Grazer Messepokal | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Date: 21.09.2019 16:42 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT PURKARTHOFER Marie
ATUS Weiz
1 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 26.
AUT EISTERT Julia
1 AFCS
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 8 0.750 8 2. 12.
CRO SAKAC Tia
1 Zagreb Fencing School
3 V5 D0 D2 D0 1 7 18 0.250 -11 4. 25.
AUT GRöSS Chiara
1 SZTK
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 3. 14.
ITA RICCI Marta
1 ASC Padova
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 6 0.750 12 1. 3.
details
EISTERT Julia   V 5 D 1   PURKARTHOFER Marie R:
GRöSS Chiara   V 5 D 2   SAKAC Tia R:
PURKARTHOFER Marie   D 0 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
SAKAC Tia   D 0 V 5   EISTERT Julia R:
GRöSS Chiara   V 5 D 3   RICCI Marta R:
SAKAC Tia   V 5 D 3   PURKARTHOFER Marie R:
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 1   EISTERT Julia R:
PURKARTHOFER Marie   D 1 V 5   GRöSS Chiara R:
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 0   SAKAC Tia R:
EISTERT Julia   V 5 D 2   GRöSS Chiara R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija
1 Mladost
1 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 8 17 0.250 -9 4. 24.
SLO JURJOVEC Ana
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
2 D2 D0 D1 D1 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 27.
AUT ROM Florentine
1 STLFC
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 7 0.750 11 1. 11.
SVK BODA Barbara
1 Klub Sermu Samorín
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 10 0.750 7 2. 10.
SVK UDVARDI Jazmin
1 Klub ?ermu ?amorín
5 V5 V5 V4 D3 3 17 10 0.750 7 2. 7.
details
JURJOVEC Ana   D 2 V 5   VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija R:
BODA Barbara   D 2 V 5   ROM Florentine R:
VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija   D 1 V 5   UDVARDI Jazmin R:
ROM Florentine   V 5 D 0   JURJOVEC Ana R:
BODA Barbara   V 5 D 3   UDVARDI Jazmin R:
ROM Florentine   V 5 D 1   VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija R:
UDVARDI Jazmin   V 5 D 1   JURJOVEC Ana R:
VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija   D 1 V 5   BODA Barbara R:
UDVARDI Jazmin   V 4 D 3   ROM Florentine R:
JURJOVEC Ana   D 1 V 5   BODA Barbara R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA LORENZI Margherita
1 ASC Padova
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 1.
ITA POMPILIO Greta
1 ASC Padova
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 17 13 0.500 4 3. 13.
AUT PODSTATZKY Oktavia
1 AFCS
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 14 0.750 2 2. 15.
AUT HAAS Alma
1 STLFC
4 D0 D2 D2 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 28.
SVK CSEFALVAY Rebeka
1 KS Samorin
5 D0 D1 D4 V5 1 10 17 0.250 -7 4. 22.
details
POMPILIO Greta   D 4 V 5   LORENZI Margherita R:
HAAS Alma   D 2 V 5   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
LORENZI Margherita   V 5 D 0   CSEFALVAY Rebeka R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   V 5 D 3   POMPILIO Greta R:
HAAS Alma   D 2 V 5   CSEFALVAY Rebeka R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   D 1 V 5   LORENZI Margherita R:
CSEFALVAY Rebeka   D 1 V 5   POMPILIO Greta R:
LORENZI Margherita   V 5 D 0   HAAS Alma R:
CSEFALVAY Rebeka   D 4 V 5   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
POMPILIO Greta   V 5 D 2   HAAS Alma R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MERCI Tecla
1 ASC Padova
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 8 0.750 9 2. 6.
ITA QUINTABA Francesca
1 ASC Padova
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 5.
AUT OBENAUS lilli
1 STLFC
3 D0 D0 V5 D2 1 7 19 0.250 -12 4. 23.
UKR SOLOBAIEVA Elina
1 Dynamo Kyev
4 D2 D2 D4 D2 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 29.
AUT SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria
1 AFCS
5 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 11 14 0.500 -3 3. 17.
details
QUINTABA Francesca   V 5 D 2   MERCI Tecla R:
SOLOBAIEVA Elina   D 4 V 5   OBENAUS lilli R:
MERCI Tecla   V 5 D 1   SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria R:
OBENAUS lilli   D 0 V 5   QUINTABA Francesca R:
SOLOBAIEVA Elina   D 2 V 5   SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria R:
OBENAUS lilli   D 0 V 5   MERCI Tecla R:
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria   D 0 V 5   QUINTABA Francesca R:
MERCI Tecla   V 5 D 2   SOLOBAIEVA Elina R:
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria   V 5 D 2   OBENAUS lilli R:
QUINTABA Francesca   V 5 D 2   SOLOBAIEVA Elina R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MOLINARI Matilde
1 ASC Padova
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 8 0.750 9 2. 8.
SLO CRETNIK Pia
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
2 D0 D3 D4 V5 1 12 17 0.250 -5 4. 19.
AUT HUBER Pia
1 FUM
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 20.
AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria
1 AFCS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 2.
AUT SCHMIDT Elsa
1 STLFC
5 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 21.
details
CRETNIK Pia   D 0 V 5   MOLINARI Matilde R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 2   HUBER Pia R:
MOLINARI Matilde   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
HUBER Pia   V 5 D 3   CRETNIK Pia R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
HUBER Pia   D 2 V 5   MOLINARI Matilde R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   D 2 V 5   CRETNIK Pia R:
MOLINARI Matilde   D 2 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   D 1 V 5   HUBER Pia R:
CRETNIK Pia   D 4 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MORASSUTTO Anna
1 ASC Padova
1 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 9.
ITA BORELLA Laura
1 ASC Padova
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 4.
AUT FABIANEK Marie
StLFC Graz
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 8 0.750 10 2. 16.
SLO SERC Iza
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
4 D4 D1 D0 V5 1 10 15 0.250 -5 4. 18.
AUT WITTNER Isabel
1 FUK
5 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 30.
details
BORELLA Laura   V 5 D 1   MORASSUTTO Anna R:
SERC Iza   D 0 V 5   FABIANEK Marie R:
MORASSUTTO Anna   V 5 D 1   WITTNER Isabel R:
FABIANEK Marie   D 3 V 5   BORELLA Laura R:
SERC Iza   V 5 D 0   WITTNER Isabel R:
FABIANEK Marie   V 5 D 3   MORASSUTTO Anna R:
WITTNER Isabel   D 1 V 5   BORELLA Laura R:
MORASSUTTO Anna   V 5 D 4   SERC Iza R:
WITTNER Isabel   D 0 V 5   FABIANEK Marie R:
BORELLA Laura   V 5 D 1   SERC Iza R: