Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 30.11.2019 11:03 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 FRA TORI Toscane 26 CHARENTON 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
2 RUS OKUTINA Angelina 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
3 FRA LAHERRERE Ana 25 AUZEVILLE TO 5 5 25 5 1,000 20
4 FRA MOUROUX Mathilde MAISONS ALF 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
5 USA WILLIAMS Jadeyn 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
6 USA TZOU Alexandra 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
7 ITA FUSETTI Carlotta 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
8 USA NAZLYMOV Tatiana 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
9 USA FOUR-GARCIA Madison 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
10 USA LU Vivian 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
11 FRA CHEN Clara 26 MAISONS ALF 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
12 FRA FIDRY Maele 27 PARIS RCF 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
13 FRA BENAFLA Sohane 13 ROUBAIX CE 6 6 30 20 1,000 10
14 USA POSSICK Lola 5 5 25 15 1,000 10
15 HUN SPIESZ Anna VASAS 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
16 HUN PAPAI Viktoria Zoe UTE 5 6 28 9 0,833 19
17 RUS PASTUKHOVA Alina 5 6 27 8 0,833 19
18 HUN FENYOSI Zita VASAS 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
19 UKR BULBA Daria Nikolaev 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
20 USA KIM Zoe 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
21 USA CAO Stephanie 5 6 26 10 0,833 16
22 ITA SPICA Manuela 5 6 25 9 0,833 16
23 HUN KESZEI Kira BHSE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
24 HKG CHING Sapphira Sheung 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
25 HUN KOVACS Zsanett TTC GEREVICH ALADAR 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
26 GER ZIOB Laura NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
27 ITA ALBIERI Sofia 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
28 FRA TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
29 GER SCHEMPP Dana TSG Eislingen 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
30 FRA PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
31 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
32 ITA GIOVANNELLI Amelia 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
33 ITA PICCOLI Alessia 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
34 USA GREENBAUM Ella 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
35 RUS MUSTAFINA Darya 5 6 28 22 0,833 6
36 ISR GORDON Tamar Gani Tikva 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
37 ROU BOTEZATU Ana Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
38 HUN MISSURAI Palma NZ GEAC 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
39 ROU PANTIS Ilinca CS RIPOSTA 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
40 FRA LAHON LABORDE Elsa 25 TARBES 4 5 23 16 0,800 7
41 ROU BADEA Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
42 CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina DDM serm Chomutov 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
43 JPN KANETAKA Seisa 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
44 RUS KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
45 ITA BURLI Francesca 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
46 GBR LIU Zara Marshall 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
47 USA DUNGEY Amelia 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
48 RUS KUZNETSOVA Maria 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
49 FRA GIRARDIN Cyrielle 11 GISORS 3A 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
50 SUI PERROUD Nora CEF Founex 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
51 HUN BATA Edua NZ GEAC 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
52 FRA RIBEIRO Ilona THIONVILLE 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
53 GER WEBER Christine Marie WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
54 USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
55 USA HE Charlotte 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
56 USA LACSON Sarah 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
57 ROU DANCIU Vanessa CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
58 HUN WLADIMIR Veda Anna 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
59 RUS KOROLEVA Alina National Team 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
60 HUN BRASSAI Dorottya BVSC 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
61 USA FREEDMAN Janna 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
62 USA PAK Kaitlyn 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
63 HUN DOMONKOS Emese Karpati 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
64 CZE SVOBODOVA Michaela SK Houstka 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
65 ROU SERBAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
66 EGY MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
67 USA WILLIAMS Chloe 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
68 USA YONG Erika 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
69 ITA DEL SAL Lucrezia 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
70 ROU ALEXE Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
71 GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Wurth Kunzelsau 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
72 FRA CHABROL Roxane 4 6 20 20 0,667 0
73 GER STEMPER Lena WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1
74 RUS SUDAKOVA Elizaveta 3 5 23 16 0,600 7
75 RUS KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 3 5 22 16 0,600 6
76 USA TONG Kunling 3 5 20 14 0,600 6
77 GBR SAUNDERS Nicole 3 5 22 18 0,600 4
78 ITA STEFANELLO Lucia 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
79 ITA VIALE Mariella 3 5 22 20 0,600 2
80 TUR KERKESER Maya 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
81 USA CHANG Josephine 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
82 RUS PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
83 GER CADAO Leonie WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
84 FRA MARTEL Lila MONETEAU USC 3 5 15 19 0,600 -4
85 ITA BLANDINO Arianna 3 6 26 19 0,500 7
86 FRA MANGA Alexandra CHARENTON 3 6 27 21 0,500 6
87 ITA LANDI Michela 3 6 26 20 0,500 6
88 RUS ILYINA Kira 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
89 GER BUCHNER Chayenne WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
90 ROU DUMITRU Catinca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
91 RUS ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
92 RUS SEMCHENOK Serafima 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
93 ROU OVESIA Anna CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 21 16 0,500 5
94 GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
95 ITA CATTANEO Valentina 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
96 ITA ESPOSITI Maxime 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
97 RUS SERGEEVA Milena 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
98 HUN NYIRI Villo NYVSC KK 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
99 FRA HILBERT Chloe 17 THIONVILLE 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
100 HUN PINTER Dorottya BHSE 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
101 FRA CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
102 HUN KOBRA Virag BVSC 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
103 ITA PETRONE Elisa 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
104 RUS POPOVA Evelina 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
105 TUR DUVAN Irmak Visnelik Tenis Eskri 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
106 TUR ULUSALOGLU Isil TED SK 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
107 TUR KOCER Ezgi 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
108 UKR POLONKA Sofiya Nikolaev 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
109 GBR BRIERLEY Bethany Marshall 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
110 GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofshei 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
111 GER KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
112 USA GUTHIKONDA Nithya 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
113 GBR CRAZE Lexie Truro Fencing Club 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
114 TUR ORUNCAK Defne Lal 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
115 ROU CIOBANU Roberta CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
116 ITA NICOLAI Alessandra Petrarca Scherma 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
117 GBR WESTWELL Amy Russell Swords 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
118 FRA BERTRAND Solene 03 ARBOIS MJC 3 6 18 27 0,500 -9
119 CZE ZRALIKOVA Natalie DDM serm Chomutov 2 5 20 18 0,400 2
120 GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 5 19 18 0,400 1
121 GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 18 17 0,400 1
122 HUN CSAPODI Orsolya VASAS 2 5 16 16 0,400 0
123 ITA GIAMMARIOLI Sofia 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
124 ITA POLLI Maria Clementina 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
125 ITA TESTASECCA Ginevra 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
126 SUI GILLIOZ Fuonna CHCH Chatelaine 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
127 GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
128 FRA BRUYAT Manon 08 CREST LIVRON 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7
129 FRA FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE 2 6 21 21 0,333 0
130 GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
131 TUR AKSEL Sude Baskent Eskrim Sk 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
132 GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
133 ROU DOBROGEAN Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1
134 ITA GIANCOLA Martina 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
135 SGP FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee ASG 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
136 GER STRAUB Fanny WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
137 ITA PONTINI Federica 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
138 CHN ZHAO Ellen 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
139 EGY SHOUMAN sara 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
140 GER SCHNIEPP Celine WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
141 ROU POPA Patricia CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
142 GER WALTER Lilli Rosa WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 6 10 22 0,333 -12
143 GER KOBER Josephine BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13
144 JPN KIKUCHI Kokona 1 5 17 22 0,200 -5