Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Dormagen (GER)

Date: 01.02.2020 12:59 | Liska Derkum

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 USA SARON Mitchell 1.1 181.0
2 RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 1.3 135.0
3 ITA GALLO Michele 1.4 119.0
4 USA SKEETE Kamar 1.5 107.5
5 BEL DE RIDDER Arne VS SG de Klauwaerts 1.7 96.0
6 ITA FIORETTO Luca 1.11 70.0
7 ITA TORRE Pietro 1.12 68.0
8 HUN RABB Krisztian Vasas 1.13 65.0
9 POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr MUKS VICTOR 1.15 50.5
10 KUW ALFADHLI Mohammed SHA 1.16 50.0
11 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.18 48.0
12 ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov 1.19 44.5
13 ITA FRANCIOSA Daniele 1.20 42.0
14 GER HEATHCOCK Antonio TSG Eislingen 1.22 40.5
15 USA MCBRIDE Jackson 1.23 40.0
16 ROU STANESCU Razvan CSS Slobozia 1.25 39.5
17 RUS NASONOV Dmitriy 1.26 36.0
18 USA LINDER James 1.27 36.0
19 JPN TSUBO Hayato 1.31 34.0
20 HUN URBAN Tamas BVSC 1.32 33.0
21 GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.35 31.3
22 FRA GLENADEL Duncan 04 PAU SECTION 1.36 30.0
23 JPN KOKUBO Mao 1.37 30.0
24 RUS PRESNOV Nikita 1.39 29.0
25 USA LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 1.41 28.0
26 ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge SAMA-M 1.42 27.5
27 FRA BOUREAU Paco 04 PAU SECTION 1.44 26.0
28 GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby Shakespeare Swords 1.45 25.5
29 HUN NAGY Kristof UTE 1.46 25.0
30 RUS TEREKHOV Artem 1.49 23.0
31 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.53 21.0
32 HUN BAAKEN Matyas KRVSE 1.54 21.0
33 FRA PATRICE Sebastien 01 GEMENOS 1.58 21.0
34 GBR RICHARDS II Julian VE Bergens FK 1.60 20.5
35 ITA MARCIANO Giorgio 1.61 20.0
36 ROU PASTIN Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.64 19.5
37 GEO KAKAURIDZE Goga FC Tbilisi 1.66 19.0
38 HUN NOSEDA Szabolcs Szigetszentmiklos 1.67 18.5
39 ITA OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 1.68 18.0
40 ROU ZMAU Alexandru CSM IASI 1.69 18.0
41 JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 1.71 17.0
42 HUN KAISER Balazs UTE 1.72 17.0
43 FRA HUSTACHE Aime 1.74 16.0
44 FRA JARRY Samuel 04 PAU SECTION 1.75 16.0
45 USA KARAM Tariq 1.76 16.0
46 ESP FLOREZ Carlos 1.78 16.0
47 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.80 15.0
48 ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 1.82 15.0
49 USA VIDOVSZKY Robert 1.87 14.0
50 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.88 14.0
51 FRA POGU Antoine 25 TARBES ATE 1.91 14.0
52 ROU CIDU Matei CSS Unirea Iasi 1.92 14.0
53 ITA NIGRI Alberto 1.97 13.0
54 FRA PICCIOLI Pierre 09 MONTCEAU ES 1.100 12.0
55 NED SCHAAFSMA Bote SC Amsterdam 1.110 12.0
56 FRA SCHICKELE Florian 25 TARBES ATE 1.112 11.0
57 BRA PEKELMAN Bruno SP ECP Pinheiros 1.116 10.5
58 GEO TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz FC Tbilisi 1.117 10.5
59 TUR KAYA Umut Ankara Kilic GSK 1.119 10.3
60 RUS ALPAIDZE Mikhail 1.120 10.0
61 FRA DESMONS Tanguy 20 ORLEANS CE 1.122 10.0
62 BUL RAIKIN Dimitar Svechnikov 1.123 10.0
63 BUL STOYCHEV Todor Svechnikov 1.125 9.0
64 ITA FORNASIR Alberto 1.127 9.0
65 AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus FU Mödling 1.131 8.5
66 BEL PROSSE Mael FF CE Sabre Noir 1.132 8.5
67 TUR CIFTCI Emirhan Kastamonu Eskrim SK 1.133 8.0
68 KUW JOMAH Abdulaziz ARA 1.135 8.0
69 POL HRYCIUK Szymon Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 1.139 8.0
70 HUN HORVATH Gergo Vasas 1.141 8.0
71 KUW ALI Essa 1.142 8.0
72 RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 1.146 8.0
73 CHI BARRA Emiliano 1.147 7.3
74 GBR HOLDSWORTH Bertie Truro Fencing Club 1.150 7.0
75 ITA REA Mattia 1.151 7.0
76 ROU DINCA Elton CS RIPOSTA 1.152 7.0
77 FRA ANDREONE Alexandre 04 PAU SECTION 1.157 6.0
78 JPN OYA Santa 1.166 6.0
79 GER HEATHCOCK Colin TSG Eislingen 1.168 6.0
80 FRA GAUDIN Henri 04 PAU SECTION 1.169 5.5
81 BEL KURVERS Lester VS Confrerie Gent 1.172 5.0
82 TUR KALENDER Muhammed Furkan Bekir Yilmaz GSK 1.173 5.0
83 NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan s.v. Surtout 1.183 4.5
84 USA TE VELDE Noah 1.189 4.0
85 JPN KOKUBO Haruto 1.191 4.0
86 USA KUSHKOV Oleksandr 1.197 4.0
87 USA ANGLADE Ronald 1.199 4.0
88 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.202 4.0
89 HUN FROHLICH Balint BVSC 1.206 3.5
90 POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub MUKS VICTOR 1.207 3.5
91 CHN QIU Le 1.208 3.5
92 RUS ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar 1.209 3.5
93 RUS ZAKIROV Razil 1.215 3.0
94 GBR HAYNES Luke Truro Fencing Club 1.218 3.0
95 BEL VAN DYCK Jasper VS SG de Klauwaerts 1.220 3.0
96 HUN FEKETE-KOVACS Mate Kertvaros 1.221 2.5
97 HUN SZANTO Zoltan Vasas 1.222 2.5
98 GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 1.223 2.5
99 GBR LE MAITRE Alexander Guernsey Fencing Club 1.226 2.0
100 USA WILLIAMS Nolan 1.227 2.0
101 FRA KLEIN Pierre 01 GEMENOS 1.249 2.0
102 HUN MATTYUS Sebestyen Vasas 1.252 2.0
103 EGY ASHOUR Omar 1.256 2.0
104 POL SOSULSKI Piotr Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.258 2.0
105 JPN RIKITAKE Yuto 1.261 2.0
106 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.266 2.0
107 USA WOOD Elden 1.267 2.0
108 TUR YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu Samsun Eskrim SK 1.270 1.5
109 GER KUEHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.274 1.5
110 GBR BOORNE Samuel 1.275 1.5
111 ITA ABATE Marco 1.285 1.0
112 GEO ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 1.290 1.0
113 GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.293 1.0
114 GBR HOLDSWORTH Darcy 1.300 1.0
115 POL STASIAK Olaf KKSz Konin 1.302 1.0
116 BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs VS SC Parcival Leuven 1.303 1.0
117 GER NEUHAEUSER Marc BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.307 1.0
118 TPE YOUNG Nash TSG Eislingen 1.310 0.5
119 HUN HUNYADY Bendeguz Vasas 1.313 0.5
120 GBR FREEMAN Sam 1.319 0.5
121 GBR GOUGOULIAS Olympios Shakespeare Swords 1.324 0.5
122 NED FAAS Quinton s.v. Surtout 1.356 0.0
123 ITA MORONE Marco Elio 1.375 0.0
124 BUL ZLATEV Velizar 1.379 0.0
125 GER BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.381 0.0
126 TUR MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 1.383 0.0
127 POR BARROS Goncalo 1.401 0.0
128 BLR KOVAL Stsiapan 1.416 0.0
129 TUR PEKER Yigit Karsiyaka SK 1.458 0.0
130 GER HOFMANN Bjoern BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.465 0.0
131 GER KOCHENDOERFER Ben NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.473 0.0
132 GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 1.474 0.0
133 GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz 1.475 0.0
134 NED SCHREUDER Thijmen 1.9999 0.0
T BUL LEVIEV Daniel 1.9999 0.0
T ROU LEPADATESCU Liviu CSS Slobozia 1.9999 0.0
T POL SZREDER Michal KKSz Konin 1.9999 0.0
T GER VON BUCH Simon TSG Eislingen 1.9999 0.0
T GER PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn 1.9999 0.0
T TUR TAS Alper Bekir Yilmaz GSK 1.9999 0.0
T ROU DRAGOMIR Eduard CSS Slobozia 1.9999 0.0
T GBR MCLELLAN Rory 1.9999 0.0
T BEL PROSSE Nand FF CE Sabre Noir 1.9999 0.0
T GER TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian NR TV Ratingen 1.9999 0.0
T TUR ISLIER Ugur Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK 1.9999 0.0
T ROU LEPADATESCU Daniel CSS Slobozia 1.9999 0.0
T JPN KIMURA Tomoya 1.9999 0.0
T JPN KATO Hibiki 1.9999 0.0
T GBR ALLEN Samuel Truro Fencing Club 1.9999 0.0
T GER MUELLER Max Laurin NR OFC Bonn 1.9999 0.0
T ITA PERTICONI Gianmarco 1.9999 0.0
T GER WAGNER Lucas TSG Eislingen 1.9999
T GER BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen 1.9999
T GER BRANDT Christian BY TSV Grünwald 1.9999