European U23 Circuit | Epée | masculin | Senior | Individuel | Lausanne (SUI)

Date: 03.03.2018 13:13 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MULLER Francois

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA CERTO Diego Amedeo
1 MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro M
1 V5 D1 V5 D4 D4 D3 2 22 21 0.333 1 5. 79.
SUI GRUTTER Jonas
1 CAL Lausanne
2 D1 D2 D1 D2 D3 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 122.
FRA HARTVICK Colin
LISIEUX CE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 4.
FRA REBUS Gregory
PARIS GRP
4 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 74.
SUI LUTIN Antoine
1 SES Sion
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D1 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 84.
SUI CHENAUX Alec
1 SEB Basel
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 35.
RUS VOLKOV Danila
1 National team
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 39.
details
GRUTTER Jonas   D 1 V 5   CERTO Diego Amedeo R:
LUTIN Antoine   D 4 V 5   REBUS Gregory R:
VOLKOV Danila   D 2 V 5   CHENAUX Alec R:
CERTO Diego Amedeo   D 1 V 5   HARTVICK Colin R:
VOLKOV Danila   V 5 D 3   REBUS Gregory R:
HARTVICK Colin   V 5 D 2   GRUTTER Jonas R:
CERTO Diego Amedeo   D 4 V 5   LUTIN Antoine R:
GRUTTER Jonas   D 3 V 5   CHENAUX Alec R:
REBUS Gregory   D 2 V 5   HARTVICK Colin R:
LUTIN Antoine   D 4 V 5   VOLKOV Danila R:
CHENAUX Alec   V 5 D 4   CERTO Diego Amedeo R:
GRUTTER Jonas   D 1 V 5   REBUS Gregory R:
HARTVICK Colin   V 5 D 4   VOLKOV Danila R:
CHENAUX Alec   V 5 D 1   LUTIN Antoine R:
REBUS Gregory   D 0 V 5   CERTO Diego Amedeo R:
VOLKOV Danila   V 5 D 2   GRUTTER Jonas R:
HARTVICK Colin   V 5 D 3   LUTIN Antoine R:
REBUS Gregory   V 5 D 3   CHENAUX Alec R:
CERTO Diego Amedeo   D 3 V 5   VOLKOV Danila R:
LUTIN Antoine   V 5 D 2   GRUTTER Jonas R:
CHENAUX Alec   D 3 V 5   HARTVICK Colin R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: DOUET LaurentSCHMIDLI Yannick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA BEAUNES Tristan
CAYENNE CE
1 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 26 26 0.500 0 4. 62.
SUI RIVERA-DAVID paul
1 CAL Lausanne
2 D4 D3 D3 D4 D2 V5 1 21 29 0.167 -8 6. 109.
SUI PFEIFER Jannik
1 CEB Bienne Biel
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 3 22 26 0.500 -4 5. 75.
GER BECKER Philipp
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 31.
FRA CORRENTI Baptiste
TRAPPES
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 17.
ITA DELLA PINA Andrea
1 CS Apuano ASD
6 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 28.
RUS SIDORIN Kirill
1
7 D4 D4 V5 D1 D0 D2 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 115.
details
BECKER Philipp   V 5 D 3   BEAUNES Tristan R:
CORRENTI Baptiste   V 5 D 4   RIVERA-DAVID paul R:
DELLA PINA Andrea   D 4 V 5   PFEIFER Jannik R:
BEAUNES Tristan   V 5 D 4   SIDORIN Kirill R:
BECKER Philipp   D 2 V 5   CORRENTI Baptiste R:
PFEIFER Jannik   V 5 D 3   RIVERA-DAVID paul R:
SIDORIN Kirill   D 2 V 5   DELLA PINA Andrea R:
BEAUNES Tristan   D 4 V 5   CORRENTI Baptiste R:
PFEIFER Jannik   D 1 V 5   BECKER Philipp R:
RIVERA-DAVID paul   D 2 V 5   DELLA PINA Andrea R:
SIDORIN Kirill   D 0 V 5   CORRENTI Baptiste R:
BEAUNES Tristan   D 4 V 5   PFEIFER Jannik R:
DELLA PINA Andrea   V 5 D 3   BECKER Philipp R:
RIVERA-DAVID paul   V 5 D 4   SIDORIN Kirill R:
CORRENTI Baptiste   V 5 D 2   PFEIFER Jannik R:
DELLA PINA Andrea   D 3 V 5   BEAUNES Tristan R:
BECKER Philipp   V 5 D 3   RIVERA-DAVID paul R:
PFEIFER Jannik   D 4 V 5   SIDORIN Kirill R:
CORRENTI Baptiste   D 3 V 5   DELLA PINA Andrea R:
RIVERA-DAVID paul   D 4 V 5   BEAUNES Tristan R:
SIDORIN Kirill   D 1 V 5   BECKER Philipp R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: RANZA Giuliano

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky
1 SES Sion
1 D2 D2 V5 D4 D4 D2 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 110.
FRA GUILHEM Romain
LYON LEM
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 32.
ITA CURATOLO Francesco Matteo
1 CS Pettorelli di Piacenza
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 3.
SUI MUELLER-HEWER Julian
1 CAL Lausanne
4 D2 D1 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 124.
FRA BLOT Remi
CHALONS CHAM
5 V5 D2 D3 V5 D3 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 84.
FRA ALLEGRE Paul
NEVERS CE
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 15.
SUI DE SEPIBUS Severin
1 AFZ Zürich
7 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 72.
details
MUELLER-HEWER Julian   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDLI Nicky R:
BLOT Remi   D 2 V 5   GUILHEM Romain R:
ALLEGRE Paul   D 4 V 5   CURATOLO Francesco Matteo R:
SCHMIDLI Nicky   D 2 V 5   DE SEPIBUS Severin R:
MUELLER-HEWER Julian   D 2 V 5   BLOT Remi R:
CURATOLO Francesco Matteo   V 5 D 3   GUILHEM Romain R:
DE SEPIBUS Severin   D 3 V 5   ALLEGRE Paul R:
SCHMIDLI Nicky   D 4 V 5   BLOT Remi R:
CURATOLO Francesco Matteo   V 5 D 1   MUELLER-HEWER Julian R:
GUILHEM Romain   D 1 V 5   ALLEGRE Paul R:
DE SEPIBUS Severin   V 5 D 4   BLOT Remi R:
SCHMIDLI Nicky   D 2 V 5   CURATOLO Francesco Matteo R:
ALLEGRE Paul   V 5 D 1   MUELLER-HEWER Julian R:
GUILHEM Romain   V 5 D 2   DE SEPIBUS Severin R:
BLOT Remi   D 3 V 5   CURATOLO Francesco Matteo R:
ALLEGRE Paul   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDLI Nicky R:
MUELLER-HEWER Julian   D 1 V 5   GUILHEM Romain R:
CURATOLO Francesco Matteo   V 5 D 1   DE SEPIBUS Severin R:
BLOT Remi   D 3 V 5   ALLEGRE Paul R:
GUILHEM Romain   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDLI Nicky R:
DE SEPIBUS Severin   V 5 D 3   MUELLER-HEWER Julian R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: LE COULTRE Anne-CarolineGAECHTER Flurin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij
1 ZFC Zürich
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 32.
FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte
PARIS GRP
2 V5 V5 V4 V5 D3 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 14.
FRA KLEIN Hugo
COLMAR SR
3 D0 D0 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 116.
GER BITSCH Peter
Darmstädter FC
4 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 66.
SUI CERRUTI Stefan
1 SES Sion
5 D1 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 92.
SUI KAUTER Vincent
1 CEB Bienne Biel
6 D3 V4 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 86.
ITA CHASSEUR Eugenio
1 CS IVREA
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V4 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 38.
details
BOUILLOT Hippolyte   V 5 D 2   MARCHUKOV Dmitrij R:
CERRUTI Stefan   D 2 V 5   BITSCH Peter R:
CHASSEUR Eugenio   V 4 D 3   KAUTER Vincent R:
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij   V 5 D 0   KLEIN Hugo R:
CHASSEUR Eugenio   V 5 D 2   BITSCH Peter R:
KLEIN Hugo   D 0 V 5   BOUILLOT Hippolyte R:
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij   V 5 D 1   CERRUTI Stefan R:
BOUILLOT Hippolyte   D 3 V 4   KAUTER Vincent R:
BITSCH Peter   V 5 D 3   KLEIN Hugo R:
CERRUTI Stefan   V 5 D 3   CHASSEUR Eugenio R:
KAUTER Vincent   D 3 V 5   MARCHUKOV Dmitrij R:
BOUILLOT Hippolyte   V 4 D 3   BITSCH Peter R:
KLEIN Hugo   D 3 V 5   CHASSEUR Eugenio R:
KAUTER Vincent   V 5 D 3   CERRUTI Stefan R:
BITSCH Peter   D 3 V 5   MARCHUKOV Dmitrij R:
CHASSEUR Eugenio   D 3 V 5   BOUILLOT Hippolyte R:
KLEIN Hugo   D 3 V 5   CERRUTI Stefan R:
BITSCH Peter   V 5 D 4   KAUTER Vincent R:
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij   D 2 V 5   CHASSEUR Eugenio R:
CERRUTI Stefan   D 2 V 5   BOUILLOT Hippolyte R:
KAUTER Vincent   D 2 V 5   KLEIN Hugo R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ROGNON JustineCAMPICHE Antoine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI LERZER Till
1 ZFC Zürich
1 D2 V5 V5 V2 D4 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 44.
ITA DE PAOLIS Francesco
1 LTGGS - Centro Scher
2 V5 D2 D4 D4 D3 D3 1 21 27 0.167 -6 7. 104.
ARG HARTRIDGE Augustin
1
3 D2 V5 D4 D0 V5 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 90.
FRA VARELA Loic
ST GRATIEN
4 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 26 24 0.667 2 2. 43.
SUI EGGENSHWILER Laurin
1 FGK Kuessnacht
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 58.
FRA CANNONE Romain
1 COLMAR SR
6 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 1. 29.
SUI GIULIANO Loris
1 SEVM Vevey
7 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 24 24 0.500 0 5. 63.
details
DE PAOLIS Francesco   V 5 D 2   LERZER Till R:
EGGENSHWILER Laurin   V 5 D 2   VARELA Loic R:
GIULIANO Loris   D 1 V 5   CANNONE Romain R:
LERZER Till   V 5 D 2   HARTRIDGE Augustin R:
GIULIANO Loris   D 4 V 5   VARELA Loic R:
HARTRIDGE Augustin   V 5 D 2   DE PAOLIS Francesco R:
LERZER Till   V 2 D 1   EGGENSHWILER Laurin R:
DE PAOLIS Francesco   D 3 V 5   CANNONE Romain R:
VARELA Loic   V 5 D 4   HARTRIDGE Augustin R:
EGGENSHWILER Laurin   D 3 V 5   GIULIANO Loris R:
CANNONE Romain   V 5 D 4   LERZER Till R:
DE PAOLIS Francesco   D 4 V 5   VARELA Loic R:
HARTRIDGE Augustin   D 3 V 5   GIULIANO Loris R:
CANNONE Romain   V 5 D 1   EGGENSHWILER Laurin R:
VARELA Loic   D 4 V 5   LERZER Till R:
GIULIANO Loris   V 5 D 3   DE PAOLIS Francesco R:
HARTRIDGE Augustin   D 0 V 5   EGGENSHWILER Laurin R:
VARELA Loic   V 5 D 2   CANNONE Romain R:
LERZER Till   V 5 D 4   GIULIANO Loris R:
EGGENSHWILER Laurin   V 5 D 4   DE PAOLIS Francesco R:
CANNONE Romain   D 4 V 5   HARTRIDGE Augustin R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: HOSKING JohnGEROUDET Tiffany

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI PITTET Alexandre
1 CEB Bienne Biel
1 V5 D4 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 16.
FRA CONRAD Nicolas
AMIENS CE
2 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 36.
ITA TREVISAN Federico
1
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 4. 46.
SUI PFISTER Bastien
1 CAL Lausanne
4 D2 D1 V4 D2 D3 V5 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 88.
FRA PIANFETTI Andric
PARIS GRP
5 D2 D3 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 32.
GER HOLLAENDER Leonhard
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
6 D3 D1 D4 V4 D1 D1 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 118.
POR MILHARADAS Pedro
1
7 D4 D1 D3 D3 D3 V5 1 19 26 0.167 -7 6. 106.
details
PFISTER Bastien   D 2 V 5   PITTET Alexandre R:
PIANFETTI Andric   D 3 V 5   CONRAD Nicolas R:
HOLLAENDER Leonhard   D 4 V 5   TREVISAN Federico R:
PITTET Alexandre   V 5 D 4   MILHARADAS Pedro R:
PFISTER Bastien   D 2 V 4   PIANFETTI Andric R:
TREVISAN Federico   V 5 D 2   CONRAD Nicolas R:
MILHARADAS Pedro   V 5 D 1   HOLLAENDER Leonhard R:
PITTET Alexandre   V 4 D 2   PIANFETTI Andric R:
TREVISAN Federico   D 1 V 4   PFISTER Bastien R:
CONRAD Nicolas   V 5 D 1   HOLLAENDER Leonhard R:
MILHARADAS Pedro   D 3 V 5   PIANFETTI Andric R:
PITTET Alexandre   D 4 V 5   TREVISAN Federico R:
HOLLAENDER Leonhard   V 4 D 3   PFISTER Bastien R:
CONRAD Nicolas   V 5 D 1   MILHARADAS Pedro R:
PIANFETTI Andric   V 5 D 2   TREVISAN Federico R:
HOLLAENDER Leonhard   D 3 V 5   PITTET Alexandre R:
PFISTER Bastien   D 1 V 5   CONRAD Nicolas R:
TREVISAN Federico   V 5 D 3   MILHARADAS Pedro R:
PIANFETTI Andric   V 5 D 1   HOLLAENDER Leonhard R:
CONRAD Nicolas   D 0 V 5   PITTET Alexandre R:
MILHARADAS Pedro   D 3 V 5   PFISTER Bastien R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BONNY CedricROGNON Nadia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI GERINI Luca
1 SEVM Vevey
1 D1 D1 V5 D0 V5 D0 2 12 26 0.333 -14 5. 99.
SUI JENNY David
1 SEN Neuchatel
2 V5 D3 D2 D2 D1 D0 1 13 26 0.167 -13 7. 117.
ITA TRADARDI Eugenio
1 CS IVREA
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V3 D4 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 27.
SUI HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre
1 CAL Lausanne
4 D2 V5 D3 D1 D4 D0 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 114.
NED KEPPEL Colin
1 SC Den Bosch
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 26.
FRA DESBOIS Guillaume
CHALON SAONE
6 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 67.
FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
ST GRATIEN
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
details
JENNY David   V 5 D 1   GERINI Luca R:
KEPPEL Colin   V 5 D 1   HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre R:
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson   V 5 D 3   DESBOIS Guillaume R:
GERINI Luca   D 1 V 5   TRADARDI Eugenio R:
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson   V 5 D 0   HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre R:
TRADARDI Eugenio   V 5 D 3   JENNY David R:
GERINI Luca   D 0 V 5   KEPPEL Colin R:
JENNY David   D 1 V 5   DESBOIS Guillaume R:
HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre   D 3 V 5   TRADARDI Eugenio R:
KEPPEL Colin   D 1 V 5   LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson R:
DESBOIS Guillaume   D 4 V 5   GERINI Luca R:
JENNY David   D 2 V 5   HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre R:
TRADARDI Eugenio   D 4 V 5   LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson R:
DESBOIS Guillaume   V 5 D 4   KEPPEL Colin R:
HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre   D 2 V 5   GERINI Luca R:
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson   V 5 D 0   JENNY David R:
TRADARDI Eugenio   D 3 V 5   KEPPEL Colin R:
HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre   D 4 V 5   DESBOIS Guillaume R:
GERINI Luca   D 0 V 5   LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson R:
KEPPEL Colin   V 5 D 2   JENNY David R:
DESBOIS Guillaume   D 0 V 3   TRADARDI Eugenio R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: DHUMILLY DE CHEVILLY TOMASSI AgneseGÄCHTER Christophe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BAYARD Alexis
1 SES Sion
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 7.
FRA SELOI Steeven
1 PARIS GRP
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 12.
GBR RIAHI Farhad
1
3 D2 D2 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 20 21 0.333 -1 5. 80.
SUI STIERLI Maxime
1 SEN Neuchatel
4 D0 D3 D1 D2 D1 V3 1 10 27 0.167 -17 6. 119.
FRA ROUSSEL Thomas
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 57.
RUS KNYSH Oleg
1
6 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 25.
ITA GABUTTI Dario
1 PRO VERCELLI
7 D4 D1 D0 D2 D2 D0 0 9 28 0.000 -19 7. 123.
details
STIERLI Maxime   D 0 V 5   BAYARD Alexis R:
ROUSSEL Thomas   D 3 V 5   SELOI Steeven R:
KNYSH Oleg   V 5 D 4   RIAHI Farhad R:
BAYARD Alexis   V 5 D 4   GABUTTI Dario R:
STIERLI Maxime   D 2 V 5   ROUSSEL Thomas R:
RIAHI Farhad   D 2 V 5   SELOI Steeven R:
GABUTTI Dario   D 0 V 5   KNYSH Oleg R:
BAYARD Alexis   V 5 D 3   ROUSSEL Thomas R:
RIAHI Farhad   V 5 D 1   STIERLI Maxime R:
SELOI Steeven   V 5 D 2   KNYSH Oleg R:
GABUTTI Dario   D 2 V 5   ROUSSEL Thomas R:
BAYARD Alexis   V 5 D 2   RIAHI Farhad R:
KNYSH Oleg   V 5 D 1   STIERLI Maxime R:
SELOI Steeven   V 5 D 1   GABUTTI Dario R:
ROUSSEL Thomas   V 5 D 2   RIAHI Farhad R:
KNYSH Oleg   D 4 V 5   BAYARD Alexis R:
STIERLI Maxime   D 3 V 5   SELOI Steeven R:
RIAHI Farhad   V 5 D 0   GABUTTI Dario R:
ROUSSEL Thomas   D 2 V 5   KNYSH Oleg R:
SELOI Steeven   D 4 V 5   BAYARD Alexis R:
GABUTTI Dario   D 2 V 3   STIERLI Maxime R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: TZAUD EricLIEBAULT Joris

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA FOUGY Nathan
NORMANDIE EE
1 V4 V5 D3 D1 V4 V5 4 22 23 0.667 -1 4. 48.
FRA SAINTE ROSE Thomas
FORT DE F AE
2 D3 V5 V5 V2 D1 V5 4 21 17 0.667 4 3. 41.
FRA MOTTE Alexandre
NORMANDIE EE
3 D4 D4 D4 D1 D3 V5 1 21 27 0.167 -6 6. 104.
SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard
1 CAL Lausanne
4 V5 D2 V5 D1 D2 D1 2 16 27 0.333 -11 5. 97.
SUI CAPALDO Daniel
1 FCZ Zug
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 1. 10.
LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio
1 CE Sud
6 D3 V2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 2. 36.
ITA VILLA Mario
1 BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
7 D3 D4 D2 V5 D4 D1 1 19 26 0.167 -7 7. 106.
details
SAINTE ROSE Thomas   D 3 V 4   FOUGY Nathan R:
CAPALDO Daniel   V 5 D 1   MARCHAND Charles-Edouard R:
VILLA Mario   D 1 V 5   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
FOUGY Nathan   V 5 D 4   MOTTE Alexandre R:
VILLA Mario   V 5 D 1   MARCHAND Charles-Edouard R:
MOTTE Alexandre   D 4 V 5   SAINTE ROSE Thomas R:
FOUGY Nathan   D 1 V 5   CAPALDO Daniel R:
SAINTE ROSE Thomas   D 1 V 2   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
MARCHAND Charles-Edouard   V 5 D 4   MOTTE Alexandre R:
CAPALDO Daniel   V 5 D 4   VILLA Mario R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   D 3 V 4   FOUGY Nathan R:
SAINTE ROSE Thomas   V 5 D 2   MARCHAND Charles-Edouard R:
MOTTE Alexandre   V 5 D 2   VILLA Mario R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   D 2 V 5   CAPALDO Daniel R:
MARCHAND Charles-Edouard   V 5 D 3   FOUGY Nathan R:
VILLA Mario   D 4 V 5   SAINTE ROSE Thomas R:
MOTTE Alexandre   D 1 V 5   CAPALDO Daniel R:
MARCHAND Charles-Edouard   D 2 V 5   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
FOUGY Nathan   V 5 D 3   VILLA Mario R:
CAPALDO Daniel   D 1 V 2   SAINTE ROSE Thomas R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   V 5 D 3   MOTTE Alexandre R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MASSEREY Pierre-AntoineHUNGERBÜHLER Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio
1
1 / / / / / / Abandon
SUI BORER Jovan
1 BFC Basel
2 / D2 D3 D3 V5 D2 1 15 23 0.200 -8 4. 100.
SUI MALCOTTI Lucas
1 SES Sion
3 / V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 9.
FRA BON Gregory
1 AMIENS CE
4 / V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 22.
RUS ARTIUKHOV Viktor
1
5 / V4 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 49.
FRA BELLAMY Romain
CHALONS CHAM
6 / D4 D4 D3 D0 V3 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 101.
FRA KALMBACH Arnaud
GEISPOLSHEIM
7 / V5 D3 D0 D1 D2 1 11 20 0.200 -9 6. 102.
details
BORER Jovan   -- --   FERNANDEZ Silvio R:
ARTIUKHOV Viktor   D 3 V 5   BON Gregory R:
KALMBACH Arnaud   D 2 V 3   BELLAMY Romain R:
FERNANDEZ Silvio   -- --   MALCOTTI Lucas R:
KALMBACH Arnaud   D 0 V 5   BON Gregory R:
MALCOTTI Lucas   V 5 D 2   BORER Jovan R:
FERNANDEZ Silvio   -- --   ARTIUKHOV Viktor R:
BORER Jovan   V 5 D 4   BELLAMY Romain R:
BON Gregory   D 3 V 5   MALCOTTI Lucas R:
ARTIUKHOV Viktor   V 5 D 1   KALMBACH Arnaud R:
BELLAMY Romain   -- --   FERNANDEZ Silvio R:
BORER Jovan   D 3 V 5   BON Gregory R:
MALCOTTI Lucas   V 5 D 3   KALMBACH Arnaud R:
BELLAMY Romain   D 0 V 5   ARTIUKHOV Viktor R:
BON Gregory   -- --   FERNANDEZ Silvio R:
KALMBACH Arnaud   V 5 D 2   BORER Jovan R:
MALCOTTI Lucas   V 5 D 3   ARTIUKHOV Viktor R:
BON Gregory   V 5 D 3   BELLAMY Romain R:
FERNANDEZ Silvio   -- --   KALMBACH Arnaud R:
ARTIUKHOV Viktor   V 4 D 3   BORER Jovan R:
BELLAMY Romain   D 4 V 5   MALCOTTI Lucas R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 10:45 | Referee: SCHMIDLI YannickDHUMILLY DE CHEVILLY TOMASSI Agnese

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI ERBETTA Diego
1 CAL Lausanne
1 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 70.
SUI FALCIONI Diego
1 CEB Bienne Biel
2 D1 D4 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 125.
ARG TACCANI Alessandro
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 12 1.000 17 1. 2.
FRA DORIGO Clement
AMIENS CE
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 18.
SUI ROGNON Antoine
1 SEN Neuchatel
5 D4 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 56.
ESP GAVALDA Eugeni
1 SEA-T
6 D3 V5 D2 D3 D3 D4 1 20 25 0.167 -5 6. 103.
FRA YERETZIAN Vincent
GRENOBLE PAR
7 V5 V5 D3 D1 D2 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 70.
details
FALCIONI Diego   D 1 V 5   ERBETTA Diego R:
ROGNON Antoine   D 4 V 5   DORIGO Clement R:
YERETZIAN Vincent   V 5 D 4   GAVALDA Eugeni R:
ERBETTA Diego   D 1 V 5   TACCANI Alessandro R:
YERETZIAN Vincent   D 1 V 5   DORIGO Clement R:
TACCANI Alessandro   V 5 D 4   FALCIONI Diego R:
ERBETTA Diego   V 5 D 4   ROGNON Antoine R:
FALCIONI Diego   D 0 V 5   GAVALDA Eugeni R:
DORIGO Clement   D 2 V 5   TACCANI Alessandro R:
ROGNON Antoine   V 5 D 2   YERETZIAN Vincent R:
GAVALDA Eugeni   D 3 V 5   ERBETTA Diego R:
FALCIONI Diego   D 2 V 5   DORIGO Clement R:
TACCANI Alessandro   V 5 D 3   YERETZIAN Vincent R:
GAVALDA Eugeni   D 3 V 5   ROGNON Antoine R:
DORIGO Clement   V 5 D 1   ERBETTA Diego R:
YERETZIAN Vincent   V 5 D 0   FALCIONI Diego R:
TACCANI Alessandro   V 4 D 0   ROGNON Antoine R:
DORIGO Clement   V 5 D 3   GAVALDA Eugeni R:
ERBETTA Diego   D 4 V 5   YERETZIAN Vincent R:
ROGNON Antoine   V 5 D 1   FALCIONI Diego R:
GAVALDA Eugeni   D 2 V 5   TACCANI Alessandro R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 10:45 | Referee: GÄCHTER ChristopheHOSKING John

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI MATHIS Kei
1 ZFC Zürich
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 14 0.667 14 3. 23.
SUI MAYOR Lucas
1 CAL Lausanne
2 D2 D3 D2 D4 D1 V5 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 113.
SUI KLOTZ Hans
1 ZFC Zürich
3 D0 V5 D2 V5 D4 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 4. 90.
FRA LEMARIE Corentin
NORMANDIE EE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V3 5 24 15 0.833 9 2. 19.
FRA LAMBERTYN Pierre
BEAUVAIS ACA
5 D1 V5 D3 D2 V5 D3 2 19 28 0.333 -9 6. 96.
ESP YANEZ Adrian
1 VCE-VA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 12.
GER EVSENIN Egor
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
7 D1 D4 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 95.
details
MAYOR Lucas   D 2 V 5   MATHIS Kei R:
LAMBERTYN Pierre   D 2 V 5   LEMARIE Corentin R:
EVSENIN Egor   D 1 V 5   YANEZ Adrian R:
MATHIS Kei   V 5 D 0   KLOTZ Hans R:
EVSENIN Egor   D 0 V 3   LEMARIE Corentin R:
KLOTZ Hans   V 5 D 3   MAYOR Lucas R:
MATHIS Kei   V 5 D 1   LAMBERTYN Pierre R:
MAYOR Lucas   D 1 V 5   YANEZ Adrian R:
LEMARIE Corentin   V 5 D 2   KLOTZ Hans R:
LAMBERTYN Pierre   D 3 V 5   EVSENIN Egor R:
YANEZ Adrian   V 5 D 4   MATHIS Kei R:
MAYOR Lucas   D 2 V 5   LEMARIE Corentin R:
KLOTZ Hans   D 3 V 5   EVSENIN Egor R:
YANEZ Adrian   D 4 V 5   LAMBERTYN Pierre R:
LEMARIE Corentin   V 5 D 4   MATHIS Kei R:
EVSENIN Egor   D 4 V 5   MAYOR Lucas R:
KLOTZ Hans   V 5 D 3   LAMBERTYN Pierre R:
LEMARIE Corentin   D 1 V 5   YANEZ Adrian R:
MATHIS Kei   V 5 D 1   EVSENIN Egor R:
LAMBERTYN Pierre   V 5 D 4   MAYOR Lucas R:
YANEZ Adrian   V 5 D 4   KLOTZ Hans R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 10:45 | Referee: HUNGERBÜHLER MartinBONNY Cedric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel
COLMAR SR
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 26 22 0.500 4 3. 52.
SUI SALEKI Adrien
1 SEVM Vevey
2 D0 D3 D3 D2 D2 D4 0 14 28 0.000 -14 7. 120.
AUT KORLATH Alexander
OÖ Landesfechtklub
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 3 22 24 0.500 -2 6. 69.
FRA MOTTE Sebastien
NORMANDIE EE
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 24 24 0.500 0 5. 63.
SUI NIGGELER Michele
1 LUG Lugano
5 V5 V3 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 23 21 0.667 2 2. 44.
SVK CIPAR Jan
1 BSK Bratislava
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 3 26 23 0.500 3 4. 53.
ITA MARENCO Federico
1 AS Marchesa Torino
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 1. 20.
details
MOTTE Sebastien   D 3 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel R:
NIGGELER Michele   V 3 D 2   SALEKI Adrien R:
CIPAR Jan   V 5 D 2   KORLATH Alexander R:
RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel   V 5 D 4   MARENCO Federico R:
MOTTE Sebastien   D 3 V 5   NIGGELER Michele R:
KORLATH Alexander   V 5 D 3   SALEKI Adrien R:
MARENCO Federico   V 5 D 4   CIPAR Jan R:
RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel   D 3 V 5   NIGGELER Michele R:
KORLATH Alexander   D 3 V 5   MOTTE Sebastien R:
SALEKI Adrien   D 2 V 5   CIPAR Jan R:
MARENCO Federico   V 4 D 3   NIGGELER Michele R:
RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel   D 4 V 5   KORLATH Alexander R:
CIPAR Jan   D 3 V 5   MOTTE Sebastien R:
SALEKI Adrien   D 4 V 5   MARENCO Federico R:
NIGGELER Michele   D 2 V 5   KORLATH Alexander R:
CIPAR Jan   V 5 D 4   RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel R:
MOTTE Sebastien   V 5 D 3   SALEKI Adrien R:
KORLATH Alexander   D 2 V 5   MARENCO Federico R:
NIGGELER Michele   V 5 D 4   CIPAR Jan R:
SALEKI Adrien   D 0 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel R:
MARENCO Federico   V 5 D 3   MOTTE Sebastien R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 10:45 | Referee: LE COULTRE Anne-CarolineMASSEREY Pierre-Antoine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI WEBER Frederik
1 SEB Basel
1 D1 V5 D3 D3 D0 V5 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 94.
FRA LEGUBE Benoit
COLMAR SR
2 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 3 25 19 0.500 6 4. 50.
NZL JENNINGS Louis
1
3 D2 D1 D4 D1 D2 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 121.
SUI KUHN Georg
1 ZFC Zürich
4 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 18 1.000 11 1. 8.
FRA VIGNOUD Romain
LYON MDF
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 V3 4 20 19 0.667 1 3. 47.
AUT MAHRINGER Josef
FU Linz
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 11.
ITA SPEZIA Francesco
1 CS Pettorelli di Piacenza
7 D3 D2 V5 D4 D2 D3 1 19 26 0.167 -7 6. 106.
details
KUHN Georg   V 5 D 3   WEBER Frederik R:
VIGNOUD Romain   V 5 D 4   LEGUBE Benoit R:
MAHRINGER Josef   V 5 D 2   JENNINGS Louis R:
WEBER Frederik   V 5 D 3   SPEZIA Francesco R:
KUHN Georg   V 4 D 1   VIGNOUD Romain R:
JENNINGS Louis   D 1 V 5   LEGUBE Benoit R:
SPEZIA Francesco   D 3 V 5   MAHRINGER Josef R:
WEBER Frederik   D 3 V 5   VIGNOUD Romain R:
JENNINGS Louis   D 4 V 5   KUHN Georg R:
LEGUBE Benoit   D 3 V 5   MAHRINGER Josef R:
SPEZIA Francesco   D 2 V 3   VIGNOUD Romain R:
WEBER Frederik   V 5 D 2   JENNINGS Louis R:
MAHRINGER Josef   D 3 V 5   KUHN Georg R:
LEGUBE Benoit   V 5 D 2   SPEZIA Francesco R:
VIGNOUD Romain   V 5 D 1   JENNINGS Louis R:
MAHRINGER Josef   V 5 D 0   WEBER Frederik R:
KUHN Georg   V 5 D 3   LEGUBE Benoit R:
JENNINGS Louis   D 3 V 5   SPEZIA Francesco R:
VIGNOUD Romain   D 1 V 5   MAHRINGER Josef R:
LEGUBE Benoit   V 5 D 1   WEBER Frederik R:
SPEZIA Francesco   D 4 V 5   KUHN Georg R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 10:45 | Referee: DOUET LaurentCAMPICHE Antoine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BARIONOVI Riccardo
CS Partenopeo
1 D2 D1 V4 V5 V5 D4 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 72.
FRA ROBERT Julien
1 AUVERGNE TE
2 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 D4 2 25 23 0.333 2 6. 78.
SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric
1 CEB Bienne Biel
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 51.
ITA FRAGIOTTA Carlo
1
4 D3 V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 2 23 27 0.333 -4 7. 83.
FRA DEDIEU Bertrand
GRENOBLE PAR
5 D4 V4 V4 V5 V5 D4 4 26 22 0.667 4 1. 39.
SUI URWYLER Olivier
1 FCZ Zug
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 27 0.500 -6 5. 77.
GER SCHMIER Robert
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 28 26 0.667 2 2. 42.
details
FRAGIOTTA Carlo   D 3 V 4   BARIONOVI Riccardo R:
DEDIEU Bertrand   V 4 D 3   ROBERT Julien R:
URWYLER Olivier   V 5 D 4   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
BARIONOVI Riccardo   D 4 V 5   SCHMIER Robert R:
FRAGIOTTA Carlo   D 4 V 5   DEDIEU Bertrand R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   V 5 D 4   ROBERT Julien R:
SCHMIER Robert   D 4 V 5   URWYLER Olivier R:
BARIONOVI Riccardo   V 5 D 4   DEDIEU Bertrand R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   V 5 D 2   FRAGIOTTA Carlo R:
ROBERT Julien   V 5 D 2   URWYLER Olivier R:
SCHMIER Robert   V 5 D 4   DEDIEU Bertrand R:
BARIONOVI Riccardo   D 1 V 5   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
URWYLER Olivier   V 5 D 4   FRAGIOTTA Carlo R:
ROBERT Julien   D 4 V 5   SCHMIER Robert R:
DEDIEU Bertrand   V 4 D 3   OSWALD Charles-Eric R:
URWYLER Olivier   D 2 V 5   BARIONOVI Riccardo R:
FRAGIOTTA Carlo   V 5 D 4   ROBERT Julien R:
OSWALD Charles-Eric   D 4 V 5   SCHMIER Robert R:
DEDIEU Bertrand   V 5 D 2   URWYLER Olivier R:
ROBERT Julien   V 5 D 2   BARIONOVI Riccardo R:
SCHMIER Robert   D 4 V 5   FRAGIOTTA Carlo R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 10:45 | Referee: RANZA GiulianoTZAUD Eric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio
1 CS IVREA
1 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 D2 2 23 26 0.333 -3 4. 81.
SUI BROGER Fabian
1 FCB Bern
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 23 0.833 6 2. 21.
FRA FRETARD Antonin
NORMANDIE EE
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 55.
SUI MICHELLOD David
1 SES Sion
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 D2 2 23 28 0.333 -5 5. 87.
SUI TAVAZZI Alessandro
1 SESAF Fribourg
5 V5 D4 D0 D4 D4 D3 1 20 29 0.167 -9 7. 111.
AUT PUCHACHER Lukas
KAC Klagenfurt
6 D4 D4 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 89.
FRA PERTUISOT Hugo
BEAUMONT OIS
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 5.
details
BROGER Fabian   V 5 D 3   GUERRIERO Giorgio R:
TAVAZZI Alessandro   D 4 V 5   MICHELLOD David R:
PERTUISOT Hugo   V 5 D 1   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
GUERRIERO Giorgio   V 5 D 2   FRETARD Antonin R:
PERTUISOT Hugo   V 5 D 2   MICHELLOD David R:
FRETARD Antonin   D 3 V 5   BROGER Fabian R:
GUERRIERO Giorgio   D 4 V 5   TAVAZZI Alessandro R:
BROGER Fabian   V 5 D 4   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
MICHELLOD David   D 4 V 5   FRETARD Antonin R:
TAVAZZI Alessandro   D 3 V 5   PERTUISOT Hugo R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   D 4 V 5   GUERRIERO Giorgio R:
BROGER Fabian   V 5 D 4   MICHELLOD David R:
FRETARD Antonin   D 4 V 5   PERTUISOT Hugo R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   V 5 D 4   TAVAZZI Alessandro R:
MICHELLOD David   V 5 D 4   GUERRIERO Giorgio R:
PERTUISOT Hugo   V 5 D 4   BROGER Fabian R:
FRETARD Antonin   V 5 D 0   TAVAZZI Alessandro R:
MICHELLOD David   D 3 V 5   PUCHACHER Lukas R:
GUERRIERO Giorgio   D 2 V 5   PERTUISOT Hugo R:
TAVAZZI Alessandro   D 4 V 5   BROGER Fabian R:
PUCHACHER Lukas   D 2 V 5   FRETARD Antonin R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 10:45 | Referee: ROGNON JustineGEROUDET Tiffany

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA GALLY Aymerick
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 5.
SUI HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas
1 CAL Lausanne
2 D1 V5 D3 V4 D2 D3 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 92.
HKG LAI Hin Yeung Darius
Frankfurter TV
3 D1 D3 V5 D2 D4 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 112.
FRA COLLIN Theo
MACON ESC
4 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 5. 63.
SUI BRUNOLD Bruce
1 ZFC Zürich
5 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 59.
GER LOTTER Hugo
SV Waldkirch
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 59.
ITA GUSSONI Alessandro
1 ASD Pro Patria
7 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 2. 54.
details
COLLIN Theo   D 3 V 5   GALLY Aymerick R:
BRUNOLD Bruce   D 3 V 4   HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas R:
LOTTER Hugo   V 5 D 4   LAI Hin Yeung Darius R:
GALLY Aymerick   V 5 D 3   GUSSONI Alessandro R:
COLLIN Theo   V 5 D 2   BRUNOLD Bruce R:
LAI Hin Yeung Darius   D 3 V 5   HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas R:
GUSSONI Alessandro   V 5 D 1   LOTTER Hugo R:
GALLY Aymerick   V 5 D 4   BRUNOLD Bruce R:
LAI Hin Yeung Darius   V 5 D 4   COLLIN Theo R:
HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas   D 2 V 5   LOTTER Hugo R:
GUSSONI Alessandro   D 3 V 5   BRUNOLD Bruce R:
GALLY Aymerick   V 5 D 1   LAI Hin Yeung Darius R:
LOTTER Hugo   V 5 D 2   COLLIN Theo R:
HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas   D 3 V 5   GUSSONI Alessandro R:
BRUNOLD Bruce   V 5 D 2   LAI Hin Yeung Darius R:
LOTTER Hugo   D 4 V 5   GALLY Aymerick R:
COLLIN Theo   V 5 D 3   HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas R:
LAI Hin Yeung Darius   D 3 V 5   GUSSONI Alessandro R:
BRUNOLD Bruce   V 5 D 4   LOTTER Hugo R:
HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas   D 1 V 5   GALLY Aymerick R:
GUSSONI Alessandro   D 4 V 5   COLLIN Theo R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:45 | Referee: MULLER FrancoisGAECHTER Flurin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick
PARIS GRP
1 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 1. 24.
SUI LUPRANO Victor
1 CAL Lausanne
2 D3 D4 V4 D3 V5 D3 2 22 25 0.333 -3 6. 82.
ITA PREZIOSI Alessio
1 CS Imola
3 V5 V5 D3 V4 D4 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 29.
FRA VASSEUR Yoran
GRENOBLE PAR
4 V5 D2 V4 D3 D2 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 68.
SUI SPONGA Luca
1 ZFC Zürich
5 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 23 22 0.500 1 3. 61.
ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
1
6 D2 D4 V5 V3 D2 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 76.
NOR FJERMESTAD Tord
1 BYF Oslo
7 D0 V4 D1 D2 V5 D4 2 16 27 0.333 -11 7. 97.
details
VASSEUR Yoran   V 5 D 4   LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick R:
SPONGA Luca   V 5 D 3   LUPRANO Victor R:
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel   V 5 D 4   PREZIOSI Alessio R:
LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick   V 5 D 0   FJERMESTAD Tord R:
VASSEUR Yoran   D 3 V 5   SPONGA Luca R:
PREZIOSI Alessio   V 5 D 4   LUPRANO Victor R:
FJERMESTAD Tord   D 4 V 5   BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel R:
LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick   V 5 D 1   SPONGA Luca R:
PREZIOSI Alessio   D 3 V 4   VASSEUR Yoran R:
LUPRANO Victor   V 5 D 4   BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel R:
FJERMESTAD Tord   V 5 D 4   SPONGA Luca R:
LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick   D 2 V 5   PREZIOSI Alessio R:
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel   V 3 D 2   VASSEUR Yoran R:
LUPRANO Victor   D 3 V 4   FJERMESTAD Tord R:
SPONGA Luca   D 3 V 4   PREZIOSI Alessio R:
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel   D 2 V 5   LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick R:
VASSEUR Yoran   D 2 V 4   LUPRANO Victor R:
PREZIOSI Alessio   V 5 D 1   FJERMESTAD Tord R:
SPONGA Luca   V 5 D 2   BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel R:
LUPRANO Victor   D 3 V 5   LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick R:
FJERMESTAD Tord   D 2 V 5   VASSEUR Yoran R: