Grazer Messepokal | Florett | männlich | U20 | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Date: 22.09.2019 15:15 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SVK SARMANY Zoltán
1 Klub ?ermu ?amorín
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 1.
AUT GRASSO Kei Lorenzo
1 FUM
2 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 31.
AUT HASELSTEINER Max
1 AFCS
3 D3 V5 D1 D1 1 10 17 0.250 -7 4. 22.
AUT SCHIEBEL Paul
1 UFC
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 15 13 0.500 2 3. 16.
CRO MRAVUNAC Anton
1 MK Karlovac
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 11 0.750 4 2. 21.
details
GRASSO Kei Lorenzo   D 1 V 5   SARMANY Zoltán R:
SCHIEBEL Paul   V 5 D 1   HASELSTEINER Max R:
SARMANY Zoltán   V 5 D 0   MRAVUNAC Anton R:
HASELSTEINER Max   V 5 D 2   GRASSO Kei Lorenzo R:
SCHIEBEL Paul   D 3 V 5   MRAVUNAC Anton R:
HASELSTEINER Max   D 3 V 5   SARMANY Zoltán R:
MRAVUNAC Anton   V 5 D 2   GRASSO Kei Lorenzo R:
SARMANY Zoltán   V 5 D 2   SCHIEBEL Paul R:
MRAVUNAC Anton   V 5 D 1   HASELSTEINER Max R:
GRASSO Kei Lorenzo   D 2 V 5   SCHIEBEL Paul R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT RAMIREZ Pablo
1 STLFC
1 D1 D3 D3 V5 1 12 19 0.250 -7 4. 26.
ITA PELLIS MARCO
1 ASD Club Scherma Pordenone
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 3.
AUT WAGNER Phillip
1 STLFC
3 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 13 0.500 1 3. 15.
CRO LESKOVAC Janko
1 MK Musketiri
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 13 0.750 6 2. 13.
AUT GORIUP Alexander
1 STLFC
5 D4 D2 D0 D3 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 32.
details
PELLIS MARCO   V 5 D 1   RAMIREZ Pablo R:
LESKOVAC Janko   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Phillip R:
RAMIREZ Pablo   V 5 D 4   GORIUP Alexander R:
WAGNER Phillip   D 2 V 5   PELLIS MARCO R:
LESKOVAC Janko   V 5 D 3   GORIUP Alexander R:
WAGNER Phillip   V 5 D 3   RAMIREZ Pablo R:
GORIUP Alexander   D 2 V 5   PELLIS MARCO R:
RAMIREZ Pablo   D 3 V 5   LESKOVAC Janko R:
GORIUP Alexander   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Phillip R:
PELLIS MARCO   V 5 D 4   LESKOVAC Janko R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA POMPILIO Matteo
1 ASC Padova
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 17 11 0.500 6 3. 17.
ITA POLICANO Ludovico
1 ASC Padova
2 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 28.
AUT LECHNER Moritz
1 STLFC
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 13 0.750 5 2. 6.
SVK FAZEKAS Arpád
1 Klub ?ermu ?amorín
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 13 1.000 7 1. 9.
AUT PLANCKH Niclas
1 FUM
5 D0 D2 D3 D3 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 29.
details
POLICANO Ludovico   D 1 V 5   POMPILIO Matteo R:
FAZEKAS Arpád   V 5 D 3   LECHNER Moritz R:
POMPILIO Matteo   V 5 D 0   PLANCKH Niclas R:
LECHNER Moritz   V 5 D 2   POLICANO Ludovico R:
FAZEKAS Arpád   V 5 D 3   PLANCKH Niclas R:
LECHNER Moritz   V 5 D 3   POMPILIO Matteo R:
PLANCKH Niclas   D 2 V 5   POLICANO Ludovico R:
POMPILIO Matteo   D 4 V 5   FAZEKAS Arpád R:
PLANCKH Niclas   D 3 V 5   LECHNER Moritz R:
POLICANO Ludovico   D 3 V 5   FAZEKAS Arpád R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT SCHUBERT Max
1 FUM
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 15 10 0.750 5 2. 11.
AUT POINTNER Maximilian
1 FUM
2 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 12 14 0.500 -2 3. 18.
ITA PANAZZOLO Matteo
1 ASC Padova
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
SVK BREZOVSKY Adam
1 Akademia sermu Bratislava
4 D1 D1 D1 D3 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 33.
SLO MOHORKO Borut
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
5 D4 D3 D2 V5 1 14 18 0.250 -4 4. 25.
details
POINTNER Maximilian   D 0 V 5   SCHUBERT Max R:
BREZOVSKY Adam   D 1 V 5   PANAZZOLO Matteo R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 4   MOHORKO Borut R:
PANAZZOLO Matteo   V 5 D 2   POINTNER Maximilian R:
BREZOVSKY Adam   D 3 V 5   MOHORKO Borut R:
PANAZZOLO Matteo   V 5 D 0   SCHUBERT Max R:
MOHORKO Borut   D 3 V 5   POINTNER Maximilian R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 1   BREZOVSKY Adam R:
MOHORKO Borut   D 2 V 5   PANAZZOLO Matteo R:
POINTNER Maximilian   V 5 D 1   BREZOVSKY Adam R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT HUBNER Alexander
1 FCW
1 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 19.
ITA RAMPIONI Riccardo
1 ASC Padova
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 14 0.750 2 2. 12.
SVK KRALIK Roman
1 STU Bratislava
3 D1 D4 D3 D2 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 34.
AUT BRESSLAUER Tobias
1 SUW
4 D3 D3 V5 D1 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 24.
AUT SEMINERIO Giuliano
1 AFCS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 4.
details
RAMPIONI Riccardo   V 5 D 2   HUBNER Alexander R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   V 5 D 3   KRALIK Roman R:
HUBNER Alexander   D 2 V 5   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
KRALIK Roman   D 4 V 5   RAMPIONI Riccardo R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   D 1 V 5   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
KRALIK Roman   D 1 V 5   HUBNER Alexander R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   V 5 D 1   RAMPIONI Riccardo R:
HUBNER Alexander   V 5 D 3   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   V 5 D 2   KRALIK Roman R:
RAMPIONI Riccardo   V 5 D 3   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN YLITERVO Santeri
Oulun Miekkailuseura
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 5.
SVK PIRK Ákos
1 Klub ?ermu ?amorín
2 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 12 12 0.500 0 3. 20.
AUT WAGNER Alexander
1 FUM
3 D2 D1 V5 D2 1 10 17 0.250 -7 4. 30.
ITA BURIGANA ALBERTO
1 ASD Club Scherma Pordenone
4 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 27.
AUT LEHNER Leon
1 FKVOE
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 9 0.750 8 2. 10.
details
PIRK Ákos   D 0 V 5   YLITERVO Santeri R:
BURIGANA ALBERTO   D 2 V 5   WAGNER Alexander R:
YLITERVO Santeri   V 5 D 2   LEHNER Leon R:
WAGNER Alexander   D 1 V 5   PIRK Ákos R:
BURIGANA ALBERTO   D 0 V 5   LEHNER Leon R:
WAGNER Alexander   D 2 V 5   YLITERVO Santeri R:
LEHNER Leon   V 5 D 2   PIRK Ákos R:
YLITERVO Santeri   V 5 D 0   BURIGANA ALBERTO R:
LEHNER Leon   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Alexander R:
PIRK Ákos   V 5 D 1   BURIGANA ALBERTO R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO GOJAK Antonio
1 MK Karlovac
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 9 0.750 9 1. 8.
AUT BERGMANN Thomas
1 STLFC
2 D2 D2 D3 V5 Abandon
AUT LEHNER Kilian
1 FKVOE
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 9 0.750 8 2. 7.
ITA SOVILLA Federico
1 Scherma Dolomiti
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 15 0.750 1 3. 14.
ITA QUINTABA Tommaso
1 ASC Padova
5 D0 D2 D1 D4 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 35.
details
BERGMANN Thomas   D 2 V 5   GOJAK Antonio R:
SOVILLA Federico   D 1 V 5   LEHNER Kilian R:
GOJAK Antonio   V 5 D 0   QUINTABA Tommaso R:
LEHNER Kilian   V 5 D 2   BERGMANN Thomas R:
SOVILLA Federico   V 5 D 4   QUINTABA Tommaso R:
LEHNER Kilian   D 2 V 5   GOJAK Antonio R:
QUINTABA Tommaso   D 2 V 5   BERGMANN Thomas R:
GOJAK Antonio   D 3 V 5   SOVILLA Federico R:
QUINTABA Tommaso   D 1 V 5   LEHNER Kilian R:
BERGMANN Thomas   D 3 V 5   SOVILLA Federico R: