Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Dormagen (GER)

Date: 01.02.2020 12:59 | Liska Derkum

Nation Name Reg. Club      
ITA ABATE Marco 1.285
ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov 1.19
RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 1.146
KUW ALFADHLI Mohammed SHA 1.16
KUW ALI Essa 1.142
GBR ALLEN Samuel Truro Fencing Club 1.9999
RUS ALPAIDZE Mikhail 1.120
FRA ANDREONE Alexandre 04 PAU SECTION 1.157
USA ANGLADE Ronald 1.199
GEO ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 1.290
EGY ASHOUR Omar 1.256
HUN BAAKEN Matyas KRVSE 1.54
CHI BARRA Emiliano 1.147
POR BARROS Goncalo 1.401
GER BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.381
AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus FU Mödling 1.131
GER BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen 1.9999
GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 1.474
GBR BOORNE Samuel 1.275
FRA BOUREAU Paco 04 PAU SECTION 1.44
NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan s.v. Surtout 1.183
GER BRANDT Christian BY TSV Grünwald 1.9999
POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub MUKS VICTOR 1.207
ROU CIDU Matei CSS Unirea Iasi 1.92
TUR CIFTCI Emirhan Kastamonu Eskrim SK 1.133
BEL DE RIDDER Arne VS SG de Klauwaerts 1.7
FRA DESMONS Tanguy 20 ORLEANS CE 1.122
ROU DINCA Elton CS RIPOSTA 1.152
GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.202
ROU DRAGOMIR Eduard CSS Slobozia 1.9999
NED FAAS Quinton s.v. Surtout 1.356
HUN FEKETE-KOVACS Mate Kertvaros 1.221
ITA FIORETTO Luca 1.11
ESP FLOREZ Carlos 1.78
ITA FORNASIR Alberto 1.127
ITA FRANCIOSA Daniele 1.20
GBR FREEMAN Sam 1.319
GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.35
HUN FROHLICH Balint BVSC 1.206
ITA GALLO Michele 1.4
FRA GAUDIN Henri 04 PAU SECTION 1.169
FRA GLENADEL Duncan 04 PAU SECTION 1.36
GBR GOUGOULIAS Olympios Shakespeare Swords 1.324
GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby Shakespeare Swords 1.45
GBR HAYNES Luke Truro Fencing Club 1.218
GER HEATHCOCK Antonio TSG Eislingen 1.22
GER HEATHCOCK Colin TSG Eislingen 1.168
GER HOFMANN Bjoern BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.465
GBR HOLDSWORTH Bertie Truro Fencing Club 1.150
GBR HOLDSWORTH Darcy 1.300
HUN HORVATH Gergo Vasas 1.141
POL HRYCIUK Szymon Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 1.139
HUN HUNYADY Bendeguz Vasas 1.313
FRA HUSTACHE Aime 1.74
TUR ISLIER Ugur Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK 1.9999
FRA JARRY Samuel 04 PAU SECTION 1.75
KUW JOMAH Abdulaziz ARA 1.135
HUN KAISER Balazs UTE 1.72
GEO KAKAURIDZE Goga FC Tbilisi 1.66
TUR KALENDER Muhammed Furkan Bekir Yilmaz GSK 1.173
GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 1.223
USA KARAM Tariq 1.76
JPN KATO Hibiki 1.9999
TUR KAYA Umut Ankara Kilic GSK 1.119
JPN KIMURA Tomoya 1.9999
FRA KLEIN Pierre 01 GEMENOS 1.249
GER KOCHENDOERFER Ben NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.473
JPN KOKUBO Haruto 1.191
JPN KOKUBO Mao 1.37
BLR KOVAL Stsiapan 1.416
GER KUEHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.274
BEL KURVERS Lester VS Confrerie Gent 1.172
USA KUSHKOV Oleksandr 1.197
GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.80
GBR LE MAITRE Alexander Guernsey Fencing Club 1.226
ROU LEPADATESCU Daniel CSS Slobozia 1.9999
ROU LEPADATESCU Liviu CSS Slobozia 1.9999
BUL LEVIEV Daniel 1.9999
USA LINDER James 1.27
ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge SAMA-M 1.42
USA LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 1.41
ITA MARCIANO Giorgio 1.61
ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 1.82
HUN MATTYUS Sebestyen Vasas 1.252
USA MCBRIDE Jackson 1.23
GBR MCLELLAN Rory 1.9999
GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.53
TUR MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 1.383
GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.293
GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz 1.475
ITA MORONE Marco Elio 1.375
GER MUELLER Max Laurin NR OFC Bonn 1.9999
HUN NAGY Kristof UTE 1.46
RUS NASONOV Dmitriy 1.26
GER NEUHAEUSER Marc BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.307
ITA NIGRI Alberto 1.97
HUN NOSEDA Szabolcs Szigetszentmiklos 1.67
ITA OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 1.68
JPN OYA Santa 1.166
ROU PASTIN Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.64
FRA PATRICE Sebastien 01 GEMENOS 1.58
BRA PEKELMAN Bruno SP ECP Pinheiros 1.116
TUR PEKER Yigit Karsiyaka SK 1.458
ITA PERTICONI Gianmarco 1.9999
FRA PICCIOLI Pierre 09 MONTCEAU ES 1.100
GER PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn 1.9999
FRA POGU Antoine 25 TARBES ATE 1.91
RUS PRESNOV Nikita 1.39
BEL PROSSE Mael FF CE Sabre Noir 1.132
BEL PROSSE Nand FF CE Sabre Noir 1.9999
CHN QIU Le 1.208
HUN RABB Krisztian Vasas 1.13
BUL RAIKIN Dimitar Svechnikov 1.123
ITA REA Mattia 1.151
GBR RICHARDS II Julian VE Bergens FK 1.60
JPN RIKITAKE Yuto 1.261
USA SARON Mitchell 1.1
NED SCHAAFSMA Bote SC Amsterdam 1.110
FRA SCHICKELE Florian 25 TARBES ATE 1.112
GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.18
GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.266
NED SCHREUDER Thijmen 1.9999
GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.88
USA SKEETE Kamar 1.5
POL SOSULSKI Piotr Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.258
ROU STANESCU Razvan CSS Slobozia 1.25
POL STASIAK Olaf KKSz Konin 1.302
BUL STOYCHEV Todor Svechnikov 1.125
HUN SZANTO Zoltan Vasas 1.222
POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr MUKS VICTOR 1.15
POL SZREDER Michal KKSz Konin 1.9999
TUR TAS Alper Bekir Yilmaz GSK 1.9999
GEO TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz FC Tbilisi 1.117
USA TE VELDE Noah 1.189
GER TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian NR TV Ratingen 1.9999
RUS TEREKHOV Artem 1.49
ITA TORRE Pietro 1.12
JPN TSUBO Hayato 1.31
RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 1.3
HUN URBAN Tamas BVSC 1.32
BEL VAN DYCK Jasper VS SG de Klauwaerts 1.220
BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs VS SC Parcival Leuven 1.303
USA VIDOVSZKY Robert 1.87
GER VON BUCH Simon TSG Eislingen 1.9999
GER WAGNER Lucas TSG Eislingen 1.9999
USA WILLIAMS Nolan 1.227
USA WOOD Elden 1.267
TUR YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu Samsun Eskrim SK 1.270
JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 1.71
TPE YOUNG Nash TSG Eislingen 1.310
RUS ZAKIROV Razil 1.215
RUS ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar 1.209
BUL ZLATEV Velizar 1.379
ROU ZMAU Alexandru CSM IASI 1.69