INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Date: 22.09.2019 11:03 | Marcel Ansorge


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: TALAN Romeo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PRINZ Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 22 0.833 5 2. 18.
GER SAUER Lea
TG Schweinfurt
2 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 45.
AUT SCHWENDINGER Fabienne
FTS Dornbirn
3 D4 V4 V3 V5 D0 D3 3 19 24 0.500 -5 5. 65.
GER KLEUKER Dan
TSF Ditzingen
4 D3 D4 D2 D2 D4 D1 0 16 27 0.000 -11 7. 92.
GER ZERRWECK Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 D4 V4 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 9.
GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
FC Leipzig
6 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 71.
GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
Heidenheimer SB
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 49.
details
KLEUKER Dan   D 3 V 5   PRINZ Nele R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 3   SAUER Lea R:
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra   V 5 D 0   SCHWENDINGER Fabienne R:
PRINZ Nele   V 5 D 3   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
KLEUKER Dan   D 2 V 4   ZERRWECK Lina R:
SCHWENDINGER Fabienne   V 4 D 3   SAUER Lea R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 3   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra R:
PRINZ Nele   D 2 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
SCHWENDINGER Fabienne   V 3 D 2   KLEUKER Dan R:
SAUER Lea   V 5 D 1   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   D 1 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
PRINZ Nele   V 5 D 4   SCHWENDINGER Fabienne R:
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra   V 5 D 4   KLEUKER Dan R:
SAUER Lea   V 5 D 4   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
ZERRWECK Lina   D 4 V 5   SCHWENDINGER Fabienne R:
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra   D 3 V 5   PRINZ Nele R:
KLEUKER Dan   D 4 V 5   SAUER Lea R:
SCHWENDINGER Fabienne   D 3 V 5   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 2   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra R:
SAUER Lea   D 4 V 5   PRINZ Nele R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 1   KLEUKER Dan R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: HARGINA Silke

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 D0 D2 V3 D3 V5 3 18 20 0.500 -2 5. 59.
GER ALBRECHT Giulia
Heidenheimer SB
2 D3 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 24 18 0.500 6 3. 41.
GER STEFFENS Eva
Mannheimer FC
3 V3 V3 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 25 12 1.000 13 1. 6.
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
4 V5 D0 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 19 18 0.500 1 4. 51.
GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D2 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 6. 70.
GER HAASE Leah
FC Berlin Südwest
6 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 29.
GER FRAHM Emilie
TSF Ditzingen
7 D2 D2 D3 D1 D1 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 95.
details
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 2   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman R:
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   V 5 D 4   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
HAASE Leah   D 2 V 5   STEFFENS Eva R:
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   V 5 D 2   FRAHM Emilie R:
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 1   BERNSTEIN Viktoria R:
STEFFENS Eva   V 3 D 2   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
FRAHM Emilie   D 3 V 5   HAASE Leah R:
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   V 3 D 2   BERNSTEIN Viktoria R:
STEFFENS Eva   V 4 D 2   ZIEGLER Luise R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 3   HAASE Leah R:
FRAHM Emilie   D 1 V 5   BERNSTEIN Viktoria R:
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   D 0 V 3   STEFFENS Eva R:
HAASE Leah   V 5 D 2   ZIEGLER Luise R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 2   FRAHM Emilie R:
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   D 3 V 5   STEFFENS Eva R:
HAASE Leah   V 5 D 3   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman R:
ZIEGLER Luise   D 0 V 5   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 3   FRAHM Emilie R:
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   D 3 V 5   HAASE Leah R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   D 3 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman R:
FRAHM Emilie   D 1 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: BÜHNER Theresa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PAHLOW Johanna
TG Schwenningen
1 V5 D2 D1 D4 V5 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 74.
GER KALTENBACH Philine
SV Waldkirch
2 D2 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 48.
GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
FC Grunewald
3 V5 D4 D1 D1 V5 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 7. 75.
GER MEIßNER Katrin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 20.
GER BIENEFELD Maya
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 D3 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 61.
GER HAAG Rosa-Lina
TSF Ditzingen
6 D4 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 68.
GER TOMIC Mariella
Heidenheimer SB
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 16.
details
MEIßNER Katrin   V 5 D 1   PAHLOW Johanna R:
BIENEFELD Maya   V 5 D 4   KALTENBACH Philine R:
HAAG Rosa-Lina   D 4 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
PAHLOW Johanna   D 3 V 5   TOMIC Mariella R:
MEIßNER Katrin   V 5 D 0   BIENEFELD Maya R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 4 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine R:
TOMIC Mariella   V 5 D 3   HAAG Rosa-Lina R:
PAHLOW Johanna   D 4 V 5   BIENEFELD Maya R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 1 V 5   MEIßNER Katrin R:
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 2   HAAG Rosa-Lina R:
TOMIC Mariella   V 5 D 3   BIENEFELD Maya R:
PAHLOW Johanna   D 2 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
HAAG Rosa-Lina   V 5 D 3   MEIßNER Katrin R:
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 3   TOMIC Mariella R:
BIENEFELD Maya   V 5 D 1   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
HAAG Rosa-Lina   D 4 V 5   PAHLOW Johanna R:
MEIßNER Katrin   V 5 D 4   KALTENBACH Philine R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 3 V 5   TOMIC Mariella R:
BIENEFELD Maya   D 3 V 5   HAAG Rosa-Lina R:
KALTENBACH Philine   D 2 V 5   PAHLOW Johanna R:
TOMIC Mariella   V 5 D 3   MEIßNER Katrin R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: TILLISCH Jonathan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SZALAY Clara
TSF Ditzingen
1 D2 D1 D0 D3 D2 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 97.
GER HAAS Chiara
Fechterring Hochwald
2 V5 D2 D1 D1 D1 V4 2 14 23 0.333 -9 6. 78.
GER ZITTEL Alexandra
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 6 28 13 1.000 15 1. 5.
GER KOTTUSCH Constanze
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 3 27 18 0.500 9 3. 37.
GER ULLRICH Clara
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V4 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 5. 56.
GER WALLNER Josefine
MTV München
6 V5 V3 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 2. 25.
GER MIELKE Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
7 V5 D3 D1 V5 V4 D3 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 52.
details
KOTTUSCH Constanze   V 5 D 0   SZALAY Clara R:
ULLRICH Clara   V 5 D 1   HAAS Chiara R:
WALLNER Josefine   D 2 V 3   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
SZALAY Clara   D 2 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie R:
KOTTUSCH Constanze   V 5 D 2   ULLRICH Clara R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   HAAS Chiara R:
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 3 V 5   WALLNER Josefine R:
SZALAY Clara   D 3 V 5   ULLRICH Clara R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 4   KOTTUSCH Constanze R:
HAAS Chiara   D 1 V 3   WALLNER Josefine R:
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 4 D 1   ULLRICH Clara R:
SZALAY Clara   D 1 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
WALLNER Josefine   V 5 D 4   KOTTUSCH Constanze R:
HAAS Chiara   V 4 D 3   MIELKE Lisa Marie R:
ULLRICH Clara   D 3 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
WALLNER Josefine   V 5 D 2   SZALAY Clara R:
KOTTUSCH Constanze   V 5 D 1   HAAS Chiara R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 1   MIELKE Lisa Marie R:
ULLRICH Clara   V 4 D 3   WALLNER Josefine R:
HAAS Chiara   V 5 D 2   SZALAY Clara R:
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 4   KOTTUSCH Constanze R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: TALAN Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT RÜDISSER Ronja
FTS Dornbirn
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 24 22 0.500 2 5. 47.
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 4.
GER WIRTH Emilia
TSF Ditzingen
3 D1 D3 D2 D1 D3 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 96.
GER SCHAEFER Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D4 D2 V5 D0 D4 D2 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 84.
GER GECKELER Ann-Sophie
TSG Reutlingen
5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 42.
GER WRAGE Emilie
Fechtergilde Südholstein
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 25 0.667 2 3. 31.
GER SCHMID Linda
TV Augsburg
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 24.
details
SCHAEFER Lisa Marie   D 4 V 5   RÜDISSER Ronja R:
GECKELER Ann-Sophie   D 2 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
WRAGE Emilie   V 5 D 3   WIRTH Emilia R:
RÜDISSER Ronja   D 3 V 5   SCHMID Linda R:
SCHAEFER Lisa Marie   D 0 V 5   GECKELER Ann-Sophie R:
WIRTH Emilia   D 3 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
SCHMID Linda   V 5 D 3   WRAGE Emilie R:
RÜDISSER Ronja   V 5 D 2   GECKELER Ann-Sophie R:
WIRTH Emilia   D 2 V 5   SCHAEFER Lisa Marie R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 4   WRAGE Emilie R:
SCHMID Linda   D 3 V 5   GECKELER Ann-Sophie R:
RÜDISSER Ronja   V 5 D 1   WIRTH Emilia R:
WRAGE Emilie   V 5 D 4   SCHAEFER Lisa Marie R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 2   SCHMID Linda R:
GECKELER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 1   WIRTH Emilia R:
WRAGE Emilie   V 5 D 4   RÜDISSER Ronja R:
SCHAEFER Lisa Marie   D 2 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
WIRTH Emilia   D 1 V 5   SCHMID Linda R:
GECKELER Ann-Sophie   D 4 V 5   WRAGE Emilie R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 2   RÜDISSER Ronja R:
SCHMID Linda   V 5 D 2   SCHAEFER Lisa Marie R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: BAUMANN Katrin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ARM ARAZYAN Elen
Fechtergilde Südholstein
1 D4 V5 D1 D1 D3 D0 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 90.
GER VÖLKER Paula
TG Schweinfurt
2 V5 V3 D3 D1 V5 D2 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 64.
GER EICHHORN Franziska
Heidenheimer SB
3 D4 D1 D1 V5 D1 D1 1 13 24 0.167 -11 6. 87.
GER AMLER Annika
TSF Ditzingen
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 3 25 19 0.500 6 4. 40.
GER SCHATTON Sarah
TG Schwenningen
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 3 25 18 0.500 7 3. 38.
GER ZWICKER Isabella
FC Konstanz
6 V5 D3 V2 V4 V5 D0 4 19 19 0.667 0 2. 36.
LUX ZENS Anna
1 CE Sud
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V3 6 26 9 1.000 17 1. 3.
details
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 1   ARAZYAN Elen R:
SCHATTON Sarah   V 5 D 1   VÖLKER Paula R:
ZWICKER Isabella   V 2 D 1   EICHHORN Franziska R:
ARAZYAN Elen   D 0 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
AMLER Annika   D 3 V 5   SCHATTON Sarah R:
EICHHORN Franziska   D 1 V 3   VÖLKER Paula R:
ZENS Anna   V 3 D 0   ZWICKER Isabella R:
ARAZYAN Elen   D 1 V 5   SCHATTON Sarah R:
EICHHORN Franziska   D 1 V 5   AMLER Annika R:
VÖLKER Paula   V 5 D 3   ZWICKER Isabella R:
ZENS Anna   V 3 D 2   SCHATTON Sarah R:
ARAZYAN Elen   V 5 D 4   EICHHORN Franziska R:
ZWICKER Isabella   V 4 D 3   AMLER Annika R:
VÖLKER Paula   D 2 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
SCHATTON Sarah   D 4 V 5   EICHHORN Franziska R:
ZWICKER Isabella   V 5 D 3   ARAZYAN Elen R:
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 3   VÖLKER Paula R:
EICHHORN Franziska   D 1 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
SCHATTON Sarah   D 4 V 5   ZWICKER Isabella R:
VÖLKER Paula   V 5 D 4   ARAZYAN Elen R:
ZENS Anna   V 5 D 4   AMLER Annika R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: RIEGER Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER JELITTO Jenny
Heidenheimer SB
2 D1 D2 D4 V5 D3 D1 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 89.
GER MARX Charlotte
Fechterring Hochwald
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 21.
GER FREY Luisa
Fechtakademie Ravensburg
4 D2 V5 D2 D1 D2 D1 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 91.
AUT CHEVAUX Lena
FTS Dornbirn
5 D3 D4 V4 V5 V5 D2 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 49.
GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 55.
GER REIHS Alina Victoria
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 23 19 0.500 4 3. 42.
details
FREY Luisa   D 2 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
CHEVAUX Lena   D 4 V 5   JELITTO Jenny R:
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina   D 2 V 5   MARX Charlotte R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 1   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
FREY Luisa   D 1 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
MARX Charlotte   V 5 D 2   JELITTO Jenny R:
REIHS Alina Victoria   D 3 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 3   CHEVAUX Lena R:
MARX Charlotte   V 5 D 2   FREY Luisa R:
JELITTO Jenny   D 3 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina R:
REIHS Alina Victoria   V 5 D 2   CHEVAUX Lena R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 4   MARX Charlotte R:
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina   V 5 D 2   FREY Luisa R:
JELITTO Jenny   D 1 V 5   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
CHEVAUX Lena   V 4 D 3   MARX Charlotte R:
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina   D 2 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
FREY Luisa   V 5 D 4   JELITTO Jenny R:
MARX Charlotte   V 5 D 4   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 3   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina R:
JELITTO Jenny   D 1 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
REIHS Alina Victoria   V 5 D 1   FREY Luisa R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: LOH Pauline

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRUMANN Sarah
TV Augsburg
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 11.
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
SV Einheit Altenburg
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 10 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER NAUMANN Josy
FC Leipzig
3 D2 D0 D3 D3 D1 D4 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 93.
GER THOLEN Janneke
TSF Ditzingen
4 D4 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 22 26 0.500 -4 4. 62.
GER MÜLLER Fiona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 27.
GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia
Elmshorner MTV
6 D1 D1 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 69.
GER SCHILL Sophie
TSG Reutlingen
7 D3 D1 V5 D4 D2 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 85.
details
THOLEN Janneke   D 4 V 5   BRUMANN Sarah R:
MÜLLER Fiona   D 4 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   V 5 D 1   NAUMANN Josy R:
BRUMANN Sarah   V 5 D 3   SCHILL Sophie R:
THOLEN Janneke   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona R:
NAUMANN Josy   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
SCHILL Sophie   D 3 V 5   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
BRUMANN Sarah   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Fiona R:
NAUMANN Josy   D 3 V 5   THOLEN Janneke R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 1   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
SCHILL Sophie   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona R:
BRUMANN Sarah   V 5 D 2   NAUMANN Josy R:
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   D 4 V 5   THOLEN Janneke R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 1   SCHILL Sophie R:
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 3   NAUMANN Josy R:
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   D 1 V 5   BRUMANN Sarah R:
THOLEN Janneke   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
NAUMANN Josy   D 4 V 5   SCHILL Sophie R:
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 4   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 4 D 3   BRUMANN Sarah R:
SCHILL Sophie   D 4 V 5   THOLEN Janneke R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: CHEVAUX Olivier

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLAUS Emiliy
TSF Ditzingen
1 D1 D3 D3 D2 D2 V5 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 88.
GER KARSTEN Anna
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 4 23 17 0.667 6 2. 25.
GER STOLTE Caitlin
FC Berlin Südwest
3 V4 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 57.
GER SCHICKER Jana
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 53.
GER HENSE Nicoletta
FC Leipzig
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 26 23 0.500 3 3. 44.
GER KOIOU Raphaelia
SV Böblingen
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 1. 14.
GER LUMMERZHEIM Tamara
TSG Reutlingen
7 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 2 24 27 0.333 -3 6. 67.
details
SCHICKER Jana   V 5 D 3   KLAUS Emiliy R:
HENSE Nicoletta   D 4 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   V 5 D 4   STOLTE Caitlin R:
KLAUS Emiliy   V 5 D 4   LUMMERZHEIM Tamara R:
SCHICKER Jana   D 3 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta R:
STOLTE Caitlin   D 1 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
LUMMERZHEIM Tamara   D 3 V 5   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
KLAUS Emiliy   D 2 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta R:
STOLTE Caitlin   D 4 V 5   SCHICKER Jana R:
KARSTEN Anna   D 0 V 5   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
LUMMERZHEIM Tamara   D 3 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta R:
KLAUS Emiliy   D 3 V 4   STOLTE Caitlin R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   D 2 V 5   SCHICKER Jana R:
KARSTEN Anna   D 3 V 5   LUMMERZHEIM Tamara R:
HENSE Nicoletta   D 3 V 5   STOLTE Caitlin R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   V 5 D 2   KLAUS Emiliy R:
SCHICKER Jana   D 1 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
STOLTE Caitlin   V 5 D 4   LUMMERZHEIM Tamara R:
HENSE Nicoletta   D 4 V 5   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
KARSTEN Anna   V 5 D 1   KLAUS Emiliy R:
LUMMERZHEIM Tamara   V 5 D 4   SCHICKER Jana R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: BÜHNER Holger

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ILLIG Fiona
TV Kaufbeuren
1 V5 V5 D1 D0 D1 D1 2 13 20 0.333 -7 5. 77.
GER WIRTH Melina
TSF Ditzingen
2 D0 D1 D3 D2 D2 D0 0 8 29 0.000 -21 7. 98.
GER THIELE Emma
SFV Oschatz
3 D4 V5 D3 D2 D2 D1 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 82.
GER BOXHEIMER Sonja
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 D3 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 58.
GER STEFFENS Emma
Mannheimer FC
5 V1 V4 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 23 14 0.833 9 3. 15.
GER COUROUBLE Joelle
Lüdenscheider TV
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 8.
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 7.
details
BOXHEIMER Sonja   V 5 D 1   ILLIG Fiona R:
STEFFENS Emma   V 4 D 2   WIRTH Melina R:
COUROUBLE Joelle   V 5 D 2   THIELE Emma R:
ILLIG Fiona   D 1 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
BOXHEIMER Sonja   D 1 V 5   STEFFENS Emma R:
THIELE Emma   V 5 D 1   WIRTH Melina R:
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 3   COUROUBLE Joelle R:
ILLIG Fiona   D 0 V 1   STEFFENS Emma R:
THIELE Emma   D 3 V 5   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:
WIRTH Melina   D 2 V 5   COUROUBLE Joelle R:
ZITTEL Alla   D 4 V 5   STEFFENS Emma R:
ILLIG Fiona   V 5 D 4   THIELE Emma R:
COUROUBLE Joelle   V 5 D 1   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:
WIRTH Melina   D 0 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
STEFFENS Emma   V 5 D 2   THIELE Emma R:
COUROUBLE Joelle   V 5 D 1   ILLIG Fiona R:
BOXHEIMER Sonja   V 5 D 3   WIRTH Melina R:
THIELE Emma   D 1 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
STEFFENS Emma   D 3 V 5   COUROUBLE Joelle R:
WIRTH Melina   D 0 V 5   ILLIG Fiona R:
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 3   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: RITZ Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRÜGER Eléa
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D4 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 73.
GER LÖHLER Lilli
Elmshorner MTV
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 32.
GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
Mannheimer FC
3 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 26 20 0.500 6 4. 39.
GER HERZ Amelie
FC Leipzig
4 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 27.
GER JÜTTEN Svenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 10.
GER BLÖMER Ladina
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 V5 D2 D2 D2 D1 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 76.
GER RANK Marie Leonore
FS Pforzheim
7 D4 V5 D0 D3 D1 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 7. 86.
details
HERZ Amelie   V 5 D 2   KRÜGER Eléa R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 2   LÖHLER Lilli R:
BLÖMER Ladina   D 2 V 5   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna R:
KRÜGER Eléa   V 5 D 4   RANK Marie Leonore R:
HERZ Amelie   V 5 D 4   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   D 4 V 5   LÖHLER Lilli R:
RANK Marie Leonore   D 3 V 5   BLÖMER Ladina R:
KRÜGER Eléa   D 4 V 5   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 3   HERZ Amelie R:
LÖHLER Lilli   V 5 D 2   BLÖMER Ladina R:
RANK Marie Leonore   D 1 V 5   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
KRÜGER Eléa   V 5 D 3   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna R:
BLÖMER Ladina   D 2 V 5   HERZ Amelie R:
LÖHLER Lilli   D 2 V 5   RANK Marie Leonore R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 4   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna R:
BLÖMER Ladina   V 5 D 1   KRÜGER Eléa R:
HERZ Amelie   D 3 V 5   LÖHLER Lilli R:
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 0   RANK Marie Leonore R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 1   BLÖMER Ladina R:
LÖHLER Lilli   V 5 D 4   KRÜGER Eléa R:
RANK Marie Leonore   D 3 V 5   HERZ Amelie R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: ROPERTZ Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STUMPF Celine
FC Leipzig
1 D4 D3 D1 D1 D1 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 93.
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 22.
GER TUTTLA Jennifer
Rheydter TV
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 24 24 0.667 0 3. 35.
GER PFEIFFER Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 D3 D4 D4 D3 V5 2 24 24 0.333 0 6. 66.
AUT GRABHER Konstanze
FTS Dornbirn
5 V5 V4 D3 V5 D4 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 45.
GER VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 12.
GER WALL Loreley Thais
Fechtergilde Südholstein
7 V5 D0 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 60.
details
PFEIFFER Nina   V 5 D 1   STUMPF Celine R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 4 D 3   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 0   TUTTLA Jennifer R:
STUMPF Celine   D 3 V 5   WALL Loreley Thais R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 4 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
TUTTLA Jennifer   D 4 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
WALL Loreley Thais   V 5 D 3   VON WOLFF Grete R:
STUMPF Celine   D 1 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
TUTTLA Jennifer   V 5 D 4   PFEIFFER Nina R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 4 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete R:
WALL Loreley Thais   V 5 D 4   GRABHER Konstanze R:
STUMPF Celine   D 3 V 5   TUTTLA Jennifer R:
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 3   PFEIFFER Nina R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 0   WALL Loreley Thais R:
GRABHER Konstanze   D 3 V 5   TUTTLA Jennifer R:
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 1   STUMPF Celine R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 3 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
TUTTLA Jennifer   V 5 D 4   WALL Loreley Thais R:
GRABHER Konstanze   D 4 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 4   STUMPF Celine R:
WALL Loreley Thais   D 3 V 5   PFEIFFER Nina R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: MAYER Lea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
1 V5 D2 V3 D3 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 30.
GER LÄMMLER Charis
TG Schwenningen
2 D4 D1 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 17 26 0.167 -9 7. 82.
GER MENDE Marah
FC Leipzig
3 V5 V5 V3 V5 D2 V5 5 25 14 0.833 11 1. 13.
PHI CARADO Keona Rose
SC Itzehoe
4 D1 V5 D1 D2 D2 V5 2 16 21 0.333 -5 5. 72.
GER SÜVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 53.
GER ULLRICH Nina
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 D1 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 5 24 16 0.833 8 2. 17.
GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
7 D3 V5 D4 D3 D4 D1 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 80.
details
CARADO Keona Rose   D 1 V 3   MEIER Jana R:
SÜVERN Elisa   D 1 V 5   LÄMMLER Charis R:
ULLRICH Nina   V 3 D 2   MENDE Marah R:
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 3   HOLLÄNDER Charlotte R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 2 V 5   SÜVERN Elisa R:
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 1   LÄMMLER Charis R:
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte   D 1 V 5   ULLRICH Nina R:
MEIER Jana   D 3 V 5   SÜVERN Elisa R:
MENDE Marah   V 3 D 1   CARADO Keona Rose R:
LÄMMLER Charis   D 2 V 5   ULLRICH Nina R:
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte   D 4 V 5   SÜVERN Elisa R:
MEIER Jana   D 2 V 5   MENDE Marah R:
ULLRICH Nina   V 5 D 2   CARADO Keona Rose R:
LÄMMLER Charis   D 3 V 5   HOLLÄNDER Charlotte R:
SÜVERN Elisa   D 3 V 5   MENDE Marah R:
ULLRICH Nina   D 1 V 5   MEIER Jana R:
CARADO Keona Rose   V 5 D 2   LÄMMLER Charis R:
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 4   HOLLÄNDER Charlotte R:
SÜVERN Elisa   D 4 V 5   ULLRICH Nina R:
LÄMMLER Charis   D 4 V 5   MEIER Jana R:
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte   D 3 V 5   CARADO Keona Rose R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: SCHULZE Finn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 23.
GER DING Sibylle
TG Biberach
2 V5 D4 D3 D4 D4 D0 1 20 28 0.167 -8 7. 80.
GER AMIAN Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 4 22 21 0.667 1 4. 34.
GER BEHRENS Maike
Heidenheimer SB
4 D2 V5 D2 D3 V4 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 63.
GER FROMMOLT Emily
FC Leipzig
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 32.
GER LIETO Alyssia
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 D4 V5 D2 D3 D4 D3 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 79.
GER EL AYARI Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 1. 19.
details
BEHRENS Maike   D 2 V 5   ARNDT Fabienne R:
FROMMOLT Emily   V 5 D 4   DING Sibylle R:
LIETO Alyssia   D 2 V 5   AMIAN Laura R:
ARNDT Fabienne   V 5 D 2   EL AYARI Julia R:
BEHRENS Maike   D 3 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily R:
AMIAN Laura   V 5 D 4   DING Sibylle R:
EL AYARI Julia   V 5 D 3   LIETO Alyssia R:
ARNDT Fabienne   V 5 D 2   FROMMOLT Emily R:
AMIAN Laura   V 5 D 2   BEHRENS Maike R:
DING Sibylle   D 4 V 5   LIETO Alyssia R:
EL AYARI Julia   V 5 D 2   FROMMOLT Emily R:
ARNDT Fabienne   D 3 V 5   AMIAN Laura R:
LIETO Alyssia   D 3 V 4   BEHRENS Maike R:
DING Sibylle   D 0 V 5   EL AYARI Julia R:
FROMMOLT Emily   V 5 D 2   AMIAN Laura R:
LIETO Alyssia   D 4 V 5   ARNDT Fabienne R:
BEHRENS Maike   V 5 D 3   DING Sibylle R:
AMIAN Laura   D 0 V 5   EL AYARI Julia R:
FROMMOLT Emily   V 5 D 4   LIETO Alyssia R:
DING Sibylle   V 5 D 3   ARNDT Fabienne R:
EL AYARI Julia   D 4 V 5   BEHRENS Maike R: