Torneio Nacional Cadete | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Belo Horizonte (BRA)

Date: 22.09.2019 21:00 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 RODRIGUES Bryan
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
16 JUCHEM Gabriel
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 14
9 BARBI Matheus
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA
5 DA SILVA Felipe
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 DONATO Olavo
BTC Barroca
BRA
13 MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 GIFFONI Miguel
BTC Barroca
BRA
3 PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 JORGE Estevan
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA
11 NEVES Vitor
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 MEMARI Mateus
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA
7 SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 CRUZ Caio
PR THALIA
BRA
15 RAMOS Pedro
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
18 RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE
BRA D 13
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
RODRIGUES Bryan
BTC Barroca
BRA D 4
 
 
BARBI Matheus
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 14
WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
 
 
DA SILVA Felipe
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 8
DONATO Olavo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
 
 
MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
GIFFONI Miguel
BTC Barroca
BRA D 5
 
 
PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
JORGE Estevan
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
 
NEVES Vitor
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA V 15
MEMARI Mateus
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 11
 
 
SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
CRUZ Caio
PR THALIA
BRA V 15
 
 
RAMOS Pedro
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 11
BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
DONATO Olavo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
JORGE Estevan
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
NEVES Vitor
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRUZ Caio
PR THALIA
BRA D 8
BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 14
4 DONATO Olavo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
3 JORGE Estevan
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
2 BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
 
DONATO Olavo
BTC Barroca
BRA D 13
JORGE Estevan
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
 
back to top