Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 30.11.2019 18:06 | Sonja Lange

x: 256er Tableau, y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 256er Tableau

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 TORI Toscane
26 CHARENTON
FRA Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 FAVAND Mathilde
MEYLAN SE
FRA D 8
128 BRUYAT Manon
08 CREST LIVRON
FRA V 15
65 SERBAN Denisa
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64 SVOBODOVA Michaela
SK Houstka
CZE
33 PICCOLI Alessia
ITA Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 *** bye *** Pi
96 ESPOSITI Maxime
ITA
97 SERGEEVA Milena
RUS Pi
160 *** bye ***
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 GIOVANNELLI Amelia
ITA
17 PASTUKHOVA Alina
RUS Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 *** bye *** Pi
112 GUTHIKONDA Nithya
USA
81 CHANG Josephine
USA Pi
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 KUZNETSOVA Maria
RUS
49 GIRARDIN Cyrielle
11 GISORS 3A
FRA Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Pi
80 KERKESER Maya
TUR
113 CRAZE Lexie
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 9
144 KIKUCHI Kokona
JPN V 15
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 PAPAI Viktoria Zoe
UTE
HUN
9 FOUR-GARCIA Madison
USA Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 PONTINI Federica
ITA D 12
120 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
73 STEMPER Lena
WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 LACSON Sarah
USA
41 BADEA Maria
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 *** bye *** Pi
88 ILYINA Kira
RUS
105 DUVAN Irmak
Visnelik Tenis Eskri
TUR Pi
152 *** bye ***
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 CHING Sapphira Sheung
HKG
25 KOVACS Zsanett
TTC GEREVICH ALADAR
HUN Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 *** bye *** Pi
104 POPOVA Evelina
RUS
89 BUCHNER Chayenne
WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER Pi
168 *** bye ***
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 LAHON LABORDE Elsa
25 TARBES
FRA
57 DANCIU Vanessa
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72 CHABROL Roxane
FRA
121 NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
136 STRAUB Fanny
WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER D 11
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 NAZLYMOV Tatiana
USA
5 WILLIAMS Jadeyn
USA Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 DOBROGEAN Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 5
124 POLLI Maria Clementina
ITA V 15
69 DEL SAL Lucrezia
ITA Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 BRASSAI Dorottya
BVSC
HUN
37 BOTEZATU Ana Maria
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 *** bye *** Pi
92 SEMCHENOK Serafima
RUS
101 CHEN Lisa
MAISONS ALF
FRA Pi
156 *** bye ***
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 TRANQUILLE Lola
MEYLAN SE
FRA
21 CAO Stephanie
USA Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 *** bye *** Pi
108 POLONKA Sofiya
Nikolaev
UKR
85 BLANDINO Arianna
ITA Pi
172 *** bye ***
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 KUZOVAYA Ekaterina
RUS
53 WEBER Christine Marie
WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76 TONG Kunling
USA
117 WESTWELL Amy
Russell Swords
GBR V 15
140 SCHNIEPP Celine
WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER D 12
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 FIDRY Maele
27 PARIS RCF
FRA
13 BENAFLA Sohane
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 POPA Patricia
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 9
116 NICOLAI Alessandra
Petrarca Scherma
ITA V 15
77 SAUNDERS Nicole
GBR Pi
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 RIBEIRO Ilona
THIONVILLE
FRA
45 BURLI Francesca
ITA Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 *** bye *** Pi
84 MARTEL Lila
MONETEAU USC
FRA
109 BRIERLEY Bethany
Marshall
GBR Pi
148 *** bye ***
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 KIM Zoe
USA
29 SCHEMPP Dana
TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 *** bye *** Pi
100 PINTER Dorottya
BHSE
HUN
93 OVESIA Anna
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Pi
164 *** bye ***
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 GORDON Tamar
Gani Tikva
ISR
61 FREEDMAN Janna
USA Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68 YONG Erika
USA
125 TESTASECCA Ginevra
ITA D 12
132 GRAUDINS Victoria
SW MTV Mainz
GER V 15
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 MOUROUX Mathilde
MAISONS ALF
FRA
3 LAHERRERE Ana
25 AUZEVILLE TO
FRA Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 AKSEL Sude
Baskent Eskrim Sk
TUR V 15
126 GILLIOZ Fuonna
CHCH Chatelaine
SUI D 14
67 WILLIAMS Chloe
USA Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62 PAK Kaitlyn
USA
35 MUSTAFINA Darya
RUS Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 *** bye *** Pi
94 NITSCHMANN Tiziana
WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER
99 HILBERT Chloe
17 THIONVILLE
FRA Pi
158 *** bye ***
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 PATRICE Aurore
GEMENOS
FRA
19 BULBA Daria
Nikolaev
UKR Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 *** bye *** Pi
110 HORNAK Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER
83 CADAO Leonie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 LIU Zara
Marshall
GBR
51 BATA Edua
NZ GEAC
HUN Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Pi
78 STEFANELLO Lucia
ITA
115 CIOBANU Roberta
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
142 WALTER Lilli Rosa
WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER D 4
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 POSSICK Lola
USA
11 CHEN Clara
26 MAISONS ALF
FRA Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 SHOUMAN sara
EGY D 11
118 BERTRAND Solene
03 ARBOIS MJC
FRA V 15
75 KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia
RUS Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA
43 KANETAKA Seisa
JPN Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 *** bye *** Pi
86 MANGA Alexandra
CHARENTON
FRA
107 KOCER Ezgi
TUR Pi
150 *** bye ***
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 SPICA Manuela
ITA
27 ALBIERI Sofia
ITA Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 *** bye *** Pi
102 KOBRA Virag
BVSC
HUN
91 ANTIPOVA Ekaterina
RUS Pi
166 *** bye ***
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 MISSURAI Palma
NZ GEAC
HUN
59 KOROLEVA Alina
National Team
RUS Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70 ALEXE Maria
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU
123 GIAMMARIOLI Sofia
ITA D 11
134 GIANCOLA Martina
ITA V 15
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 TZOU Alexandra
USA
7 FUSETTI Carlotta
ITA Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee
ASG
SGP D 13
122 CSAPODI Orsolya
VASAS
HUN V 15
71 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 WLADIMIR Veda Anna
HUN
39 PANTIS Ilinca
CS RIPOSTA
ROU Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 *** bye *** Pi
90 DUMITRU Catinca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU
103 PETRONE Elisa
ITA Pi
154 *** bye ***
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 ZIOB Laura
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
23 KESZEI Kira
BHSE
HUN Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 *** bye *** Pi
106 ULUSALOGLU Isil
TED SK
TUR
87 LANDI Michela
ITA Pi
170 *** bye ***
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 BECHYNOVA Karolina
DDM serm Chomutov
CZE
55 HE Charlotte
USA Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74 SUDAKOVA Elizaveta
RUS
119 ZRALIKOVA Natalie
DDM serm Chomutov
CZE V 15
138 ZHAO Ellen
CHN D 4
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 LU Vivian
USA
15 SPIESZ Anna
VASAS
HUN Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 KOBER Josephine
BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
GER V 15
114 ORUNCAK Defne Lal
TUR D 14
79 VIALE Mariella
ITA Pi
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 PERROUD Nora
CEF Founex
SUI
47 DUNGEY Amelia
USA Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Pi
82 PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria
RUS
111 KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
146 *** bye ***
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 FENYOSI Zita
VASAS
HUN
31 GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 *** bye *** Pi
98 NYIRI Villo
NYVSC KK
HUN
95 CATTANEO Valentina
ITA Pi
162 *** bye ***
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 GREENBAUM Ella
USA
63 DOMONKOS Emese
Karpati
HUN Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66 MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana
EGY
127 HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
130 GERT Nicole
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 OKUTINA Angelina
RUS
 
TORI Toscane
26 CHARENTON
FRA V 15
BRUYAT Manon
08 CREST LIVRON
FRA D 8
 
 
SERBAN Denisa
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
SVOBODOVA Michaela
SK Houstka
CZE D 10
 
 
PICCOLI Alessia
ITA V 15
ESPOSITI Maxime
ITA D 8
 
 
SERGEEVA Milena
RUS V 15
GIOVANNELLI Amelia
ITA D 14
 
 
PASTUKHOVA Alina
RUS V 15
GUTHIKONDA Nithya
USA D 13
 
 
CHANG Josephine
USA D 11
KUZNETSOVA Maria
RUS V 15
 
 
GIRARDIN Cyrielle
11 GISORS 3A
FRA D 7
KERKESER Maya
TUR V 15
 
 
KIKUCHI Kokona
JPN D 8
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe
UTE
HUN V 15
 
 
FOUR-GARCIA Madison
USA V 15
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
 
 
STEMPER Lena
WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER D 11
LACSON Sarah
USA V 15
 
 
BADEA Maria
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 13
ILYINA Kira
RUS V 15
 
 
DUVAN Irmak
Visnelik Tenis Eskri
TUR V 15
CHING Sapphira Sheung
HKG D 13
 
 
KOVACS Zsanett
TTC GEREVICH ALADAR
HUN V 15
POPOVA Evelina
RUS D 11
 
 
BUCHNER Chayenne
WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER D 13
LAHON LABORDE Elsa
25 TARBES
FRA V 15
 
 
DANCIU Vanessa
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 6
CHABROL Roxane
FRA V 15
 
 
NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
NAZLYMOV Tatiana
USA D 14
 
 
WILLIAMS Jadeyn
USA V 15
POLLI Maria Clementina
ITA D 13
 
 
DEL SAL Lucrezia
ITA V 15
BRASSAI Dorottya
BVSC
HUN D 14
 
 
BOTEZATU Ana Maria
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
SEMCHENOK Serafima
RUS D 8
 
 
CHEN Lisa
MAISONS ALF
FRA D 12
TRANQUILLE Lola
MEYLAN SE
FRA V 15
 
 
CAO Stephanie
USA V 15
POLONKA Sofiya
Nikolaev
UKR D 11
 
 
BLANDINO Arianna
ITA D 4
KUZOVAYA Ekaterina
RUS V 15
 
 
WEBER Christine Marie
WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER D 11
TONG Kunling
USA V 15
 
 
WESTWELL Amy
Russell Swords
GBR D 13
FIDRY Maele
27 PARIS RCF
FRA V 15
 
 
BENAFLA Sohane
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA D 9
NICOLAI Alessandra
Petrarca Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
SAUNDERS Nicole
GBR D 9
RIBEIRO Ilona
THIONVILLE
FRA V 15
 
 
BURLI Francesca
ITA V 15
MARTEL Lila
MONETEAU USC
FRA D 3
 
 
BRIERLEY Bethany
Marshall
GBR D 12
KIM Zoe
USA V 15
 
 
SCHEMPP Dana
TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
PINTER Dorottya
BHSE
HUN V 15
 
 
OVESIA Anna
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 8
GORDON Tamar
Gani Tikva
ISR V 15
 
 
FREEDMAN Janna
USA D 8
YONG Erika
USA V 15
 
 
GRAUDINS Victoria
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 6
MOUROUX Mathilde
MAISONS ALF
FRA V 15
 
 
LAHERRERE Ana
25 AUZEVILLE TO
FRA V 15
AKSEL Sude
Baskent Eskrim Sk
TUR D 10
 
 
WILLIAMS Chloe
USA V 15
PAK Kaitlyn
USA D 10
 
 
MUSTAFINA Darya
RUS V 15
NITSCHMANN Tiziana
WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER D 7
 
 
HILBERT Chloe
17 THIONVILLE
FRA V 15
PATRICE Aurore
GEMENOS
FRA D 9
 
 
BULBA Daria
Nikolaev
UKR D 11
HORNAK Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
 
 
CADAO Leonie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
LIU Zara
Marshall
GBR D 3
 
 
BATA Edua
NZ GEAC
HUN D 14
STEFANELLO Lucia
ITA V 15
 
 
CIOBANU Roberta
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 6
POSSICK Lola
USA V 15
 
 
CHEN Clara
26 MAISONS ALF
FRA D 8
BERTRAND Solene
03 ARBOIS MJC
FRA V 15
 
 
KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia
RUS D 9
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA V 15
 
 
KANETAKA Seisa
JPN V 15
MANGA Alexandra
CHARENTON
FRA D 4
 
 
KOCER Ezgi
TUR D 7
SPICA Manuela
ITA V 15
 
 
ALBIERI Sofia
ITA V 15
KOBRA Virag
BVSC
HUN D 14
 
 
ANTIPOVA Ekaterina
RUS V 15
MISSURAI Palma
NZ GEAC
HUN D 13
 
 
KOROLEVA Alina
National Team
RUS V 15
ALEXE Maria
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 7
 
 
GIANCOLA Martina
ITA D 8
TZOU Alexandra
USA V 15
 
 
FUSETTI Carlotta
ITA V 15
CSAPODI Orsolya
VASAS
HUN D 5
 
 
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER V 15
WLADIMIR Veda Anna
HUN D 13
 
 
PANTIS Ilinca
CS RIPOSTA
ROU V 15
DUMITRU Catinca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 3
 
 
PETRONE Elisa
ITA V 15
ZIOB Laura
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 8
 
 
KESZEI Kira
BHSE
HUN V 15
ULUSALOGLU Isil
TED SK
TUR D 3
 
 
LANDI Michela
ITA V 15
BECHYNOVA Karolina
DDM serm Chomutov
CZE D 7
 
 
HE Charlotte
USA D 10
SUDAKOVA Elizaveta
RUS V 15
 
 
ZRALIKOVA Natalie
DDM serm Chomutov
CZE D 4
LU Vivian
USA V 15
 
 
SPIESZ Anna
VASAS
HUN V 15
KOBER Josephine
BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
GER D 5
 
 
VIALE Mariella
ITA V 15
PERROUD Nora
CEF Founex
SUI D 11
 
 
DUNGEY Amelia
USA D 14
PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria
RUS V 15
 
 
KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
FENYOSI Zita
VASAS
HUN V 15
 
 
GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 11
NYIRI Villo
NYVSC KK
HUN V 15
 
 
CATTANEO Valentina
ITA D 14
GREENBAUM Ella
USA V 15
 
 
DOMONKOS Emese
Karpati
HUN V 15
MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana
EGY D 8
 
 
HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
OKUTINA Angelina
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
TORI Toscane
26 CHARENTON
FRA D 11
SERBAN Denisa
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PICCOLI Alessia
ITA V 15
SERGEEVA Milena
RUS D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASTUKHOVA Alina
RUS D 10
KUZNETSOVA Maria
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KERKESER Maya
TUR D 8
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe
UTE
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FOUR-GARCIA Madison
USA V 15
LACSON Sarah
USA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
ILYINA Kira
RUS V 15
DUVAN Irmak
Visnelik Tenis Eskri
TUR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOVACS Zsanett
TTC GEREVICH ALADAR
HUN V 15
LAHON LABORDE Elsa
25 TARBES
FRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHABROL Roxane
FRA V 15
NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
WILLIAMS Jadeyn
USA V 15
DEL SAL Lucrezia
ITA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOTEZATU Ana Maria
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 7
TRANQUILLE Lola
MEYLAN SE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAO Stephanie
USA D 12
KUZOVAYA Ekaterina
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TONG Kunling
USA V 15
FIDRY Maele
27 PARIS RCF
FRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
NICOLAI Alessandra
Petrarca Scherma
ITA D 4
RIBEIRO Ilona
THIONVILLE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURLI Francesca
ITA V 15
KIM Zoe
USA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
PINTER Dorottya
BHSE
HUN D 8
GORDON Tamar
Gani Tikva
ISR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
YONG Erika
USA D 8
MOUROUX Mathilde
MAISONS ALF
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAHERRERE Ana
25 AUZEVILLE TO
FRA D 12
WILLIAMS Chloe
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFINA Darya
RUS D 13
HILBERT Chloe
17 THIONVILLE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HORNAK Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
CADAO Leonie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
STEFANELLO Lucia
ITA D 12
POSSICK Lola
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERTRAND Solene
03 ARBOIS MJC
FRA D 7
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KANETAKA Seisa
JPN D 4
SPICA Manuela
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALBIERI Sofia
ITA V 15
ANTIPOVA Ekaterina
RUS D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOROLEVA Alina
National Team
RUS V 15
TZOU Alexandra
USA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
FUSETTI Carlotta
ITA D 13
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PANTIS Ilinca
CS RIPOSTA
ROU V 15
PETRONE Elisa
ITA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
KESZEI Kira
BHSE
HUN D 10
LANDI Michela
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUDAKOVA Elizaveta
RUS D 8
LU Vivian
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPIESZ Anna
VASAS
HUN D 13
VIALE Mariella
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria
RUS D 10
FENYOSI Zita
VASAS
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NYIRI Villo
NYVSC KK
HUN D 3
GREENBAUM Ella
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOMONKOS Emese
Karpati
HUN D 9
OKUTINA Angelina
RUS V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 SERBAN Denisa
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 13
32 PICCOLI Alessia
ITA V 15
17 KUZNETSOVA Maria
RUS D 14
16 PAPAI Viktoria Zoe
UTE
HUN V 15
9 FOUR-GARCIA Madison
USA D 11
24 ILYINA Kira
RUS V 15
25 KOVACS Zsanett
TTC GEREVICH ALADAR
HUN V 15
8 CHABROL Roxane
FRA D 12
5 WILLIAMS Jadeyn
USA V 15
28 TRANQUILLE Lola
MEYLAN SE
FRA D 11
21 KUZOVAYA Ekaterina
RUS V 15
12 TONG Kunling
USA D 6
13 RIBEIRO Ilona
THIONVILLE
FRA V 15
20 BURLI Francesca
ITA D 10
29 GORDON Tamar
Gani Tikva
ISR V 15
4 MOUROUX Mathilde
MAISONS ALF
FRA D 6
3 WILLIAMS Chloe
USA V 15
30 HILBERT Chloe
17 THIONVILLE
FRA D 14
19 HORNAK Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 7
14 POSSICK Lola
USA V 15
11 SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA V 15
22 SPICA Manuela
ITA D 6
27 ALBIERI Sofia
ITA V 15
6 KOROLEVA Alina
National Team
RUS D 14
7 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
GER D 6
26 PANTIS Ilinca
CS RIPOSTA
ROU V 15
23 LANDI Michela
ITA D 13
10 LU Vivian
USA V 15
15 VIALE Mariella
ITA D 12
18 FENYOSI Zita
VASAS
HUN V 15
31 GREENBAUM Ella
USA D 6
2 OKUTINA Angelina
RUS V 15
 
PICCOLI Alessia
ITA D 12
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe
UTE
HUN V 15
 
 
ILYINA Kira
RUS V 15
KOVACS Zsanett
TTC GEREVICH ALADAR
HUN D 8
 
 
WILLIAMS Jadeyn
USA V 15
KUZOVAYA Ekaterina
RUS D 11
 
 
RIBEIRO Ilona
THIONVILLE
FRA V 15
GORDON Tamar
Gani Tikva
ISR D 9
 
 
WILLIAMS Chloe
USA D 10
POSSICK Lola
USA V 15
 
 
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA V 15
ALBIERI Sofia
ITA D 8
 
 
PANTIS Ilinca
CS RIPOSTA
ROU D 10
LU Vivian
USA V 15
 
 
FENYOSI Zita
VASAS
HUN V 15
OKUTINA Angelina
RUS D 14
 
 
 
 
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe
UTE
HUN V 15
ILYINA Kira
RUS D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
WILLIAMS Jadeyn
USA V 15
RIBEIRO Ilona
THIONVILLE
FRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
POSSICK Lola
USA V 15
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
LU Vivian
USA V 15
FENYOSI Zita
VASAS
HUN D 14
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 PAPAI Viktoria Zoe
UTE
HUN V 15
4 WILLIAMS Jadeyn
USA D 9
3 POSSICK Lola
USA D 11
2 LU Vivian
USA V 15
 
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe
UTE
HUN D 8
LU Vivian
USA V 15
 
back to top