
USC Magdeburg
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 33 14 0.857 19 2. 4.
GER STEIN Yannik
FC Oelsnitz
5 D1 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.429 0 5. 13.
GER DOYSCHER Vincent
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D1 D1 V5 D3 V2 V5 V5 4 22 21 0.571 1 3. 9.
GER BENEDIX Carl
Fechtclub Radebeul
7 D3 V5 D3 D0 D1 D3 D3 1 18 32 0.143 -14 8. 21.
GER SIMON Tim
Fechtclub Radebeul
8 D1 D0 V5 D1 D1 D2 V5 2 15 30 0.286 -15 7. 18.
details
BLOCHWITZ Anton   D 1 V 5   RAITHEL Theo R:
STEIN Yannik   D 1 V 5   WOLF Patrick R:
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 0   BENEDIX Carl R:
SIMON Tim   D 2 V 5   DOYSCHER Vincent R:
RAITHEL Theo   D 4 V 5   WOLF Patrick R:
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 2   BLOCHWITZ Anton R:
DOYSCHER Vincent   V 2 D 1   STEIN Yannik R:
BENEDIX Carl   D 3 V 5   SIMON Tim R:
WOLF Patrick   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Richard R:
RAITHEL Theo   D 4 V 5   STEIN Yannik R:
BLOCHWITZ Anton   D 2 V 5   SIMON Tim R:
BENEDIX Carl   D 3 V 5   DOYSCHER Vincent R:
RAITHEL Theo   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
WOLF Patrick   V 5 D 1   SIMON Tim R:
STEIN Yannik   V 5 D 1   BENEDIX Carl R:
DOYSCHER Vincent   V 5 D 1   BLOCHWITZ Anton R:
SIMON Tim   D 0 V 5   RAITHEL Theo R:
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 3   STEIN Yannik R:
WOLF Patrick   V 4 D 1   DOYSCHER Vincent R:
BENEDIX Carl   D 3 V 4   BLOCHWITZ Anton R:
SIMON Tim   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
DOYSCHER Vincent   D 1 V 5   RAITHEL Theo R:
STEIN Yannik   D 3 V 5   BLOCHWITZ Anton R:
BENEDIX Carl   D 3 V 5   WOLF Patrick R:
DOYSCHER Vincent   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
STEIN Yannik   V 5 D 1   SIMON Tim R:
RAITHEL Theo   D 3 V 5   BENEDIX Carl R:
BLOCHWITZ Anton   D 1 V 5   WOLF Patrick R: