BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | männlich | U17 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 07.09.2019 10:17 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BRÄUNINGER Hanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER POLOTZEK Simon
FC Moers
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 12 0.600 9 3. 11.
GER MALLMANN Jan
VFL Merkur Kleve
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 4.
GER CÜPPERS Hendrik
Eintracht Duisburg
3 D1 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 22.
GER TEICHERT Carl
FV Bremen 1860
4 D0 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 30.
NED BORST Maarten
1 SC Noord
5 D1 D1 D4 V5 D0 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 25.
BEL VERSTEVEN Zeger
De Maneschermer
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 2. 5.
details
POLOTZEK Simon   V 5 D 1   CÜPPERS Hendrik R:
MALLMANN Jan   V 5 D 1   TEICHERT Carl R:
TEICHERT Carl   D 0 V 5   POLOTZEK Simon R:
CÜPPERS Hendrik   D 1 V 5   MALLMANN Jan R:
VERSTEVEN Zeger   V 5 D 0   BORST Maarten R:
MALLMANN Jan   V 5 D 3   POLOTZEK Simon R:
TEICHERT Carl   D 1 V 5   CÜPPERS Hendrik R:
VERSTEVEN Zeger   V 5 D 3   POLOTZEK Simon R:
BORST Maarten   D 1 V 5   MALLMANN Jan R:
VERSTEVEN Zeger   V 5 D 1   CÜPPERS Hendrik R:
BORST Maarten   V 5 D 1   TEICHERT Carl R:
MALLMANN Jan   V 5 D 3   VERSTEVEN Zeger R:
POLOTZEK Simon   V 5 D 1   BORST Maarten R:
TEICHERT Carl   D 0 V 5   VERSTEVEN Zeger R:
CÜPPERS Hendrik   V 5 D 4   BORST Maarten R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MUSCHENICH Carsten

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HILBRANDT Alexander
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 7.
GER HAGENE Emmanuel
FC Moers
2 D2 V5 V5 D3 D0 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 20.
GER LO Kang-I
DFC Düsseldorf
3 D0 D3 D2 D2 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 26.
GER MIRBACH Maximilian
Remscheider SV
4 D1 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 14 20 0.400 -6 5. 21.
NED DE KRUIJFF Abbe
1
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 20 20 0.400 0 3. 15.
BEL GENBRUGGE Sem
De Maneschermer
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
details
HILBRANDT Alexander   V 5 D 0   LO Kang-I R:
HAGENE Emmanuel   V 5 D 3   MIRBACH Maximilian R:
MIRBACH Maximilian   D 1 V 5   HILBRANDT Alexander R:
LO Kang-I   D 3 V 5   HAGENE Emmanuel R:
GENBRUGGE Sem   V 5 D 4   DE KRUIJFF Abbe R:
HAGENE Emmanuel   D 2 V 5   HILBRANDT Alexander R:
MIRBACH Maximilian   V 5 D 2   LO Kang-I R:
GENBRUGGE Sem   V 5 D 2   HILBRANDT Alexander R:
DE KRUIJFF Abbe   V 5 D 3   HAGENE Emmanuel R:
GENBRUGGE Sem   V 5 D 2   LO Kang-I R:
DE KRUIJFF Abbe   D 3 V 5   MIRBACH Maximilian R:
HAGENE Emmanuel   D 0 V 5   GENBRUGGE Sem R:
HILBRANDT Alexander   V 5 D 3   DE KRUIJFF Abbe R:
MIRBACH Maximilian   D 0 V 5   GENBRUGGE Sem R:
LO Kang-I   D 2 V 5   DE KRUIJFF Abbe R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: THÖNNES Ronja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SEEMANN Felix
DFC Düsseldorf
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 2.
GER JOBST Maximilian
FC Moers
2 D0 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 17.
GER BOES Emil
Dürener FC
3 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 5. 19.
GER SCHWABE Markus
FV Bremen 1860
4 D0 D3 D2 D2 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 28.
BEL LIEKENS Basil
Schermkring Herckenrode
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 18 0.800 3 2. 10.
NED SOEMOSEMITO Damian
1 SC Noord
6 D1 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 18 19 0.400 -1 3. 16.
details
SEEMANN Felix   V 5 D 2   BOES Emil R:
JOBST Maximilian   V 5 D 3   SCHWABE Markus R:
SCHWABE Markus   D 0 V 5   SEEMANN Felix R:
BOES Emil   D 2 V 5   JOBST Maximilian R:
SOEMOSEMITO Damian   D 3 V 5   LIEKENS Basil R:
JOBST Maximilian   D 0 V 5   SEEMANN Felix R:
SCHWABE Markus   D 2 V 5   BOES Emil R:
SOEMOSEMITO Damian   D 1 V 5   SEEMANN Felix R:
LIEKENS Basil   V 5 D 4   JOBST Maximilian R:
SOEMOSEMITO Damian   D 4 V 5   BOES Emil R:
LIEKENS Basil   V 5 D 2   SCHWABE Markus R:
JOBST Maximilian   D 4 V 5   SOEMOSEMITO Damian R:
SEEMANN Felix   V 5 D 1   LIEKENS Basil R:
SCHWABE Markus   D 0 V 5   SOEMOSEMITO Damian R:
BOES Emil   D 4 V 5   LIEKENS Basil R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: RIDDER Norwin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KORKMAZ Keyan
Duisburger FK
1 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 2. 12.
GER REINOLD Niklas
Eintracht Duisburg
2 D3 V5 V4 D0 V5 3 17 18 0.600 -1 3. 13.
GER MEIER-EBERT Finn
FC Moers
3 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 3 18 21 0.600 -3 4. 14.
GER BISCHOF Finn
FV Bremen 1860
4 D3 D3 D4 D1 V5 1 16 21 0.200 -5 5. 23.
NED DE JONG Nighel
1 Holland Schermen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 1 1.000 24 1. 1.
BEL HALLAERT Gilles
SK Vast Als Eik
6 D2 D2 D3 D2 D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 26.
details
KORKMAZ Keyan   D 4 V 5   MEIER-EBERT Finn R:
REINOLD Niklas   V 4 D 3   BISCHOF Finn R:
BISCHOF Finn   D 3 V 5   KORKMAZ Keyan R:
MEIER-EBERT Finn   D 3 V 5   REINOLD Niklas R:
HALLAERT Gilles   D 0 V 5   DE JONG Nighel R:
REINOLD Niklas   D 3 V 5   KORKMAZ Keyan R:
BISCHOF Finn   D 4 V 5   MEIER-EBERT Finn R:
HALLAERT Gilles   D 2 V 5   KORKMAZ Keyan R:
DE JONG Nighel   V 5 D 0   REINOLD Niklas R:
HALLAERT Gilles   D 3 V 5   MEIER-EBERT Finn R:
DE JONG Nighel   V 5 D 1   BISCHOF Finn R:
REINOLD Niklas   V 5 D 2   HALLAERT Gilles R:
KORKMAZ Keyan   D 0 V 5   DE JONG Nighel R:
BISCHOF Finn   V 5 D 2   HALLAERT Gilles R:
MEIER-EBERT Finn   D 0 V 5   DE JONG Nighel R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: HARTFELDER Nicole

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
Duisburger FK
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 1. 6.
GER EMDE-MARBACH Nick
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 8.
GER MOGILIN Matvey
FV Bremen 1860
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 17.
GER SCHRÖDER Jonah
FC Moers
4 D1 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 29.
BEL MEES Louis
Schermkring Herckenrode
5 D0 D2 D4 V5 D1 1 12 21 0.200 -9 5. 24.
NED MOUSSET Tycho
1 s.v. Ter Weer
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 12 0.800 9 3. 9.
details
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé   V 5 D 1   MOGILIN Matvey R:
EMDE-MARBACH Nick   V 5 D 1   SCHRÖDER Jonah R:
SCHRÖDER Jonah   D 1 V 5   STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé R:
MOGILIN Matvey   D 3 V 5   EMDE-MARBACH Nick R:
MOUSSET Tycho   V 5 D 1   MEES Louis R:
EMDE-MARBACH Nick   V 5 D 2   STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé R:
SCHRÖDER Jonah   D 1 V 5   MOGILIN Matvey R:
MOUSSET Tycho   D 1 V 5   STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé R:
MEES Louis   D 2 V 5   EMDE-MARBACH Nick R:
MOUSSET Tycho   V 5 D 4   MOGILIN Matvey R:
MEES Louis   V 5 D 1   SCHRÖDER Jonah R:
EMDE-MARBACH Nick   D 2 V 5   MOUSSET Tycho R:
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé   V 5 D 0   MEES Louis R:
SCHRÖDER Jonah   D 0 V 5   MOUSSET Tycho R:
MOGILIN Matvey   V 5 D 4   MEES Louis R: