European U23 Circuit | Epée | masculin | Senior | Individuel | Lausanne (SUI)

Date: 03.03.2018 17:40 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
14 ST GRATIEN
FRA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 GIULIANO Loris
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 12
64 MOTTE Sebastien
05 NORMANDIE EE
FRA V 15
33 PIANFETTI Andric
14 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
96 LAMBERTYN Pierre
02 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA D 4
97 FJERMESTAD Tord
BYF Oslo
NOR D 10
32 GUILHEM Romain
25 LYON LEM
FRA V 15
17 CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 GUERRIERO Giorgio
CS IVREA
ITA V 15
48 FOUGY Nathan
05 NORMANDIE EE
FRA D 10
49 ARTIUKHOV Viktor
RUS V 15
80 RIAHI Farhad
GBR D 8
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 PITTET Alexandre
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI
9 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 BARIONOVI Riccardo
NZ CS Partenopeo
ITA V 15
56 ROGNON Antoine
SEN Neuchatel
SUI D 10
41 SAINTE ROSE Thomas
15 FORT DE F AE
FRA D 14
88 PFISTER Bastien
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick
10 PARIS GRP
FRA
25 KNYSH Oleg
RUS Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 PUCHACHER Lukas
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT D 14
40 DEDIEU Bertrand
25 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA V 15
57 ROUSSEL Thomas
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 13
72 DE SEPIBUS Severin
AFZ Zürich
SUI V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI
5 PERTUISOT Hugo
28 BEAUMONT OIS
FRA Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 KORLATH Alexander
OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
AUT V 15
60 LOTTER Hugo
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 9
37 GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX V 15
92 HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 7
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 DELLA PINA Andrea
CS Apuano ASD
ITA
21 BROGER Fabian
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 BLOT Remi
22 CHALONS CHAM
FRA D 11
44 LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
53 CIPAR Jan
BSK Bratislava
SVK V 15
76 BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
ARG D 1
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 YANEZ Adrian
VCE-VA
ESP
13 SELOI Steeven
PARIS GRP
FRA Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 URWYLER Olivier
FCZ Zug
SUI D 5
52 RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel
14 COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
45 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
84 LUTIN Antoine
SES Sion
SUI D 9
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 MARENCO Federico
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA
29 PREZIOSI Alessio
CS Imola
ITA V 15
100 BORER Jovan
BFC Basel
SUI D 14
93 CERRUTI Stefan
SES Sion
SUI D 11
36 CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
61 SPONGA Luca
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
68 VASSEUR Yoran
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA D 13
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 HARTVICK Colin
05 LISIEUX CE
FRA
3 CURATOLO Francesco Matteo
CS Pettorelli di Piacenza
ITA Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 DESBOIS Guillaume
09 CHALON SAONE
FRA D 12
62 BEAUNES Tristan
12 CAYENNE CE
FRA V 15
35 CHENAUX Alec
SEB Basel
SUI D 12
94 WEBER Frederik
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
99 GERINI Luca
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 12
30 CANNONE Romain
COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
19 LEMARIE Corentin
05 NORMANDIE EE
FRA Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 FRAGIOTTA Carlo
ITA V 15
46 TREVISAN Federico
ITA D 7
51 OSWALD Charles-Eric
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 10
78 ROBERT Julien
AUVERGNE TE
FRA V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 BOUILLOT Hippolyte
26 PARIS GRP
FRA
11 MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 PFEIFER Jannik
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI V 15
54 GUSSONI Alessandro
ASD Pro Patria
ITA D 14
43 VARELA Loic
26 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
86 KAUTER Vincent
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 10
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA
27 TRADARDI Eugenio
CS IVREA
ITA Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 HARTRIDGE Augustin
ARG D 8
38 CHASSEUR Eugenio
CS IVREA
ITA V 15
59 BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
70 ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 7
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA
7 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 YERETZIAN Vincent
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA D 10
58 EGGENSHWILER Laurin
FGK Kuessnacht
SUI V 12
39 VOLKOV Danila
National team
RUS V 15
90 KLOTZ Hans
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 6
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 KEPPEL Colin
SC Den Bosch
NED
23 MATHIS Kei
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 MICHELLOD David
SES Sion
SUI D 8
42 SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
55 FRETARD Antonin
05 NORMANDIE EE
FRA D 8
74 REBUS Gregory
10 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 CAPALDO Daniel
FCZ Zug
SUI
15 ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 CERTO Diego Amedeo
MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro M
ITA V 15
50 LEGUBE Benoit
03 COLMAR SR
FRA D 11
47 VIGNOUD Romain
14 LYON MDF
FRA V 15
82 LUPRANO Victor
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 8
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA
31 BECKER Philipp
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
98 MARCHAND Charles-Edouard
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 10
95 EVSENIN Egor
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 7
34 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
63 COLLIN Theo
09 MACON ESC
FRA D 14
66 BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 TACCANI Alessandro
ARG
 
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
14 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
MOTTE Sebastien
05 NORMANDIE EE
FRA D 9
 
 
PIANFETTI Andric
14 PARIS GRP
FRA D 6
GUILHEM Romain
25 LYON LEM
FRA V 9
 
 
CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA V 15
GUERRIERO Giorgio
CS IVREA
ITA D 14
 
 
ARTIUKHOV Viktor
RUS D 10
PITTET Alexandre
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI V 15
 
 
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
BARIONOVI Riccardo
NZ CS Partenopeo
ITA D 11
 
 
PFISTER Bastien
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 9
LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick
10 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
 
 
KNYSH Oleg
RUS V 15
DEDIEU Bertrand
25 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA D 13
 
 
DE SEPIBUS Severin
AFZ Zürich
SUI D 7
KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
PERTUISOT Hugo
28 BEAUMONT OIS
FRA V 15
KORLATH Alexander
OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
AUT D 8
 
 
GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX V 15
DELLA PINA Andrea
CS Apuano ASD
ITA D 13
 
 
BROGER Fabian
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 6
 
 
CIPAR Jan
BSK Bratislava
SVK V 15
YANEZ Adrian
VCE-VA
ESP D 4
 
 
SELOI Steeven
PARIS GRP
FRA D 8
RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel
14 COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
 
 
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
MARENCO Federico
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 11
 
 
PREZIOSI Alessio
CS Imola
ITA D 10
CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA V 11
 
 
SPONGA Luca
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
HARTVICK Colin
05 LISIEUX CE
FRA D 9
 
 
CURATOLO Francesco Matteo
CS Pettorelli di Piacenza
ITA D 12
BEAUNES Tristan
12 CAYENNE CE
FRA V 15
 
 
WEBER Frederik
SEB Basel
SUI D 14
CANNONE Romain
COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
 
 
LEMARIE Corentin
05 NORMANDIE EE
FRA V 15
FRAGIOTTA Carlo
ITA D 6
 
 
ROBERT Julien
AUVERGNE TE
FRA D 13
BOUILLOT Hippolyte
26 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
 
 
MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 11
PFEIFER Jannik
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI V 15
 
 
VARELA Loic
26 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 12
BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
TRADARDI Eugenio
CS IVREA
ITA D 12
CHASSEUR Eugenio
CS IVREA
ITA V 13
 
 
BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
GALLY Aymerick
31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 14
 
 
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
EGGENSHWILER Laurin
FGK Kuessnacht
SUI D 9
 
 
VOLKOV Danila
National team
RUS V 15
KEPPEL Colin
SC Den Bosch
NED D 14
 
 
MATHIS Kei
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 10
SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
REBUS Gregory
10 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
CAPALDO Daniel
FCZ Zug
SUI D 12
 
 
ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA V 15
CERTO Diego Amedeo
MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro M
ITA D 6
 
 
VIGNOUD Romain
14 LYON MDF
FRA D 4
DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
BECKER Philipp
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 8
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
TACCANI Alessandro
ARG D 12
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
14 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 11
32 GUILHEM Romain
25 LYON LEM
FRA D 3
17 CORRENTI Baptiste
01 TRAPPES
FRA D 12
16 PITTET Alexandre
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI V 15
9 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI D 8
24 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick
10 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
25 KNYSH Oleg
RUS D 11
8 KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
5 PERTUISOT Hugo
28 BEAUMONT OIS
FRA V 15
28 GIANNOTTE Flavio
CE Sud
LUX D 8
21 BROGER Fabian
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
12 CIPAR Jan
BSK Bratislava
SVK D 8
13 RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel
14 COLMAR SR
FRA D 7
20 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
29 CONRAD Nicolas
17 AMIENS CE
FRA D 12
4 SPONGA Luca
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
3 BEAUNES Tristan
12 CAYENNE CE
FRA D 12
30 CANNONE Romain
COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
19 LEMARIE Corentin
05 NORMANDIE EE
FRA D 10
14 BOUILLOT Hippolyte
26 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
11 PFEIFER Jannik
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 14
22 BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
27 CHASSEUR Eugenio
CS IVREA
ITA D 11
6 BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
7 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
26 VOLKOV Danila
National team
RUS D 11
23 SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 13
10 REBUS Gregory
10 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
15 ALLEGRE Paul
09 NEVERS CE
FRA D 12
18 DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
31 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
2 BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 11
 
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
14 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
PITTET Alexandre
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 12
 
 
LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick
10 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
KUHN Georg
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
 
 
PERTUISOT Hugo
28 BEAUMONT OIS
FRA V 15
BROGER Fabian
FCB Bern
SUI D 12
 
 
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
SPONGA Luca
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 9
 
 
CANNONE Romain
COLMAR SR
FRA D 13
BOUILLOT Hippolyte
26 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
 
 
BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 14
 
 
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI D 11
REBUS Gregory
10 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
 
 
DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 7
 
 
 
 
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
14 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick
10 PARIS GRP
FRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
PERTUISOT Hugo
28 BEAUMONT OIS
FRA V 15
NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOUILLOT Hippolyte
26 PARIS GRP
FRA V 15
BON Gregory
AMIENS CE
FRA D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
REBUS Gregory
10 PARIS GRP
FRA D 14
DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
14 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
4 PERTUISOT Hugo
28 BEAUMONT OIS
FRA D 10
3 BOUILLOT Hippolyte
26 PARIS GRP
FRA D 13
2 DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA V 14
 
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
14 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
DORIGO Clement
02 AMIENS CE
FRA D 9
 
back to top