Grazer Messepokal | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Date: 21.09.2019 16:41 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT HAAS Alma
1 STLFC
1 D1 D2 D4 V5 D0 D3 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 27.
SLO CRETNIK Pia
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
2 V5 D1 D3 V5 D4 D1 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 20.
ITA RICCI Marta
1 ASC Padova
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
SVK BODA Barbara
1 Klub Sermu Samorín
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 11.
AUT WITTNER Isabel
1 FUK
5 D3 D2 D0 D4 D0 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 30.
AUT SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria
1 AFCS
6 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 D4 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 16.
ITA MORASSUTTO Anna
1 ASC Padova
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 6.
details
BODA Barbara   V 5 D 4   HAAS Alma R:
WITTNER Isabel   D 2 V 5   CRETNIK Pia R:
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria   D 1 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
HAAS Alma   D 3 V 5   MORASSUTTO Anna R:
BODA Barbara   V 5 D 4   WITTNER Isabel R:
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 1   CRETNIK Pia R:
MORASSUTTO Anna   V 5 D 4   SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria R:
HAAS Alma   V 5 D 3   WITTNER Isabel R:
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 0   BODA Barbara R:
CRETNIK Pia   D 4 V 5   SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria R:
MORASSUTTO Anna   V 5 D 0   WITTNER Isabel R:
HAAS Alma   D 2 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria   D 1 V 5   BODA Barbara R:
CRETNIK Pia   D 1 V 5   MORASSUTTO Anna R:
WITTNER Isabel   D 0 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria   V 5 D 0   HAAS Alma R:
BODA Barbara   V 5 D 3   CRETNIK Pia R:
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 1   MORASSUTTO Anna R:
WITTNER Isabel   D 0 V 5   SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria R:
CRETNIK Pia   V 5 D 1   HAAS Alma R:
MORASSUTTO Anna   V 5 D 3   BODA Barbara R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT PURKARTHOFER Marie
ATUS Weiz
1 D2 D1 D0 D1 V5 1 9 19 0.200 -10 5. 24.
AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria
1 AFCS
2 V3 V3 V3 V5 V5 5 19 6 1.000 13 1. 5.
ITA MOLINARI Matilde
1 ASC Padova
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 7 0.800 14 2. 8.
AUT ROM Florentine
1 STLFC
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 14.
SVK CSEFALVAY Rebeka
1 KS Samorin
5 V5 D1 D1 D3 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 4. 22.
CRO SAKAC Tia
1 Zagreb Fencing School
6 D1 D0 D0 D3 V5 1 9 21 0.200 -12 6. 25.
details
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 3 D 2   PURKARTHOFER Marie R:
MOLINARI Matilde   V 5 D 2   ROM Florentine R:
CSEFALVAY Rebeka   D 1 V 5   SAKAC Tia R:
PURKARTHOFER Marie   D 1 V 5   MOLINARI Matilde R:
SAKAC Tia   D 0 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
ROM Florentine   V 5 D 3   CSEFALVAY Rebeka R:
SAKAC Tia   D 1 V 5   PURKARTHOFER Marie R:
CSEFALVAY Rebeka   D 1 V 5   MOLINARI Matilde R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 3 D 2   ROM Florentine R:
PURKARTHOFER Marie   D 1 V 5   CSEFALVAY Rebeka R:
ROM Florentine   V 5 D 3   SAKAC Tia R:
MOLINARI Matilde   D 1 V 3   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
ROM Florentine   V 5 D 0   PURKARTHOFER Marie R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 1   CSEFALVAY Rebeka R:
SAKAC Tia   D 0 V 5   MOLINARI Matilde R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA LORENZI Margherita
1 ASC Padova
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
ITA POMPILIO Greta
1 ASC Padova
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 10.
AUT EISTERT Julia
1 AFCS
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 16 0.600 7 3. 12.
AUT HUBER Pia
1 FUM
4 D0 D3 D2 D1 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 29.
SLO SERC Iza
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
5 D0 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 18.
CRO VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija
1 Mladost
6 D1 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 26.
details
POMPILIO Greta   D 4 V 5   LORENZI Margherita R:
EISTERT Julia   V 5 D 2   HUBER Pia R:
SERC Iza   V 5 D 2   VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija R:
LORENZI Margherita   V 5 D 4   EISTERT Julia R:
VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija   D 0 V 5   POMPILIO Greta R:
HUBER Pia   D 1 V 5   SERC Iza R:
VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija   D 1 V 5   LORENZI Margherita R:
SERC Iza   D 1 V 5   EISTERT Julia R:
POMPILIO Greta   V 5 D 3   HUBER Pia R:
LORENZI Margherita   V 5 D 0   SERC Iza R:
HUBER Pia   D 4 V 5   VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija R:
EISTERT Julia   D 4 V 5   POMPILIO Greta R:
HUBER Pia   D 0 V 5   LORENZI Margherita R:
POMPILIO Greta   V 5 D 2   SERC Iza R:
VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija   D 3 V 5   EISTERT Julia R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SVK UDVARDI Jazmin
1 Klub ?ermu ?amorín
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
ITA QUINTABA Francesca
1 ASC Padova
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 9.
AUT ELLERSDORFER christine
1 FUSV
3 D0 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 31.
AUT GRöSS Chiara
1 SZTK
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 13.
AUT SCHMIDT Elsa
1 STLFC
5 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 17.
SLO JURJOVEC Ana
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
6 D0 D0 V5 D3 D3 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 22.
details
QUINTABA Francesca   D 2 V 5   UDVARDI Jazmin R:
ELLERSDORFER christine   D 1 V 5   GRöSS Chiara R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   V 5 D 3   JURJOVEC Ana R:
UDVARDI Jazmin   V 5 D 0   ELLERSDORFER christine R:
JURJOVEC Ana   D 0 V 5   QUINTABA Francesca R:
GRöSS Chiara   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
JURJOVEC Ana   D 0 V 5   UDVARDI Jazmin R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   V 5 D 1   ELLERSDORFER christine R:
QUINTABA Francesca   V 5 D 3   GRöSS Chiara R:
UDVARDI Jazmin   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
GRöSS Chiara   V 5 D 3   JURJOVEC Ana R:
ELLERSDORFER christine   D 1 V 5   QUINTABA Francesca R:
GRöSS Chiara   D 4 V 5   UDVARDI Jazmin R:
QUINTABA Francesca   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
JURJOVEC Ana   V 5 D 1   ELLERSDORFER christine R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT PODSTATZKY Oktavia
1 AFCS
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 15.
AUT OBENAUS lilli
1 STLFC
2 D2 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 21.
AUT FABIANEK Marie
StLFC Graz
3 D3 V5 D0 D1 V5 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 19.
ITA BORELLA Laura
1 ASC Padova
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 2. 7.
ITA MERCI Tecla
1 ASC Padova
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 24 9 1.000 15 1. 4.
UKR SOLOBAIEVA Elina
1 Dynamo Kyev
6 D4 D3 D1 D1 D3 0 12 24 0.000 -12 6. 28.
details
OBENAUS lilli   D 2 V 5   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
MERCI Tecla   V 5 D 3   BORELLA Laura R:
FABIANEK Marie   V 5 D 4   OBENAUS lilli R:
SOLOBAIEVA Elina   D 3 V 4   MERCI Tecla R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   V 5 D 3   FABIANEK Marie R:
BORELLA Laura   V 5 D 1   SOLOBAIEVA Elina R:
MERCI Tecla   V 5 D 1   OBENAUS lilli R:
BORELLA Laura   V 5 D 2   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
FABIANEK Marie   D 1 V 5   MERCI Tecla R:
SOLOBAIEVA Elina   D 4 V 5   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
OBENAUS lilli   D 1 V 5   BORELLA Laura R:
SOLOBAIEVA Elina   D 1 V 5   FABIANEK Marie R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   D 1 V 5   MERCI Tecla R:
BORELLA Laura   V 5 D 0   FABIANEK Marie R:
OBENAUS lilli   V 5 D 3   SOLOBAIEVA Elina R: