Torneio Nacional Cadete | Foil | Men's | U17 | Individual | São Paulo (BRA)

Date: 15.09.2019 17:14 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MURA Andre
ECP Pinheiros
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 4.
BRA MORAIS Paulo
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
BRA VIANNA Guilherme
ECP
3 D3 D1 D0 D3 V5 1 12 22 0.200 -10 4. 12.
BRA CHOLFE Theo
ECP
4 D1 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 9 20 0.200 -11 5. 13.
BRA FONSECA Pedro
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 7.
BRA RODRIGUES Pedro
GNU Nautico Uniao
6 D0 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 7 22 0.200 -15 6. 14.
details
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 4   MURA Andre R:
VIANNA Guilherme   D 0 V 5   CHOLFE Theo R:
FONSECA Pedro   V 5 D 0   RODRIGUES Pedro R:
MURA Andre   V 5 D 3   VIANNA Guilherme R:
RODRIGUES Pedro   D 0 V 5   MORAIS Paulo R:
CHOLFE Theo   D 0 V 5   FONSECA Pedro R:
RODRIGUES Pedro   D 0 V 5   MURA Andre R:
FONSECA Pedro   V 5 D 3   VIANNA Guilherme R:
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 1   CHOLFE Theo R:
MURA Andre   V 5 D 4   FONSECA Pedro R:
CHOLFE Theo   D 2 V 5   RODRIGUES Pedro R:
VIANNA Guilherme   D 1 V 5   MORAIS Paulo R:
CHOLFE Theo   D 1 V 5   MURA Andre R:
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 2   FONSECA Pedro R:
RODRIGUES Pedro   D 2 V 5   VIANNA Guilherme R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GALLEAZI Felipe
SSJE Sao Jorge
1 D0 D0 D4 V5 1 9 19 0.250 -10 4. 11.
BRA PACHECO Ricardo
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 2.
BRA PISSATO Pedro
CAP Paulistano
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 9 0.750 9 2. 5.
BRA MACHADO Murilo
GNU Nautico Uniao
4 V5 D0 D1 V5 2 11 15 0.500 -4 3. 9.
BRA FONSECA Lucas
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 D4 D0 D3 D1 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 15.
details
PACHECO Ricardo   V 5 D 0   GALLEAZI Felipe R:
MACHADO Murilo   D 1 V 5   PISSATO Pedro R:
GALLEAZI Felipe   V 5 D 4   FONSECA Lucas R:
PISSATO Pedro   D 3 V 5   PACHECO Ricardo R:
MACHADO Murilo   V 5 D 1   FONSECA Lucas R:
PISSATO Pedro   V 5 D 0   GALLEAZI Felipe R:
FONSECA Lucas   D 0 V 5   PACHECO Ricardo R:
GALLEAZI Felipe   D 4 V 5   MACHADO Murilo R:
FONSECA Lucas   D 3 V 5   PISSATO Pedro R:
PACHECO Ricardo   V 5 D 0   MACHADO Murilo R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA TOMINO Rafael
SSJE Sao Jorge
1 D3 D2 D2 V5 1 12 15 0.250 -3 4. 10.
BRA MURRAY Guilherme
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 10 0.750 6 2. 6.
BRA MONTAGNA Pedro
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 8.
BRA MION Lorenzo
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 3.
BRA UNGARO Marcelo
ECP Pinheiros
5 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 16.
details
MURRAY Guilherme   V 5 D 3   TOMINO Rafael R:
MION Lorenzo   V 5 D 3   MONTAGNA Pedro R:
TOMINO Rafael   V 5 D 0   UNGARO Marcelo R:
MONTAGNA Pedro   D 1 V 5   MURRAY Guilherme R:
MION Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   UNGARO Marcelo R:
MONTAGNA Pedro   V 5 D 2   TOMINO Rafael R:
UNGARO Marcelo   D 1 V 5   MURRAY Guilherme R:
TOMINO Rafael   D 2 V 5   MION Lorenzo R:
UNGARO Marcelo   D 3 V 5   MONTAGNA Pedro R:
MURRAY Guilherme   D 1 V 5   MION Lorenzo R: