BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | männlich | U17 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 07.09.2019 12:30 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 DE JONG Nighel
Holland Schermen
NED Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
16 SOEMOSEMITO Damian
SC Noord
NED D 13
9 MOUSSET Tycho
s.v. Ter Weer
NED V 15
24 MEES Louis
VS Schermkring Herckenrode
BEL D 3
25 BORST Maarten
SC Noord
NED D 7
8 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
5 VERSTEVEN Zeger
VS De Maneschermer
BEL V 15
28 SCHWABE Markus
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 4
21 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER V 15
12 KORKMAZ Keyan
NR Duisburger FK
GER D 7
13 REINOLD Niklas
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 7
20 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
29 SCHRÖDER Jonah
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
4 MALLMANN Jan
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER V 15
3 GENBRUGGE Sem
VS De Maneschermer
BEL V 15
30 TEICHERT Carl
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 1
19 BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
14 MEIER-EBERT Finn
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
11 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
22 CÜPPERS Hendrik
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 2
27 HALLAERT Gilles
VS SK Vast Als Eik
BEL D 4
6 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
NR Duisburger FK
GER V 15
7 HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
26 LO Kang-I
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 2
23 BISCHOF Finn
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 5
10 LIEKENS Basil
VS Schermkring Herckenrode
BEL V 15
15 DE KRUIJFF Abbe
NED D 12
18 MOGILIN Matvey
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 SEEMANN Felix
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER
 
DE JONG Nighel
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
 
 
MOUSSET Tycho
s.v. Ter Weer
NED D 13
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
VERSTEVEN Zeger
VS De Maneschermer
BEL D 12
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER V 15
 
 
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
MALLMANN Jan
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 13
 
 
GENBRUGGE Sem
VS De Maneschermer
BEL V 15
BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER D 7
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
NR Duisburger FK
GER V 13
 
 
HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
LIEKENS Basil
VS Schermkring Herckenrode
BEL D 12
 
 
MOGILIN Matvey
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 5
SEEMANN Felix
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
DE JONG Nighel
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER V 15
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENBRUGGE Sem
VS De Maneschermer
BEL V 15
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
NR Duisburger FK
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
SEEMANN Felix
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 DE JONG Nighel
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
4 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER D 3
3 GENBRUGGE Sem
VS De Maneschermer
BEL D 13
2 SEEMANN Felix
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
 
DE JONG Nighel
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
SEEMANN Felix
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 12
 
back to top