European U23 Circuit | Epée | masculin | Senior | Individuel | Lausanne (SUI)

Date: 03.03.2018 13:15 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 ST GRATIEN 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
2 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 6 6 29 12 1,000 17
3 ITA CURATOLO Francesco Matteo CS Pettorelli di Piacenza 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
4 FRA HARTVICK Colin 05 LISIEUX CE 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
5 FRA PERTUISOT Hugo 28 BEAUMONT OIS 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
6 FRA GALLY Aymerick 31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
7 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
8 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 6 6 29 18 1,000 11
9 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 5 5 25 15 1,000 10
10 SUI CAPALDO Daniel FCZ Zug 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
11 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
12 ESP YANEZ Adrian VCE-VA 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
13 FRA SELOI Steeven PARIS GRP 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
14 FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte 26 PARIS GRP 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
15 FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
16 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
17 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
18 FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
19 FRA LEMARIE Corentin 05 NORMANDIE EE 5 6 24 15 0,833 9
20 ITA MARENCO Federico AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
21 SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 5 6 29 23 0,833 6
22 FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
23 SUI MATHIS Kei ZFC Zürich 4 6 28 14 0,667 14
24 FRA LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 10 PARIS GRP 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
25 RUS KNYSH Oleg 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
26 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
27 ITA TRADARDI Eugenio CS IVREA 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
28 ITA DELLA PINA Andrea CS Apuano ASD 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
29 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
30 FRA CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
31 GER BECKER Philipp BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
32 FRA GUILHEM Romain 25 LYON LEM 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
33 FRA PIANFETTI Andric 14 PARIS GRP 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
34 SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij ZFC Zürich 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
35 SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
36 FRA CONRAD Nicolas 17 AMIENS CE 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
37 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
38 ITA CHASSEUR Eugenio CS IVREA 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
39 RUS VOLKOV Danila National team 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
40 FRA DEDIEU Bertrand 25 GRENOBLE PAR 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
41 FRA SAINTE ROSE Thomas 15 FORT DE F AE 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
42 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 28 26 0,667 2
43 FRA VARELA Loic 26 ST GRATIEN 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
44 SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
45 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
46 ITA TREVISAN Federico 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
47 FRA VIGNOUD Romain 14 LYON MDF 4 6 20 19 0,667 1
48 FRA FOUGY Nathan 05 NORMANDIE EE 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1
49 RUS ARTIUKHOV Viktor 3 5 20 14 0,600 6
50 FRA LEGUBE Benoit 03 COLMAR SR 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
51 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
52 FRA RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 14 COLMAR SR 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
53 SVK CIPAR Jan BSK Bratislava 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
54 ITA GUSSONI Alessandro ASD Pro Patria 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
55 FRA FRETARD Antonin 05 NORMANDIE EE 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
56 SUI ROGNON Antoine SEN Neuchatel 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
57 FRA ROUSSEL Thomas 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
58 SUI EGGENSHWILER Laurin FGK Kuessnacht 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
59 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
60 GER LOTTER Hugo BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
61 SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
62 FRA BEAUNES Tristan 12 CAYENNE CE 3 6 26 26 0,500 0
63 FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
64 FRA MOTTE Sebastien 05 NORMANDIE EE 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
65 SUI GIULIANO Loris SEVM Vevey 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
66 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
67 FRA DESBOIS Guillaume 09 CHALON SAONE 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
68 FRA VASSEUR Yoran 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
69 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
70 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
71 FRA YERETZIAN Vincent 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
72 SUI DE SEPIBUS Severin AFZ Zürich 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
73 ITA BARIONOVI Riccardo NZ CS Partenopeo 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
74 FRA REBUS Gregory 10 PARIS GRP 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
75 SUI PFEIFER Jannik CEB Bienne Biel 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
76 ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
77 SUI URWYLER Olivier FCZ Zug 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6
78 FRA ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE 2 6 25 23 0,333 2
79 ITA CERTO Diego Amedeo MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano 2 6 22 21 0,333 1
80 GBR RIAHI Farhad 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
81 ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio CS IVREA 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
82 SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
83 ITA FRAGIOTTA Carlo 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
84 SUI LUTIN Antoine SES Sion 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
85 FRA BLOT Remi 22 CHALONS CHAM 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
86 SUI KAUTER Vincent CEB Bienne Biel 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
87 SUI MICHELLOD David SES Sion 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5
88 SUI PFISTER Bastien CAL Lausanne 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
89 AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
90 SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zürich 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
91 ARG HARTRIDGE Augustin 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
92 SUI HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas CAL Lausanne 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
93 SUI CERRUTI Stefan SES Sion 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
94 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
95 GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
96 FRA LAMBERTYN Pierre 02 BEAUVAIS ACA 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
97 NOR FJERMESTAD Tord BYF Oslo 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11
98 SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11
99 SUI GERINI Luca SEVM Vevey 2 6 12 26 0,333 -14
100 SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8