Grazer Messepokal | Florett | männlich | U20 | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Date: 22.09.2019 15:14 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 SVK SARMANY Zoltán Klub ?ermu ?amorín 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
2 ITA PELLIS MARCO ASD Club Scherma Pordenone 5 5 25 3 1,000 22
3 AUT LECHNER Moritz STLFC 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
4 ITA PANAZZOLO Matteo ASC Padova 5 5 25 4 1,000 21
5 AUT SEMINERIO Giuliano AFCS 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
6 FIN YLITERVO Santeri PS Oulun Miekkailuseura 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
7 AUT LEHNER Kilian FKVOE 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
8 CRO GOJAK Antonio MK Karlovac 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
9 AUT LEHNER Leon FKVOE 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
10 ITA RAMPIONI Riccardo ASC Padova 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
11 AUT SCHUBERT Max FUM 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
12 SVK FAZEKAS Arpád Klub ?ermu ?amorín 4 6 20 15 0,667 5
13 AUT WAGNER Phillip STLFC 3 5 20 14 0,600 6
14 AUT SCHIEBEL Paul UFC 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
15 AUT HASELSTEINER Max AFCS 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1
16 CRO LESKOVAC Janko MK Musketiri 3 5 18 22 0,600 -4
17 ITA POMPILIO Matteo ASC Padova 3 6 26 19 0,500 7
18 AUT POINTNER Maximilian FUM 3 6 24 17 0,500 7
19 AUT HUBNER Alexander FCW 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
20 ITA BURIGANA ALBERTO ASD Club Scherma Pordenone 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
21 AUT BERGMANN Thomas STLFC 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
22 ITA SOVILLA Federico Scherma Dolomiti 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
23 SVK PIRK Ákos Klub ?ermu ?amorín 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
24 AUT BRESSLAUER Tobias SUW 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
25 SLO MOHORKO Borut SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7
26 AUT PLANCKH Niclas FUM 2 5 12 21 0,400 -9
27 AUT RAMIREZ Pablo STLFC 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
28 AUT GRASSO Kei Lorenzo FUM 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
29 CRO MRAVUNAC Anton MK Karlovac 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
30 AUT GORIUP Alexander STLFC 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
31 ITA POLICANO Ludovico ASC Padova 1 5 16 20 0,200 -4
32 SVK BREZOVSKY Adam Akademia sermu Bratislava 1 5 8 22 0,200 -14
33 SVK KRALIK Roman STU Bratislava 1 6 22 26 0,167 -4
34 AUT WAGNER Alexander FUM 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9
35 ITA QUINTABA Tommaso ASC Padova 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14