BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 10:10 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: JANSEN Greta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEBER Ellen
OFC Bonn
1 D0 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 21.
GER MEIßNER Sophia
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 3 18 13 0.600 5 3. 10.
GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth
FV Bremen 1860
3 D3 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 27.
GER OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
NED DE JONG Nienke
1 Holland Schermen
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 8.
GER HULVERSHORN Lisa
TV Jahn Siegen
6 D0 D2 V5 D0 D2 1 9 22 0.200 -13 5. 25.
details
MEIßNER Sophia   V 5 D 0   WEBER Ellen R:
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   D 1 V 5   OYMANN Renee R:
DE JONG Nienke   V 5 D 2   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
WEBER Ellen   V 5 D 3   BUCHWALD Lisbeth R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 2 V 5   MEIßNER Sophia R:
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 2   DE JONG Nienke R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 0 V 5   WEBER Ellen R:
DE JONG Nienke   V 5 D 1   BUCHWALD Lisbeth R:
MEIßNER Sophia   D 0 V 5   OYMANN Renee R:
WEBER Ellen   D 2 V 5   DE JONG Nienke R:
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 0   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   D 1 V 5   MEIßNER Sophia R:
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 1   WEBER Ellen R:
MEIßNER Sophia   D 3 V 5   DE JONG Nienke R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   V 5 D 2   BUCHWALD Lisbeth R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: SLUMAN Patrick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PACHMANN Celine
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 3.
NED ROTTIER Donna
1 SC Noord
2 D0 D2 V5 D3 1 10 18 0.250 -8 4. 22.
GER WICHMANN Elisabeth
FV Bremen 1860
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 10 0.750 7 2. 9.
GER HINZMANN Charlotte
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
4 D4 D3 D2 D1 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 26.
GER HENDLER Vivian Marie
FC Moers
5 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 12 14 0.500 -2 3. 14.
details
ROTTIER Donna   D 0 V 5   PACHMANN Celine R:
HINZMANN Charlotte   D 2 V 5   WICHMANN Elisabeth R:
PACHMANN Celine   V 5 D 1   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
WICHMANN Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   ROTTIER Donna R:
HINZMANN Charlotte   D 1 V 5   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
WICHMANN Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   PACHMANN Celine R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   V 5 D 3   ROTTIER Donna R:
PACHMANN Celine   V 5 D 4   HINZMANN Charlotte R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   D 1 V 5   WICHMANN Elisabeth R:
ROTTIER Donna   V 5 D 3   HINZMANN Charlotte R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: WIEMANN Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER POLOTZEK Viviana
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 24 7 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER BEHRENS Nora
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
2 D0 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 17 19 0.400 -2 3. 16.
GER BRAUN Annemarie
Eintracht Duisburg
3 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 17.
GER RIDDER Reimut
Dürener FC
4 D2 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 28.
NED BUIJSE Valerie
1 Lancelot Schermclub
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 17 20 0.400 -3 5. 20.
NED EMANUEL Ava
1 Holland Schermen
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 7.
details
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 1   BRAUN Annemarie R:
BEHRENS Nora   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Reimut R:
RIDDER Reimut   D 2 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
BRAUN Annemarie   D 4 V 5   BEHRENS Nora R:
EMANUEL Ava   V 5 D 2   BUIJSE Valerie R:
BEHRENS Nora   D 0 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
RIDDER Reimut   D 0 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie R:
EMANUEL Ava   D 2 V 4   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
BUIJSE Valerie   V 5 D 4   BEHRENS Nora R:
EMANUEL Ava   V 5 D 1   BRAUN Annemarie R:
BUIJSE Valerie   V 5 D 1   RIDDER Reimut R:
BEHRENS Nora   D 3 V 5   EMANUEL Ava R:
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 2   BUIJSE Valerie R:
RIDDER Reimut   D 2 V 5   EMANUEL Ava R:
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 3   BUIJSE Valerie R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: HOSE Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED VAN VLIET Zhuo
1 Holland Schermen
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 20 23 0.400 -3 4. 19.
GER RATZ Victoria
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 5.
GER HOFFMANN Alexia
TB Burgsteinfurt
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 11.
GER RIDDER Alrun
Dürener FC
4 D4 D2 D4 V5 D1 1 16 20 0.200 -4 5. 23.
GER LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte
VFL Merkur Kleve
5 D4 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 28.
GER HARTFELDER Nicole
FC Moers
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 4.
details
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 2   VAN VLIET Zhuo R:
HOFFMANN Alexia   V 5 D 4   RIDDER Alrun R:
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte   D 0 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
VAN VLIET Zhuo   D 4 V 5   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 4   RATZ Victoria R:
RIDDER Alrun   V 5 D 0   LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 4   VAN VLIET Zhuo R:
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte   D 1 V 5   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 2   RIDDER Alrun R:
VAN VLIET Zhuo   V 5 D 4   LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte R:
RIDDER Alrun   D 1 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
HOFFMANN Alexia   D 1 V 5   RATZ Victoria R:
RIDDER Alrun   D 4 V 5   VAN VLIET Zhuo R:
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 0   LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 4   HOFFMANN Alexia R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: VERFONDERN Kira

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WETZLING Amelie
FC Moers
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 17 18 0.600 -1 3. 13.
GER ENGLER Eva
FC Moers
2 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 2. 12.
GER RIECK Cila
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
3 D3 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 16 18 0.400 -2 5. 17.
GER RIDDER Cordula
Dürener FC
4 D2 D3 D2 V5 D1 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 24.
NED YOSHIMORI Rachika
1 Schermacademie Zair
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 5.
BEL GELISSEN Lopke
Schermkring Herckenrode
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 15.
details
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 3   RIECK Cila R:
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 3   RIDDER Cordula R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 2 V 5   WETZLING Amelie R:
RIECK Cila   V 5 D 1   ENGLER Eva R:
GELISSEN Lopke   D 2 V 5   YOSHIMORI Rachika R:
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 1   WETZLING Amelie R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 2 V 5   RIECK Cila R:
GELISSEN Lopke   D 3 V 5   WETZLING Amelie R:
YOSHIMORI Rachika   V 5 D 1   ENGLER Eva R:
GELISSEN Lopke   V 5 D 2   RIECK Cila R:
YOSHIMORI Rachika   D 4 V 5   RIDDER Cordula R:
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 2   GELISSEN Lopke R:
WETZLING Amelie   D 1 V 5   YOSHIMORI Rachika R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 1 V 5   GELISSEN Lopke R:
RIECK Cila   D 1 V 5   YOSHIMORI Rachika R: