Sparkassen-Cup 2020 | Säbel | weiblich | U15 | Individuell | Künzelsau (GER)

Date: 09.02.2020 10:42 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: ROSHCHIN Maksym

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE ZEKICOVA Mara
1 SK Houstka
1 D2 D3 D0 V5 D2 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 18.
GER BAUER Lina
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 3 16 15 0.600 1 4. 11.
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
CHN ZHAO Yiye
FS Bielefelder TG
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 19 10 0.600 9 2. 8.
CZE MARESOVA Anna Eliska
1
5 D0 D2 D1 D0 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 22.
GER KOBER Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
6 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 10.
details
BAUER Lina   V 5 D 2   ZEKICOVA Mara R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 1   ZHAO Yiye R:
MARESOVA Anna Eliska   D 2 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
ZEKICOVA Mara   D 3 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
KOBER Josephine   D 1 V 5   BAUER Lina R:
ZHAO Yiye   V 5 D 0   MARESOVA Anna Eliska R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 2   ZEKICOVA Mara R:
MARESOVA Anna Eliska   D 1 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
BAUER Lina   D 0 V 5   ZHAO Yiye R:
ZEKICOVA Mara   V 5 D 0   MARESOVA Anna Eliska R:
ZHAO Yiye   D 3 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 1   BAUER Lina R:
ZHAO Yiye   V 5 D 0   ZEKICOVA Mara R:
BAUER Lina   V 5 D 2   MARESOVA Anna Eliska R:
KOBER Josephine   D 2 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: GAUSS Eric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MÜLLER Tessa
TS Göppingen
1 D1 D0 V5 D1 1 7 16 0.250 -9 4. 17.
GER SEIGNER Ruth
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 13 13 0.500 0 3. 13.
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 3.
CZE KOTLANOVA Erika
1 SK Houstka
4 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 20.
GER MARX Maja
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 8 0.750 10 2. 7.
details
SEIGNER Ruth   V 5 D 1   MÜLLER Tessa R:
KOTLANOVA Erika   D 0 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
MÜLLER Tessa   D 1 V 5   MARX Maja R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 2   SEIGNER Ruth R:
KOTLANOVA Erika   D 1 V 5   MARX Maja R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 0   MÜLLER Tessa R:
MARX Maja   V 5 D 1   SEIGNER Ruth R:
MÜLLER Tessa   V 5 D 1   KOTLANOVA Erika R:
MARX Maja   D 3 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
SEIGNER Ruth   V 5 D 2   KOTLANOVA Erika R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: KOTLAN Petr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HUMMEL Milena
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 6.
GER KUS Jana
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 12.
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa
FR Nürnberg
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 4.
GER GEORGIEV Kalina
TS Göppingen
4 D2 D2 D1 D0 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 21.
CHN ZHAO Ellen
FS Bielefelder TG
5 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 19 17 0.400 2 4. 15.
CZE JIRESOVA Nikola
1 SK Houstka
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 18 19 0.400 -1 5. 16.
details
KUS Jana   V 5 D 4   HUMMEL Milena R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 1   GEORGIEV Kalina R:
ZHAO Ellen   V 5 D 2   JIRESOVA Nikola R:
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 3   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
JIRESOVA Nikola   V 5 D 3   KUS Jana R:
GEORGIEV Kalina   D 0 V 5   ZHAO Ellen R:
JIRESOVA Nikola   D 3 V 5   HUMMEL Milena R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 2 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
KUS Jana   V 5 D 2   GEORGIEV Kalina R:
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 4   ZHAO Ellen R:
GEORGIEV Kalina   D 1 V 5   JIRESOVA Nikola R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 0   KUS Jana R:
GEORGIEV Kalina   D 2 V 5   HUMMEL Milena R:
KUS Jana   V 5 D 3   ZHAO Ellen R:
JIRESOVA Nikola   D 3 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: SVOBODOVA Michaela

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHNIEPP Céline
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 5.
GER WALTER Lilli Rosa
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 21 18 0.400 3 4. 14.
GER NEUNER Elyza
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER GRAUDINS Catalin
MTV Mainz
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 18 16 0.600 2 3. 9.
GER SCHUSTER Finja
TSG Eislingen
5 D1 D2 D0 D1 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 23.
CZE HYNKOVÁ Anetta
1 SK Houstka
6 D1 D1 D0 D2 V5 1 9 20 0.200 -11 5. 19.
details
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 4 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 2   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
SCHUSTER Finja   D 0 V 5   HYNKOVÁ Anetta R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   D 2 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
HYNKOVÁ Anetta   D 1 V 5   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 1   SCHUSTER Finja R:
HYNKOVÁ Anetta   D 1 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
SCHUSTER Finja   D 0 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 3 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 1   SCHUSTER Finja R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 2   HYNKOVÁ Anetta R:
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 4   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 1 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 2   SCHUSTER Finja R:
HYNKOVÁ Anetta   D 0 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R: