Postmichel-Turnier | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Esslingen (GER)

Date: 08.12.2019 13:35 | Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ÖTTL Lea
PSV Stuttgart
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 14 0.667 13 3. 11.
GER GRINDLE Francesca
Post SV Nürnberg FA
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 17.
GER LANG Fabienne
VFL Kirchheim
3 D0 D0 D2 V5 D4 D3 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 27.
GER JAKOB Mia
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 8.
GER TROST Michelle
SV Esslingen
5 D0 D2 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 33.
GER TSOGIDIS Christina
KTF Luitpold München
6 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D0 3 17 22 0.500 -5 5. 19.
GER ARNELA Lucia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 5.
details
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 3   ÖTTL Lea R:
TROST Michelle   D 2 V 5   GRINDLE Francesca R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   V 5 D 4   LANG Fabienne R:
ÖTTL Lea   D 4 V 5   ARNELA Lucia R:
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 2   TROST Michelle R:
LANG Fabienne   D 0 V 5   GRINDLE Francesca R:
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 0   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 0   TROST Michelle R:
LANG Fabienne   D 2 V 5   JAKOB Mia R:
GRINDLE Francesca   D 3 V 5   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 0   TROST Michelle R:
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 0   LANG Fabienne R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   D 1 V 5   JAKOB Mia R:
GRINDLE Francesca   D 0 V 5   ARNELA Lucia R:
TROST Michelle   D 1 V 5   LANG Fabienne R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   D 1 V 5   ÖTTL Lea R:
JAKOB Mia   D 4 V 5   GRINDLE Francesca R:
LANG Fabienne   D 3 V 5   ARNELA Lucia R:
TROST Michelle   D 0 V 5   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
GRINDLE Francesca   D 3 V 5   ÖTTL Lea R:
ARNELA Lucia   D 4 V 5   JAKOB Mia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: REIBETANZ Victor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
PSV Stuttgart
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 16.
GER KUSCHE Amelie
TV Haueneberstein
2 D0 V5 D0 V5 D3 D0 2 13 22 0.333 -9 5. 22.
GER HAHN Franziska
VFL Kirchheim
3 D1 D2 D0 V5 D1 D0 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 30.
GER DERPA Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER GADZE Sara
Post SV Nürnberg FA
5 D4 D0 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 32.
GER DEMEL Sara
Darmstädter FC
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 12.
GER SCHNARR Sophia
TFC Hanau
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 2. 4.
details
DERPA Katharina   V 5 D 3   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam R:
GADZE Sara   D 0 V 5   KUSCHE Amelie R:
DEMEL Sara   V 5 D 1   HAHN Franziska R:
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   D 3 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia R:
DERPA Katharina   V 5 D 1   GADZE Sara R:
HAHN Franziska   D 2 V 5   KUSCHE Amelie R:
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 2   DEMEL Sara R:
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   V 5 D 4   GADZE Sara R:
HAHN Franziska   D 0 V 5   DERPA Katharina R:
KUSCHE Amelie   D 3 V 5   DEMEL Sara R:
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 0   GADZE Sara R:
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   V 5 D 1   HAHN Franziska R:
DEMEL Sara   D 2 V 5   DERPA Katharina R:
KUSCHE Amelie   D 0 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia R:
GADZE Sara   D 1 V 5   HAHN Franziska R:
DEMEL Sara   V 5 D 3   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam R:
DERPA Katharina   V 5 D 0   KUSCHE Amelie R:
HAHN Franziska   D 0 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia R:
GADZE Sara   D 1 V 5   DEMEL Sara R:
KUSCHE Amelie   D 0 V 5   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam R:
SCHNARR Sophia   D 3 V 5   DERPA Katharina R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: KREISS Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TROPMANN Anastasia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.600 0 3. 15.
GER RUSTLER Aline
PSV Stuttgart
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 3.
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie
Darmstädter FC
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 10.
GER BAUER Fenja
TG Hanau
4 D4 D2 D0 D1 D4 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 31.
GER SCHNARR Pia
TFC Hanau
5 D3 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 21.
GER POPOV Maria
TG Biberach
6 D4 D2 D2 V5 D2 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. 23.
details
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 2   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
SCHLÜTER Amelie   V 5 D 0   BAUER Fenja R:
SCHNARR Pia   V 5 D 2   POPOV Maria R:
TROPMANN Anastasia   D 4 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie R:
POPOV Maria   D 2 V 5   RUSTLER Aline R:
BAUER Fenja   D 1 V 5   SCHNARR Pia R:
POPOV Maria   D 4 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
SCHNARR Pia   D 3 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie R:
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 2   BAUER Fenja R:
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 3   SCHNARR Pia R:
BAUER Fenja   D 4 V 5   POPOV Maria R:
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D 4 V 5   RUSTLER Aline R:
BAUER Fenja   D 4 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 0   SCHNARR Pia R:
POPOV Maria   D 2 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: KUTSYI Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BAARS Anna
PSV Stuttgart
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 5.
GER USHEROV Alexandra
Tübinger Sportfechter
2 D2 D3 V5 D3 D2 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 5. 26.
GER DRAHEIM Matilda
TG Hanau
3 D0 V5 D2 D2 D2 D1 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 29.
GER EGER Lilly
SC Korb
4 D1 D3 V5 D0 D3 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 28.
GER BLUM Luna
TFC Hanau
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 7.
GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 3. 9.
GER BEST Marlene
TSV Neu-Ulm
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 3 16 19 0.500 -3 4. 18.
details
EGER Lilly   D 1 V 5   BAARS Anna R:
BLUM Luna   V 5 D 3   USHEROV Alexandra R:
KATKAY Sinem Dicle   V 5 D 2   DRAHEIM Matilda R:
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 1   BEST Marlene R:
EGER Lilly   D 0 V 5   BLUM Luna R:
DRAHEIM Matilda   V 5 D 3   USHEROV Alexandra R:
BEST Marlene   D 0 V 5   KATKAY Sinem Dicle R:
BAARS Anna   D 4 V 5   BLUM Luna R:
DRAHEIM Matilda   D 2 V 5   EGER Lilly R:
USHEROV Alexandra   D 2 V 5   KATKAY Sinem Dicle R:
BEST Marlene   D 0 V 5   BLUM Luna R:
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 0   DRAHEIM Matilda R:
KATKAY Sinem Dicle   V 5 D 3   EGER Lilly R:
USHEROV Alexandra   D 2 V 5   BEST Marlene R:
BLUM Luna   V 5 D 2   DRAHEIM Matilda R:
KATKAY Sinem Dicle   D 3 V 5   BAARS Anna R:
EGER Lilly   D 3 V 5   USHEROV Alexandra R:
DRAHEIM Matilda   D 1 V 5   BEST Marlene R:
BLUM Luna   D 4 V 5   KATKAY Sinem Dicle R:
USHEROV Alexandra   D 2 V 5   BAARS Anna R:
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 1   EGER Lilly R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: RAUSCH Björn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EVERS Larissa
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 24 6 1.000 18 1. 2.
GER HÖPFL Amelie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 14.
GER BLESSING Laura
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 20.
GER BEESE Charlotte
MTV Stuttgart
4 D0 D1 D2 D1 V5 1 9 24 0.200 -15 6. 25.
GER WITT Lara
PSV Stuttgart
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 2. 13.
GER METZ Thea
TFC Hanau
6 D1 D0 V5 D4 D0 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 24.
details
HÖPFL Amelie   D 0 V 5   EVERS Larissa R:
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 2   BEESE Charlotte R:
WITT Lara   V 5 D 0   METZ Thea R:
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 2   BLESSING Laura R:
METZ Thea   D 0 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie R:
BEESE Charlotte   D 1 V 5   WITT Lara R:
METZ Thea   D 1 V 5   EVERS Larissa R:
WITT Lara   D 2 V 5   BLESSING Laura R:
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 1   BEESE Charlotte R:
EVERS Larissa   V 4 D 3   WITT Lara R:
BEESE Charlotte   V 5 D 4   METZ Thea R:
BLESSING Laura   D 4 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie R:
BEESE Charlotte   D 0 V 5   EVERS Larissa R:
HÖPFL Amelie   D 3 V 5   WITT Lara R:
METZ Thea   V 5 D 4   BLESSING Laura R: