Bonner Säbel | Säbel | männlich | U15 | Individuell | Bonn (GER)

Date: 08.02.2020 14:38 | Olympischer Fechtclub Bonn e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: BÜGER Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo
TV Wetzlar
1 V5 V5 V5 / V5 D1 4 21 9 0.800 12 2. 5.
GER TEICHNER Conrad
TV Ratingen
2 D0 D3 D2 / V5 D3 1 13 20 0.200 -7 5. 17.
GER NOWAK Fabian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D1 V5 D1 / V5 D1 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 15.
GER HEERING Lukas
TV Wetzlar
4 D3 V5 V5 / D1 D2 2 16 18 0.400 -2 3. 12.
GER NEUNZIG Moritz
TSV Kenten
5 / / / / / / did not start
GER OPHERDEN Finn
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
6 D0 D0 D0 V5 / D2 1 7 21 0.200 -14 6. 21.
GER PELZ Jarnu
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 / V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
details
HEERING Lukas   D 3 V 5   CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo R:
NEUNZIG Moritz   -- --   TEICHNER Conrad R:
OPHERDEN Finn   D 0 V 5   NOWAK Fabian R:
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo   D 1 V 5   PELZ Jarnu R:
HEERING Lukas   -- --   NEUNZIG Moritz R:
NOWAK Fabian   V 5 D 3   TEICHNER Conrad R:
PELZ Jarnu   V 5 D 2   OPHERDEN Finn R:
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo   -- --   NEUNZIG Moritz R:
NOWAK Fabian   D 1 V 5   HEERING Lukas R:
TEICHNER Conrad   V 5 D 0   OPHERDEN Finn R:
PELZ Jarnu   -- --   NEUNZIG Moritz R:
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo   V 5 D 1   NOWAK Fabian R:
OPHERDEN Finn   V 5 D 1   HEERING Lukas R:
TEICHNER Conrad   D 3 V 5   PELZ Jarnu R:
NEUNZIG Moritz   -- --   NOWAK Fabian R:
OPHERDEN Finn   D 0 V 5   CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo R:
HEERING Lukas   V 5 D 2   TEICHNER Conrad R:
NOWAK Fabian   D 1 V 5   PELZ Jarnu R:
NEUNZIG Moritz   -- --   OPHERDEN Finn R:
TEICHNER Conrad   D 0 V 5   CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo R:
PELZ Jarnu   V 5 D 2   HEERING Lukas R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: GÖTZ Maximilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GOLIASCH David
Königsbacher SC
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 19 12 0.600 7 3. 10.
GER HAHN Tammo
TV Ratingen
2 D0 D1 V5 D0 D3 1 9 22 0.200 -13 5. 20.
NED BUTIN BIK Nathan
1 s.v. Beau Geste
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 6.
GER KRUMME Julius
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
4 D1 D2 D2 D1 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 22.
GER HUSMANN Matthis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER MARX Sky Paris
TV Wetzlar
6 D1 V5 D0 V5 D0 2 11 22 0.400 -11 4. 16.
details
HAHN Tammo   D 0 V 5   GOLIASCH David R:
BUTIN BIK Nathan   V 5 D 2   KRUMME Julius R:
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 0   MARX Sky Paris R:
GOLIASCH David   D 3 V 5   BUTIN BIK Nathan R:
MARX Sky Paris   V 5 D 3   HAHN Tammo R:
KRUMME Julius   D 1 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis R:
MARX Sky Paris   D 1 V 5   GOLIASCH David R:
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 2   BUTIN BIK Nathan R:
HAHN Tammo   V 5 D 2   KRUMME Julius R:
GOLIASCH David   D 1 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis R:
KRUMME Julius   D 4 V 5   MARX Sky Paris R:
BUTIN BIK Nathan   V 5 D 1   HAHN Tammo R:
KRUMME Julius   D 1 V 5   GOLIASCH David R:
HAHN Tammo   D 0 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis R:
MARX Sky Paris   D 0 V 5   BUTIN BIK Nathan R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: LOEVENICH Tobit

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TERWELP Simon
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
1 V5 D3 D1 D1 D3 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 19.
GER KAIMER Carl
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
2 D1 D2 D0 D2 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 24.
GER DIEKMANN Laurence
TV Ratingen
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 14.
GER SCHENKEL Moritz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
NED OVERBEEKE Attila
1 s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 11.
GER SCHILLER Nick
TV Wetzlar
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 7.
details
KAIMER Carl   D 1 V 5   TERWELP Simon R:
DIEKMANN Laurence   D 1 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz R:
OVERBEEKE Attila   D 3 V 5   SCHILLER Nick R:
TERWELP Simon   D 3 V 5   DIEKMANN Laurence R:
SCHILLER Nick   V 5 D 0   KAIMER Carl R:
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 3   OVERBEEKE Attila R:
SCHILLER Nick   V 5 D 3   TERWELP Simon R:
OVERBEEKE Attila   V 5 D 2   DIEKMANN Laurence R:
KAIMER Carl   D 0 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz R:
TERWELP Simon   D 1 V 5   OVERBEEKE Attila R:
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 4   SCHILLER Nick R:
DIEKMANN Laurence   V 5 D 2   KAIMER Carl R:
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 1   TERWELP Simon R:
KAIMER Carl   D 2 V 5   OVERBEEKE Attila R:
SCHILLER Nick   V 5 D 3   DIEKMANN Laurence R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: MOGG Leopold

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WERTH Cornelius
TSV Kenten
1 D1 D1 D2 D3 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 23.
NED CHIANG Enno
1 s.v. Surtout
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 15 0.600 7 3. 9.
GER ROOS Nils
FC Lütjensee
3 V5 D3 V5 D1 D1 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 13.
GER LÖLL Niklas
TV Wetzlar
4 V5 D1 D2 D3 D3 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 18.
GER ALLZEIT Benedikt
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 16 0.800 8 2. 8.
LAT OBORSKIS Marks
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 4.
details
CHIANG Enno   V 5 D 1   WERTH Cornelius R:
ROOS Nils   V 5 D 2   LÖLL Niklas R:
ALLZEIT Benedikt   D 4 V 5   OBORSKIS Marks R:
WERTH Cornelius   D 1 V 5   ROOS Nils R:
OBORSKIS Marks   V 5 D 3   CHIANG Enno R:
LÖLL Niklas   D 3 V 5   ALLZEIT Benedikt R:
OBORSKIS Marks   V 5 D 1   WERTH Cornelius R:
ALLZEIT Benedikt   V 5 D 1   ROOS Nils R:
CHIANG Enno   V 5 D 1   LÖLL Niklas R:
WERTH Cornelius   D 3 V 5   ALLZEIT Benedikt R:
LÖLL Niklas   D 3 V 5   OBORSKIS Marks R:
ROOS Nils   D 3 V 5   CHIANG Enno R:
LÖLL Niklas   V 5 D 2   WERTH Cornelius R:
CHIANG Enno   D 4 V 5   ALLZEIT Benedikt R:
OBORSKIS Marks   V 5 D 1   ROOS Nils R: