European U23 Circuit | Degen | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Lausanne (SUI)

Date: 04.03.2018 10:51 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 SUI KRIEGER Angela FGL Luzern 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
2 SUI BRUNNER Pauline SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
3 USA VAN BRUMMEN Anna USA 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
4 FRA VANRYSSEL Eloise 25 TOULOUSE UC 5 5 25 14 1,000 11
5 FRA TAHE Oceane 08 GRENOBLE PAR 5 5 23 13 1,000 10
6 SUI STAEHLI Laura SEB Basel 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
7 FRA GARNERI Elodie 08 ST PAUL 3CHA 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
8 SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi ZFC Zürich 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
9 SUI BUECH Kim Jasmin SEB Basel 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
10 SUI BLUM Alexandra SEB Basel 4 5 20 12 0,800 8
11 FRA VISCONTI Claire 04 ORNON ESCR 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
12 FRA LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
13 ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara CELC-M 4 5 20 14 0,800 6
14 GER HARGINA Silke BN FS Pforzheim 4 5 23 18 0,800 5
15 FRA LAUVRAY Emma 14 GRENOBLE PAR 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
16 FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane LE CHESNAY 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
17 SUI EMMENEGGER Manon FCZ Zug 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
18 FRA LEGROS Flora 01 OLYMPIQUE CE 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
19 ITA MEASSO Eleonora Scherma Treviso ASD 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
20 FRA DEPANIAN Fanny 28 ST GRATIEN 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
21 FRA FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 28 ST GRATIEN 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
22 NOR HILLE-DAHL Thale Njard Fekting 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
23 SUI ISCHER Amandine SEVM Vevey 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
24 FRA PELLETIER Coline 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 5 17 16 0,600 1
25 FRA TASSIN Noemie 22 Chalons en Champagne 3 5 18 18 0,600 0
26 ITA LIBELLI Margherita 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1
27 SGP VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1
28 FRA HERMAY Camille 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
29 FRA HAESEBROUCK Sophie 14 CALUIRE 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
30 FRA GUILLON Elsa 09 NEVERS CE 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
31 ITA VERRI Erica AS Pro Vercelli 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
32 SUI BOUILLANT Audrey CAL Lausanne 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
33 SUI ROGNON Justine SEN Neuchatel 2 5 20 20 0,400 0
34 FRA BOUKHELIFA Charline 02 BEAUVAIS ACA 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3
35 FRA VIGNOUD Mailys 14 PARIS UC 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
36 FRA PIERRE Tiphaine 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
37 SUI CIVIERO Ambre Swiss fencing 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
38 AUT NITSCHE Giovanna ST GFU Graz 2 6 23 22 0,333 1
39 UKR CONRAD Anastasiya KIEW 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
40 SUI LUNA Alessandra ZFC Zürich 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
41 COL RODRIGUEZ Diana 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
42 FRA CHAU Lina-Soleya 19 DRAGUIGN CE 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
43 FIN TAURIAINEN Sofia EM 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10
44 SUI PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence CAL Lausanne 1 5 20 23 0,200 -3
45 SUI SCHIBLER Ronja BFC Basel 1 5 19 23 0,200 -4
46 GER THRUM Lea WÜ TSF Ditzingen 1 5 19 24 0,200 -5
47 LUX RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia CE Sud 1 5 19 24 0,200 -5