BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | weiblich | U11 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 14:59 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 13:30 | Referee: VERFONDERN Kira

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HILBRANDT Katharina
FC Moers
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 11 0.600 11 3. 5.
GER LITERSKI Kim
FC Moers
2 D0 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 8.
GER ABENDROTH Teresa
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 3.
GER VAN DYCK Sophia
FC Moers
4 D1 D4 D2 D2 V5 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 9.
GER WESTERHOFF Fiona
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER BOLTEN Milena
FC Moers
6 D0 D0 D1 D2 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 12.
details
LITERSKI Kim   D 0 V 5   HILBRANDT Katharina R:
ABENDROTH Teresa   V 5 D 2   VAN DYCK Sophia R:
WESTERHOFF Fiona   V 5 D 1   BOLTEN Milena R:
HILBRANDT Katharina   D 4 V 5   ABENDROTH Teresa R:
BOLTEN Milena   D 0 V 5   LITERSKI Kim R:
VAN DYCK Sophia   D 2 V 5   WESTERHOFF Fiona R:
BOLTEN Milena   D 0 V 5   HILBRANDT Katharina R:
WESTERHOFF Fiona   V 5 D 3   ABENDROTH Teresa R:
LITERSKI Kim   V 5 D 4   VAN DYCK Sophia R:
HILBRANDT Katharina   D 3 V 5   WESTERHOFF Fiona R:
VAN DYCK Sophia   V 5 D 2   BOLTEN Milena R:
ABENDROTH Teresa   V 5 D 2   LITERSKI Kim R:
VAN DYCK Sophia   D 1 V 5   HILBRANDT Katharina R:
LITERSKI Kim   D 2 V 5   WESTERHOFF Fiona R:
BOLTEN Milena   D 1 V 5   ABENDROTH Teresa R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 13:30 | Referee: ENGLER Eva

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VAN HOLT Pauline
FC Moers
1 D1 D3 D0 V5 D4 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 10.
GER SCHOMAKER Viktoria
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 16 0.800 4 2. 4.
GER JUNG Lara
DFC Düsseldorf
3 V5 D3 D0 V5 D4 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 7.
GER LATYPOVA Evelina
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER GROTHOFF Romy
FC Moers
5 D1 D3 D1 D2 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 11.
GER SCHOGER Mina
FC Moers
6 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 19 21 0.600 -2 3. 6.
details
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   V 5 D 1   VAN HOLT Pauline R:
JUNG Lara   D 0 V 5   LATYPOVA Evelina R:
GROTHOFF Romy   D 3 V 5   SCHOGER Mina R:
VAN HOLT Pauline   D 3 V 5   JUNG Lara R:
SCHOGER Mina   D 4 V 5   SCHOMAKER Viktoria R:
LATYPOVA Evelina   V 5 D 2   GROTHOFF Romy R:
SCHOGER Mina   V 5 D 4   VAN HOLT Pauline R:
GROTHOFF Romy   D 1 V 5   JUNG Lara R:
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   D 0 V 5   LATYPOVA Evelina R:
VAN HOLT Pauline   V 5 D 1   GROTHOFF Romy R:
LATYPOVA Evelina   V 5 D 0   SCHOGER Mina R:
JUNG Lara   D 3 V 5   SCHOMAKER Viktoria R:
LATYPOVA Evelina   V 5 D 0   VAN HOLT Pauline R:
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   V 5 D 3   GROTHOFF Romy R:
SCHOGER Mina   V 5 D 4   JUNG Lara R: