INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Date: 22.09.2019 12:40 | Marcel Ansorge


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: TALAN Romeo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAAS Chiara
Fechterring Hochwald
1 D3 D1 D4 D1 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 75.
GER HERZ Amelie
FC Leipzig
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 28.
GER WALLNER Josefine
MTV München
3 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 40.
GER MIELKE Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
4 V5 D0 D2 D1 D3 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 68.
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
SV Einheit Altenburg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER SÜVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
6 V5 V4 V5 V4 D4 4 22 18 0.800 4 2. 24.
details
HERZ Amelie   V 5 D 3   HAAS Chiara R:
WALLNER Josefine   V 5 D 2   MIELKE Lisa Marie R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 4   SÜVERN Elisa R:
HAAS Chiara   D 1 V 5   WALLNER Josefine R:
SÜVERN Elisa   V 4 D 3   HERZ Amelie R:
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
SÜVERN Elisa   V 5 D 3   HAAS Chiara R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 2   WALLNER Josefine R:
HERZ Amelie   V 5 D 0   MIELKE Lisa Marie R:
HAAS Chiara   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 3 V 4   SÜVERN Elisa R:
WALLNER Josefine   D 2 V 5   HERZ Amelie R:
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 4   HAAS Chiara R:
HERZ Amelie   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
SÜVERN Elisa   V 5 D 4   WALLNER Josefine R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: BÜHNER Theresa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MÜLLER Fiona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 22 13 0.600 9 3. 27.
GER KARSTEN Anna
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 1. 15.
GER SCHICKER Jana
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 45.
GER ILLIG Fiona
TV Kaufbeuren
4 D0 D4 D2 D2 D2 0 10 23 0.000 -13 6. 77.
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 19 0.800 3 2. 26.
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
6 D1 D2 V5 V3 D4 2 15 19 0.400 -4 5. 51.
details
KARSTEN Anna   V 5 D 3   MÜLLER Fiona R:
SCHICKER Jana   V 5 D 2   ILLIG Fiona R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 4   ZIEGLER Luise R:
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 2   SCHICKER Jana R:
ZIEGLER Luise   D 2 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
ILLIG Fiona   D 2 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
ZIEGLER Luise   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 4   SCHICKER Jana R:
KARSTEN Anna   V 5 D 4   ILLIG Fiona R:
MÜLLER Fiona   D 4 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
ILLIG Fiona   D 2 V 3   ZIEGLER Luise R:
SCHICKER Jana   V 5 D 4   KARSTEN Anna R:
ILLIG Fiona   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona R:
KARSTEN Anna   V 5 D 2   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 2   SCHICKER Jana R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: HARGINA Silke

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LUX ZENS Anna
1 CE Sud
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
AUT CHEVAUX Lena
FTS Dornbirn
2 D3 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 50.
GER HAASE Leah
FC Berlin Südwest
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 20 19 0.400 1 3. 39.
GER SCHMID Linda
TV Augsburg
4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.600 1 2. 36.
GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D0 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 42.
GER BLÖMER Ladina
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 D2 D1 V5 D4 D1 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 65.
details
CHEVAUX Lena   D 3 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
HAASE Leah   D 4 V 5   SCHMID Linda R:
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina   V 5 D 1   BLÖMER Ladina R:
ZENS Anna   V 5 D 3   HAASE Leah R:
BLÖMER Ladina   D 1 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
SCHMID Linda   V 5 D 4   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina R:
BLÖMER Ladina   D 2 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina   D 2 V 5   HAASE Leah R:
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 4   SCHMID Linda R:
ZENS Anna   V 5 D 0   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina R:
SCHMID Linda   V 5 D 4   BLÖMER Ladina R:
HAASE Leah   V 5 D 2   CHEVAUX Lena R:
SCHMID Linda   D 4 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
CHEVAUX Lena   D 1 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina R:
BLÖMER Ladina   V 5 D 3   HAASE Leah R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: BÜHNER Holger

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 14.
GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
Heidenheimer SB
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 41.
GER ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 13.
GER MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
4 D1 D2 D1 V5 D4 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 63.
GER ULLRICH Clara
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 D1 D3 D3 D2 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 75.
GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
FC Grunewald
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.800 5 3. 22.
details
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   D 3 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
ARNDT Fabienne   V 5 D 1   MEIER Jana R:
ULLRICH Clara   D 3 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 3 V 5   ARNDT Fabienne R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   V 5 D 3   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 2   ULLRICH Clara R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 4 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
ULLRICH Clara   D 3 V 5   ARNDT Fabienne R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 2   MEIER Jana R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 1   ULLRICH Clara R:
MEIER Jana   D 4 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
ARNDT Fabienne   V 5 D 3   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
MEIER Jana   D 1 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 3   ULLRICH Clara R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   V 5 D 4   ARNDT Fabienne R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: TILLISCH Jonathan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZITTEL Alexandra
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 18.
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 11.
GER STOLTE Caitlin
FC Berlin Südwest
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 44.
GER WRAGE Emilie
Fechtergilde Südholstein
4 D2 D4 D2 D4 D2 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 73.
GER PAHLOW Johanna
TG Schwenningen
5 D2 D1 D1 V5 D4 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 66.
GER KALTENBACH Philine
SV Waldkirch
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 3. 20.
details
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 4 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
STOLTE Caitlin   V 5 D 2   WRAGE Emilie R:
PAHLOW Johanna   D 4 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   STOLTE Caitlin R:
KALTENBACH Philine   D 1 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
WRAGE Emilie   D 4 V 5   PAHLOW Johanna R:
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 2   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
PAHLOW Johanna   D 1 V 5   STOLTE Caitlin R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 4   WRAGE Emilie R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   PAHLOW Johanna R:
WRAGE Emilie   D 2 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine R:
STOLTE Caitlin   D 3 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
WRAGE Emilie   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 1   PAHLOW Johanna R:
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 1   STOLTE Caitlin R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: RITZ Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BOXHEIMER Sonja
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 6.
GER KRÜGER Eléa
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 34.
GER MARX Charlotte
Fechterring Hochwald
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 18.
AUT RÜDISSER Ronja
FTS Dornbirn
4 D2 D3 D3 V5 D2 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 60.
GER LÖHLER Lilli
Elmshorner MTV
5 D2 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 64.
GER STEFFENS Eva
Mannheimer FC
6 D4 D4 D1 V5 D4 1 18 22 0.200 -4 4. 56.
details
KRÜGER Eléa   D 3 V 5   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:
MARX Charlotte   V 5 D 3   RÜDISSER Ronja R:
LÖHLER Lilli   V 5 D 4   STEFFENS Eva R:
BOXHEIMER Sonja   V 5 D 2   MARX Charlotte R:
STEFFENS Eva   D 4 V 5   KRÜGER Eléa R:
RÜDISSER Ronja   V 5 D 2   LÖHLER Lilli R:
STEFFENS Eva   D 4 V 5   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:
LÖHLER Lilli   D 3 V 5   MARX Charlotte R:
KRÜGER Eléa   V 5 D 3   RÜDISSER Ronja R:
BOXHEIMER Sonja   V 5 D 2   LÖHLER Lilli R:
RÜDISSER Ronja   D 2 V 5   STEFFENS Eva R:
MARX Charlotte   V 5 D 3   KRÜGER Eléa R:
RÜDISSER Ronja   D 2 V 5   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:
KRÜGER Eléa   V 5 D 2   LÖHLER Lilli R:
STEFFENS Eva   D 1 V 5   MARX Charlotte R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: TALAN Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 6.
GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 D2 D2 D2 V4 D2 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 67.
GER MEIßNER Katrin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 11.
AUT GRABHER Konstanze
FTS Dornbirn
4 D2 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 51.
PHI CARADO Keona Rose
SC Itzehoe
5 D2 D3 D4 D2 V5 1 16 20 0.200 -4 5. 57.
GER FROMMOLT Emily
FC Leipzig
6 D3 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 14 17 0.400 -3 3. 48.
details
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
MEIßNER Katrin   V 5 D 3   GRABHER Konstanze R:
CARADO Keona Rose   V 5 D 1   FROMMOLT Emily R:
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 4   MEIßNER Katrin R:
FROMMOLT Emily   V 5 D 2   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 2   CARADO Keona Rose R:
FROMMOLT Emily   D 3 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 4 V 5   MEIßNER Katrin R:
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   D 2 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 2   CARADO Keona Rose R:
GRABHER Konstanze   D 0 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily R:
MEIßNER Katrin   V 5 D 2   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman R:
GRABHER Konstanze   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   V 4 D 3   CARADO Keona Rose R:
FROMMOLT Emily   D 0 V 5   MEIßNER Katrin R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: LOH Pauline

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EL AYARI Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 17.
GER SAUER Lea
TG Schweinfurt
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 19 20 0.600 -1 4. 38.
GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
FC Leipzig
3 D2 D2 D4 D0 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 78.
GER WALL Loreley Thais
Fechtergilde Südholstein
4 D3 D4 V5 D2 D1 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. 62.
GER AMIAN Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 28.
GER COUROUBLE Joelle
Lüdenscheider TV
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 9.
details
SAUER Lea   D 2 V 5   EL AYARI Julia R:
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra   D 4 V 5   WALL Loreley Thais R:
AMIAN Laura   D 1 V 5   COUROUBLE Joelle R:
EL AYARI Julia   V 5 D 2   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra R:
COUROUBLE Joelle   D 4 V 5   SAUER Lea R:
WALL Loreley Thais   D 2 V 5   AMIAN Laura R:
COUROUBLE Joelle   V 5 D 3   EL AYARI Julia R:
AMIAN Laura   V 5 D 0   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra R:
SAUER Lea   V 5 D 4   WALL Loreley Thais R:
EL AYARI Julia   V 5 D 4   AMIAN Laura R:
WALL Loreley Thais   D 1 V 5   COUROUBLE Joelle R:
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra   D 2 V 5   SAUER Lea R:
WALL Loreley Thais   D 3 V 5   EL AYARI Julia R:
SAUER Lea   D 2 V 5   AMIAN Laura R:
COUROUBLE Joelle   V 5 D 2   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: RIEGER Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PRINZ Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 35.
GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D2 D3 D3 D3 D3 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 73.
GER BIENEFELD Maya
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 D3 V5 D3 D4 D4 1 19 23 0.200 -4 5. 55.
GER TUTTLA Jennifer
Rheydter TV
4 D2 V5 V5 D0 D3 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 53.
GER ZERRWECK Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 9.
GER HENSE Nicoletta
FC Leipzig
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 18 1.000 7 1. 8.
details
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   D 2 V 5   PRINZ Nele R:
BIENEFELD Maya   D 3 V 5   TUTTLA Jennifer R:
ZERRWECK Lina   D 4 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta R:
PRINZ Nele   V 5 D 3   BIENEFELD Maya R:
HENSE Nicoletta   V 5 D 3   BERNSTEIN Viktoria R:
TUTTLA Jennifer   D 0 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
HENSE Nicoletta   V 5 D 4   PRINZ Nele R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 4   BIENEFELD Maya R:
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   D 3 V 5   TUTTLA Jennifer R:
PRINZ Nele   D 0 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
TUTTLA Jennifer   D 3 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta R:
BIENEFELD Maya   V 5 D 3   BERNSTEIN Viktoria R:
TUTTLA Jennifer   D 2 V 5   PRINZ Nele R:
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   D 3 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
HENSE Nicoletta   V 5 D 4   BIENEFELD Maya R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: CHEVAUX Olivier

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZWICKER Isabella
FC Konstanz
1 D3 V3 D2 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 37.
GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia
Elmshorner MTV
2 V5 D4 D4 D2 D2 1 17 23 0.200 -6 5. 58.
GER THOLEN Janneke
TSF Ditzingen
3 D2 V5 D3 D3 D3 1 16 22 0.200 -6 6. 59.
GER JÜTTEN Svenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER GECKELER Ann-Sophie
TSG Reutlingen
5 D2 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 54.
GER ULLRICH Nina
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 2. 33.
details
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   V 5 D 3   ZWICKER Isabella R:
THOLEN Janneke   D 3 V 5   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
GECKELER Ann-Sophie   D 1 V 5   ULLRICH Nina R:
ZWICKER Isabella   V 3 D 2   THOLEN Janneke R:
ULLRICH Nina   V 5 D 2   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 0   GECKELER Ann-Sophie R:
ULLRICH Nina   D 3 V 5   ZWICKER Isabella R:
GECKELER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 3   THOLEN Janneke R:
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   D 4 V 5   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
ZWICKER Isabella   V 5 D 2   GECKELER Ann-Sophie R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 1   ULLRICH Nina R:
THOLEN Janneke   V 5 D 4   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 2   ZWICKER Isabella R:
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   D 2 V 5   GECKELER Ann-Sophie R:
ULLRICH Nina   V 5 D 3   THOLEN Janneke R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: SCHULZE Finn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TOMIC Mariella
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 D2 D4 D2 2 18 20 0.400 -2 3. 43.
GER BEHRENS Maike
Heidenheimer SB
2 D2 D3 D4 D3 D3 0 15 24 0.000 -9 6. 72.
GER REIHS Alina Victoria
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 D3 V4 D4 D1 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 49.
GER KOTTUSCH Constanze
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 23.
GER BRUMANN Sarah
TV Augsburg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
GER HAAG Rosa-Lina
TSF Ditzingen
6 V5 V5 D3 D1 D3 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 46.
details
BEHRENS Maike   D 2 V 5   TOMIC Mariella R:
REIHS Alina Victoria   D 4 V 5   KOTTUSCH Constanze R:
BRUMANN Sarah   V 5 D 3   HAAG Rosa-Lina R:
TOMIC Mariella   V 5 D 3   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
HAAG Rosa-Lina   V 5 D 3   BEHRENS Maike R:
KOTTUSCH Constanze   D 1 V 5   BRUMANN Sarah R:
HAAG Rosa-Lina   V 5 D 2   TOMIC Mariella R:
BRUMANN Sarah   V 5 D 1   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
BEHRENS Maike   D 4 V 5   KOTTUSCH Constanze R:
TOMIC Mariella   D 4 V 5   BRUMANN Sarah R:
KOTTUSCH Constanze   V 5 D 1   HAAG Rosa-Lina R:
REIHS Alina Victoria   V 4 D 3   BEHRENS Maike R:
KOTTUSCH Constanze   V 5 D 2   TOMIC Mariella R:
BEHRENS Maike   D 3 V 5   BRUMANN Sarah R:
HAAG Rosa-Lina   D 3 V 5   REIHS Alina Victoria R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: ROPERTZ Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VÖLKER Paula
TG Schweinfurt
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 31.
GER LUMMERZHEIM Tamara
TSG Reutlingen
2 D2 D3 V5 D3 D3 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 61.
GER ALBRECHT Giulia
Heidenheimer SB
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 4. 32.
GER SCHATTON Sarah
TG Schwenningen
4 D3 D4 D4 D4 D1 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 70.
GER VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 17 0.800 4 2. 25.
GER STEFFENS Emma
Mannheimer FC
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 1. 20.
details
LUMMERZHEIM Tamara   D 2 V 5   VÖLKER Paula R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 4   SCHATTON Sarah R:
VON WOLFF Grete   D 1 V 5   STEFFENS Emma R:
VÖLKER Paula   V 5 D 4   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
STEFFENS Emma   V 5 D 3   LUMMERZHEIM Tamara R:
SCHATTON Sarah   D 4 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete R:
STEFFENS Emma   V 5 D 4   VÖLKER Paula R:
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 2   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
LUMMERZHEIM Tamara   V 5 D 4   SCHATTON Sarah R:
VÖLKER Paula   D 3 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete R:
SCHATTON Sarah   D 1 V 5   STEFFENS Emma R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 3   LUMMERZHEIM Tamara R:
SCHATTON Sarah   D 3 V 5   VÖLKER Paula R:
LUMMERZHEIM Tamara   D 3 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete R:
STEFFENS Emma   D 1 V 5   ALBRECHT Giulia R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 11:15 | Referee: MAYER Lea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
Mannheimer FC
1 D1 D0 D2 D3 V5 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 69.
GER MENDE Marah
FC Leipzig
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
AUT SCHWENDINGER Fabienne
FTS Dornbirn
3 V5 D1 D4 D1 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 47.
GER AMLER Annika
TSF Ditzingen
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 16.
GER KOIOU Raphaelia
SV Böblingen
5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 30.
GER PFEIFFER Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 D4 D2 D4 D3 D3 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 70.
details
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 1   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna R:
SCHWENDINGER Fabienne   D 4 V 5   AMLER Annika R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   V 5 D 3   PFEIFFER Nina R:
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   D 0 V 5   SCHWENDINGER Fabienne R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 2 V 5   MENDE Marah R:
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 3   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 4 V 5   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   V 5 D 1   SCHWENDINGER Fabienne R:
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 4   AMLER Annika R:
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   D 3 V 5   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 3   PFEIFFER Nina R:
SCHWENDINGER Fabienne   D 1 V 5   MENDE Marah R:
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 2   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna R:
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 4   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 4 V 5   SCHWENDINGER Fabienne R: