INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Date: 22.09.2019 15:58 | Marcel Ansorge

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
64 LUMMERZHEIM Tamara
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 3
33 TOMIC Mariella
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
32 AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
17 ARNDT Fabienne
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 13
48 CHEVAUX Lena
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 15
49 GECKELER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 9
16 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
9 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
56 LÖHLER Lilli
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 5
41 MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 11
24 PRINZ Nele
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
25 KOTTUSCH Constanze
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
40 VÖLKER Paula
BY TG Schweinfurt
GER D 11
57 RÜDISSER Ronja
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 6
8 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
5 BRUMANN Sarah
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
60 THOLEN Janneke
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 6
37 WALLNER Josefine
BY MTV München
GER D 9
28 HERZ Amelie
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
21 ULLRICH Nina
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
44 KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
53 STOLTE Caitlin
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 11
12 STEFFENS Emma
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
13 VON WOLFF Grete
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER V 15
52 SCHICKER Jana
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 9
45 REIHS Alina Victoria
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 7
20 KARSTEN Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
29 STEFFENS Eva
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 10
36 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
61 WALL Loreley Thais
SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
GER D 11
4 JÜTTEN Svenja
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
3 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
62 CARADO Keona Rose
SH SC Itzehoe
PHI D 11
35 ZWICKER Isabella
BS FC Konstanz
GER V 15
30 KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 14
19 KOIOU Raphaelia
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 9
46 GRABHER Konstanze
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 15
51 KRÜGER Eléa
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 8
14 MEIßNER Katrin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
11 ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
54 MEIER Jana
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 3
43 TUTTLA Jennifer
NR Rheydter TV
GER V 15
22 HENSE Nicoletta
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
27 AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 10
38 HAASE Leah
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
59 BIENEFELD Maya
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 5
6 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
7 MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 14
58 HAAG Rosa-Lina
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 13
39 SAUER Lea
BY TG Schweinfurt
GER D 13
26 MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
23 BOXHEIMER Sonja
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 8
42 FROMMOLT Emily
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
55 SCHWENDINGER Fabienne
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 13
10 COUROUBLE Joelle
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER V 15
15 EL AYARI Julia
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 13
50 ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
47 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
18 MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
31 SCHMID Linda
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 11
34 SÜVERN Elisa
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
63 VON WOLFF Anna Julia
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 3
2 ZENS Anna
CE Sud
LUX V 15
 
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER D 11
TOMIC Mariella
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 14
 
 
CHEVAUX Lena
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 11
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
PRINZ Nele
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 6
 
 
KOTTUSCH Constanze
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
BRUMANN Sarah
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
HERZ Amelie
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
 
 
ULLRICH Nina
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
STEFFENS Emma
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 11
 
 
VON WOLFF Grete
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 12
KARSTEN Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
JÜTTEN Svenja
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 3
 
 
ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
ZWICKER Isabella
BS FC Konstanz
GER D 7
 
 
GRABHER Konstanze
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 13
MEIßNER Katrin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
TUTTLA Jennifer
NR Rheydter TV
GER D 13
 
 
HAASE Leah
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 8
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
FROMMOLT Emily
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
COUROUBLE Joelle
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER D 12
 
 
ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
 
 
SÜVERN Elisa
HE FC Kassel
GER D 8
ZENS Anna
CE Sud
LUX V 15
 
 
 
 
TOMIC Mariella
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRUMANN Sarah
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
ULLRICH Nina
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARSTEN Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
MEIßNER Katrin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
FROMMOLT Emily
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 6
ZENS Anna
CE Sud
LUX V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
8 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
5 BRUMANN Sarah
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 11
4 KARSTEN Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
3 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
6 ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
7 MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
2 ZENS Anna
CE Sud
LUX V 15
 
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
KARSTEN Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
ZENS Anna
CE Sud
LUX V 15
 
 
 
 
KARSTEN Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
ZENS Anna
CE Sud
LUX V 15
 
 
 
back to top