INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Date: 22.09.2019 11:07 | Marcel Ansorge

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 6 6 29 10 1,000 19
2 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
3 LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 6 6 26 9 1,000 17
4 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
5 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 28 13 1,000 15
6 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Mannheimer FC 6 6 25 12 1,000 13
7 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
8 GER COUROUBLE Joelle WE Lüdenscheider TV 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
9 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
10 GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
11 GER BRUMANN Sarah BY TV Augsburg 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
12 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
13 GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
14 GER KOIOU Raphaelia WÜ SV Böblingen 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
15 GER STEFFENS Emma BN Mannheimer FC 5 6 23 14 0,833 9
16 GER TOMIC Mariella WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
17 GER ULLRICH Nina HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 6 24 16 0,833 8
18 GER PRINZ Nele NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
19 GER EL AYARI Julia HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
20 GER MEIßNER Katrin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
21 GER MARX Charlotte SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
22 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
23 GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
24 GER SCHMID Linda BY TV Augsburg 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
25 GER KARSTEN Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
26 GER WALLNER Josefine BY MTV München 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
27 GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
28 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
29 GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
30 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
31 GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 4 6 27 25 0,667 2
32 GER LÖHLER Lilli SH Elmshorner MTV 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
33 GER FROMMOLT Emily SN FC Leipzig 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
34 GER AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
35 GER TUTTLA Jennifer NR Rheydter TV 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
36 GER ZWICKER Isabella BS FC Konstanz 4 6 19 19 0,667 0
37 GER KOTTUSCH Constanze NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 27 18 0,500 9
38 GER SCHATTON Sarah WÜ TG Schwenningen 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
39 GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 3 6 26 20 0,500 6
40 GER AMLER Annika WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
41 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
42 GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
43 GER GECKELER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
44 GER HENSE Nicoletta SN FC Leipzig 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
45 GER SAUER Lea BY TG Schweinfurt 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
46 AUT GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
47 AUT RÜDISSER Ronja VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
48 GER KALTENBACH Philine BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
49 GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
50 AUT CHEVAUX Lena VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
51 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
52 GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
53 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
54 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
55 GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
56 GER ULLRICH Clara HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
57 GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
58 GER BOXHEIMER Sonja HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
59 GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
60 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
61 GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
62 GER THOLEN Janneke WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
63 GER BEHRENS Maike WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
64 GER VÖLKER Paula BY TG Schweinfurt 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
65 AUT SCHWENDINGER Fabienne VA FTS Dornbirn 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
66 GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
67 GER LUMMERZHEIM Tamara WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
68 GER HAAG Rosa-Lina WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
69 GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
70 GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
71 GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra SN FC Leipzig 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
72 PHI CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 2 6 16 21 0,333 -5
73 GER KRÜGER Eléa HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
74 GER PAHLOW Johanna WÜ TG Schwenningen 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
75 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
76 GER BLÖMER Ladina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
77 GER ILLIG Fiona BY TV Kaufbeuren 2 6 13 20 0,333 -7
78 GER HAAS Chiara SA Fechterring Hochwald 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9