ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ | Foil | Men's | Senior | Individual | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 22.12.2019 14:27 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos A.O.X. EGALEO
2. GRE SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos PANELLINIOS
3. GRE GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias A.O.X. EGALEO
T3. GRE MANOLIKAS Georgios A.X.I.A. ATHENS
5. GRE KOSTENTSIS Theodoros O.X.I.FLORINAS
6. GRE TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
7. GRE KAMPANIARIS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO
8. GRE TERTIPIS Konstantinos A.O.X. EGALEO
9. GRE PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios PANELLINIOS
10. GRE ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis A.O.X. EGALEO
11. GRE BALLOS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO
12. GRE SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos O.X.GLYFADAS
13. GRE SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios A.O.X. EGALEO
14. GRE VERVERIS Angelos A.O.X. EGALEO
15. GRE DIMOPOULOS Georgios A.O.X. EGALEO
16. GRE PIKOULIS Vasileios ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
17. GRE STANTSIOS Vasileios E.A.XIFASKIAS
18. GRE RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco O.X.GLYFADAS
19. GRE AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil A.L.MESSARAS
20. GRE STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos O.X.GLYFADAS
21. GRE SKOUFOS Ioannis Anastasios A.O.X. EGALEO
22. GRE MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis O.X.GLYFADAS
23. GRE DOUDOS Dimitrios O.X.I.FLORINAS
24. GRE KANELLOS Christos A.X.I.A. ATHENS
25. GRE MAVRIDIS Damianos A.O.X. EGALEO
26. GRE POLYCHRONOPOULOS Alexandros ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
27. GRE CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
28. GRE PAPAGIANNIS Christos O.X.I.FLORINAS
29. GRE STAVROU Aristofanis A.X.I.A. ATHENS
30. GRE KAPELLOS Panagiotis PANELLINIOS
31. GRE PAPADATOS Charalampos A.X.I.A. ATHENS
32. GRE STATHOPOULOS Theodoros A.O.X. EGALEO
33. GRE KAZILAS Ioannis A.L.MESSARAS
35. GRE TZOVANIS Artemios A.O.X. EGALEO
36. GRE GEROSIDERIS Sotiris O.X.I.FLORINAS
37. GRE GKIZLIS Petros PANELLINIOS
38. GRE PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos A.O.X. EGALEO
39. GRE APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil A.X.I.A. ATHENS
40. GRE PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
41. GRE MAVRAKIS Ioannis A.O.X. EGALEO
42. GRE STATHOPOULOS Stamatios Ilias A.O.X. EGALEO
43. GRE THOMOPOULOS Ioannis P.A.O. ATHENS
44. GRE TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. ATHENS
45. GRE KARANIKOLAS Orestis A.O.X. EGALEO
46. GRE KIVARIS Dimitrios A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
47. GRE CHALVATZIS Iasonas Anastasios P.A.O. ATHENS
T47. GRE OIKONOMOU Efthymios A.X.I.A. ATHENS
49. GRE SAVAGLIO Mario Alexios A.O.X. EGALEO
50. GRE LEON Apostolos P.A.O. ATHENS
51. GRE SPANOS-KAPANTONIS Anastasios P.A.O. ATHENS
34. GRE OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor A.X.I.A. ATHENS did not start