BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 12:26 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 BRAUN Annemarie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
16 BEHRENS Nora
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 7
9 WICHMANN Elisabeth
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
24 RIDDER Cordula
NR Dürener FC
GER D 7
25 HULVERSHORN Lisa
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 7
8 DE JONG Nienke
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
5 YOSHIMORI Rachika
Schermacademie Zair
NED V 15
28 LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 2
21 WEBER Ellen
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 10
12 ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
13 WETZLING Amelie
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
20 BUIJSE Valerie
Lancelot Schermclub
NED V 15
29 RIDDER Reimut
NR Dürener FC
GER D 6
4 HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
3 PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 VAN VLIET Zhuo
Holland Schermen
NED D 11
14 HENDLER Vivian Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
11 HOFFMANN Alexia
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 12
22 ROTTIER Donna
SC Noord
NED V 15
27 BUCHWALD Lisbeth
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 1
6 RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER V 15
7 EMANUEL Ava
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
26 HINZMANN Charlotte
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 4
23 RIDDER Alrun
NR Dürener FC
GER D 10
10 MEIßNER Sophia
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
15 GELISSEN Lopke
VS Schermkring Herckenrode
BEL D 9
18 RIECK Cila
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 POLOTZEK Viviana
NR FC Moers
GER
 
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
BRAUN Annemarie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 4
 
 
WICHMANN Elisabeth
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
DE JONG Nienke
Holland Schermen
NED D 11
 
 
YOSHIMORI Rachika
Schermacademie Zair
NED V 15
ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
 
 
BUIJSE Valerie
Lancelot Schermclub
NED D 11
HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
HENDLER Vivian Marie
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
ROTTIER Donna
SC Noord
NED D 9
RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER V 15
 
 
EMANUEL Ava
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
MEIßNER Sophia
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
 
 
RIECK Cila
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER D 1
POLOTZEK Viviana
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
WICHMANN Elisabeth
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOSHIMORI Rachika
Schermacademie Zair
NED V 15
HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
EMANUEL Ava
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
POLOTZEK Viviana
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
4 YOSHIMORI Rachika
Schermacademie Zair
NED V 15
3 PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
2 EMANUEL Ava
Holland Schermen
NED D 7
 
YOSHIMORI Rachika
Schermacademie Zair
NED D 13
PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
back to top