Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 30.11.2019 11:02 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MOKRETSOV Ilia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
1 D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 26 22 0.500 4 4. 94.
USA HE Charlotte
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 54.
CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina
1 DDM serm Chomutov
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 42.
GER WEILAND Julia
1 TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D2 D1 D0 D0 D3 D4 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 175.
TUR DUVAN Irmak
1 Visnelik Tenis Eskri
5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 5. 105.
FRA CHEN Clara
MAISONS ALF
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 11.
JPN ITO Kano
1
7 D1 D0 D0 V5 D4 D0 1 10 29 0.167 -19 6. 165.
details
WEILAND Julia   D 2 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
DUVAN Irmak   D 2 V 5   HE Charlotte R:
CHEN Clara   V 5 D 3   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 1   ITO Kano R:
WEILAND Julia   D 0 V 5   DUVAN Irmak R:
BECHYNOVA Karolina   V 5 D 1   HE Charlotte R:
ITO Kano   D 0 V 5   CHEN Clara R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 4   DUVAN Irmak R:
BECHYNOVA Karolina   V 5 D 0   WEILAND Julia R:
HE Charlotte   D 3 V 5   CHEN Clara R:
ITO Kano   D 4 V 5   DUVAN Irmak R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 3 V 5   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:
CHEN Clara   V 5 D 3   WEILAND Julia R:
HE Charlotte   V 5 D 0   ITO Kano R:
DUVAN Irmak   V 5 D 3   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:
CHEN Clara   V 5 D 4   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
WEILAND Julia   D 1 V 5   HE Charlotte R:
BECHYNOVA Karolina   V 5 D 0   ITO Kano R:
DUVAN Irmak   D 3 V 5   CHEN Clara R:
HE Charlotte   V 5 D 4   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
ITO Kano   V 5 D 4   WEILAND Julia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: VALCARENGHI MarcoEIFLER Kira

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZIOB Laura
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 26.
ISR GORDON Tamar
1 Gani Tikva
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 20 0.833 6 3. 36.
FRA HILBERT Chloe
THIONVILLE
3 D4 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 98.
GER KORFMANN Alina
1 MTV Mainz
4 D1 D2 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 179.
USA KIM Zoe
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 20.
CZE DRAHORADOVA Kristyna
1 SK Houstka
6 D3 D3 D2 V5 D2 D1 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 155.
EGY SHOUMAN sara
1
7 D0 D3 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 139.
details
KORFMANN Alina   D 1 V 5   ZIOB Laura R:
KIM Zoe   D 3 V 5   GORDON Tamar R:
DRAHORADOVA Kristyna   D 2 V 5   HILBERT Chloe R:
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 0   SHOUMAN sara R:
KORFMANN Alina   D 0 V 5   KIM Zoe R:
HILBERT Chloe   D 4 V 5   GORDON Tamar R:
SHOUMAN sara   V 5 D 1   DRAHORADOVA Kristyna R:
ZIOB Laura   D 2 V 5   KIM Zoe R:
HILBERT Chloe   V 5 D 1   KORFMANN Alina R:
GORDON Tamar   V 5 D 3   DRAHORADOVA Kristyna R:
SHOUMAN sara   D 2 V 5   KIM Zoe R:
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 4   HILBERT Chloe R:
DRAHORADOVA Kristyna   V 5 D 2   KORFMANN Alina R:
GORDON Tamar   V 5 D 3   SHOUMAN sara R:
KIM Zoe   V 5 D 0   HILBERT Chloe R:
DRAHORADOVA Kristyna   D 3 V 5   ZIOB Laura R:
KORFMANN Alina   D 2 V 5   GORDON Tamar R:
HILBERT Chloe   V 5 D 1   SHOUMAN sara R:
KIM Zoe   V 5 D 2   DRAHORADOVA Kristyna R:
GORDON Tamar   D 1 V 5   ZIOB Laura R:
SHOUMAN sara   V 5 D 2   KORFMANN Alina R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: EIFLER NilsTROISI Enrica

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STRAUB Fanny
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
1 D2 D3 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 136.
FRA CHEN Lisa
1 MAISONS ALF
2 V5 D3 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 101.
UKR POLONKA Sofiya
1 Nikolaev
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 108.
GER SEIGNER Ruth
1 KTF Luitpold Munchen
4 D3 D0 D2 D0 D2 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 178.
ITA ALBIERI Sofia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 27.
USA TZOU Alexandra
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 6.
CHN ZHAO Ellen
1
7 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 138.
details
SEIGNER Ruth   D 3 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
ALBIERI Sofia   V 5 D 1   CHEN Lisa R:
TZOU Alexandra   V 5 D 2   POLONKA Sofiya R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 3   ZHAO Ellen R:
SEIGNER Ruth   D 0 V 5   ALBIERI Sofia R:
POLONKA Sofiya   V 5 D 3   CHEN Lisa R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 2 V 5   TZOU Alexandra R:
STRAUB Fanny   D 3 V 5   ALBIERI Sofia R:
POLONKA Sofiya   V 5 D 2   SEIGNER Ruth R:
CHEN Lisa   D 3 V 5   TZOU Alexandra R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 2 V 5   ALBIERI Sofia R:
STRAUB Fanny   D 3 V 5   POLONKA Sofiya R:
TZOU Alexandra   V 5 D 2   SEIGNER Ruth R:
CHEN Lisa   V 5 D 1   ZHAO Ellen R:
ALBIERI Sofia   V 5 D 3   POLONKA Sofiya R:
TZOU Alexandra   V 5 D 2   STRAUB Fanny R:
SEIGNER Ruth   D 0 V 5   CHEN Lisa R:
POLONKA Sofiya   D 3 V 5   ZHAO Ellen R:
ALBIERI Sofia   D 1 V 5   TZOU Alexandra R:
CHEN Lisa   V 5 D 2   STRAUB Fanny R:
ZHAO Ellen   V 5 D 2   SEIGNER Ruth R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: GALATANU Ciprian-Fabian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN ZHAO Yiye
1
1 D0 D2 D2 D0 V5 D0 1 9 29 0.167 -20 6. 167.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
1 FC Wurth Kunzelsau
2 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 21 20 0.667 1 3. 71.
ITA ESPOSITI Maxime
1
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 3 24 20 0.500 4 5. 96.
USA GREENBAUM Ella
1
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 34.
HUN PAPAI Viktoria Zoe
1 UTE
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 1. 16.
GBR WILSON-SMITH Charlotte
1 Salle Ossian
6 D4 D2 D2 D4 D0 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 171.
RUS SEMCHENOK Serafima
1
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 23 18 0.500 5 4. 92.
details
GREENBAUM Ella   V 5 D 2   ZHAO Yiye R:
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe   V 5 D 0   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
WILSON-SMITH Charlotte   D 2 V 5   ESPOSITI Maxime R:
ZHAO Yiye   D 0 V 5   SEMCHENOK Serafima R:
GREENBAUM Ella   V 5 D 3   PAPAI Viktoria Zoe R:
ESPOSITI Maxime   V 5 D 1   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
SEMCHENOK Serafima   V 5 D 1   WILSON-SMITH Charlotte R:
ZHAO Yiye   D 0 V 5   PAPAI Viktoria Zoe R:
ESPOSITI Maxime   D 4 V 5   GREENBAUM Ella R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 2   WILSON-SMITH Charlotte R:
SEMCHENOK Serafima   D 1 V 5   PAPAI Viktoria Zoe R:
ZHAO Yiye   D 2 V 5   ESPOSITI Maxime R:
WILSON-SMITH Charlotte   D 4 V 5   GREENBAUM Ella R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 4   SEMCHENOK Serafima R:
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe   V 5 D 3   ESPOSITI Maxime R:
WILSON-SMITH Charlotte   D 4 V 5   ZHAO Yiye R:
GREENBAUM Ella   D 4 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
ESPOSITI Maxime   D 2 V 5   SEMCHENOK Serafima R:
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe   V 5 D 0   WILSON-SMITH Charlotte R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 0   ZHAO Yiye R:
SEMCHENOK Serafima   D 3 V 5   GREENBAUM Ella R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: FIHUE LysianePANOV Aleksey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR SAUNDERS Nicole
1
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 77.
USA POSSICK Lola
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 14.
ITA VIALE Mariella
1
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.600 2 3. 79.
RUS PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria
1
4 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 4. 82.
JPN KIKUCHI Kokona
1
5 D4 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 144.
HUN BOGNAR Liza
1 VASAS
6 D4 D3 D3 D1 D2 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 168.
details
POSSICK Lola   V 5 D 3   SAUNDERS Nicole R:
VIALE Mariella   D 3 V 5   PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria R:
KIKUCHI Kokona   V 5 D 2   BOGNAR Liza R:
SAUNDERS Nicole   D 4 V 5   VIALE Mariella R:
BOGNAR Liza   D 3 V 5   POSSICK Lola R:
PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria   V 5 D 4   KIKUCHI Kokona R:
BOGNAR Liza   D 4 V 5   SAUNDERS Nicole R:
KIKUCHI Kokona   D 3 V 5   VIALE Mariella R:
POSSICK Lola   V 5 D 4   PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria R:
SAUNDERS Nicole   V 5 D 4   KIKUCHI Kokona R:
PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria   V 5 D 1   BOGNAR Liza R:
VIALE Mariella   D 4 V 5   POSSICK Lola R:
PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria   D 0 V 5   SAUNDERS Nicole R:
POSSICK Lola   V 5 D 1   KIKUCHI Kokona R:
BOGNAR Liza   D 3 V 5   VIALE Mariella R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: LERAY Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHEMPP Dana
1 TSG Eislingen
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 29.
HUN BRASSAI Dorottya
1 BVSC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 60.
JPN YOKOTA Ayami
1
3 D3 D3 D1 D2 D4 D0 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 171.
GER SCHOCH Sophie
1 TV Wetzlar
4 D2 D4 V5 D2 D2 D3 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 151.
USA GUTHIKONDA Nithya
1
5 D1 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 112.
RUS MUSTAFINA Darya
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 22 0.833 6 2. 35.
ITA LANDI Michela
1
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 26 20 0.500 6 4. 87.
details
SCHOCH Sophie   D 2 V 5   SCHEMPP Dana R:
GUTHIKONDA Nithya   D 0 V 5   BRASSAI Dorottya R:
MUSTAFINA Darya   V 5 D 4   YOKOTA Ayami R:
SCHEMPP Dana   V 5 D 4   LANDI Michela R:
SCHOCH Sophie   D 2 V 5   GUTHIKONDA Nithya R:
YOKOTA Ayami   D 3 V 5   BRASSAI Dorottya R:
LANDI Michela   D 4 V 5   MUSTAFINA Darya R:
SCHEMPP Dana   V 5 D 1   GUTHIKONDA Nithya R:
YOKOTA Ayami   D 1 V 5   SCHOCH Sophie R:
BRASSAI Dorottya   D 3 V 5   MUSTAFINA Darya R:
LANDI Michela   D 3 V 5   GUTHIKONDA Nithya R:
SCHEMPP Dana   V 5 D 3   YOKOTA Ayami R:
MUSTAFINA Darya   V 5 D 2   SCHOCH Sophie R:
BRASSAI Dorottya   D 2 V 5   LANDI Michela R:
GUTHIKONDA Nithya   V 5 D 2   YOKOTA Ayami R:
MUSTAFINA Darya   D 3 V 5   SCHEMPP Dana R:
SCHOCH Sophie   D 4 V 5   BRASSAI Dorottya R:
YOKOTA Ayami   D 0 V 5   LANDI Michela R:
GUTHIKONDA Nithya   D 4 V 5   MUSTAFINA Darya R:
BRASSAI Dorottya   V 5 D 3   SCHEMPP Dana R:
LANDI Michela   V 5 D 3   SCHOCH Sophie R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MCLELLAN Sam

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GERT Nicole
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 D4 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 22 23 0.333 -1 6. 130.
ROU CIOBANU Roberta
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 115.
HUN WLADIMIR Veda Anna
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 58.
GER MITNACHT Emma
1 CTG Koblenz
4 D1 D2 D1 D0 V5 D0 1 9 27 0.167 -18 7. 164.
ITA CATTANEO Valentina
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 95.
RUS KOROLEVA Alina
1 National Team
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 59.
USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
1
7 V5 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 1. 54.
details
MITNACHT Emma   D 1 V 5   GERT Nicole R:
CATTANEO Valentina   D 4 V 5   CIOBANU Roberta R:
KOROLEVA Alina   V 5 D 2   WLADIMIR Veda Anna R:
GERT Nicole   D 3 V 5   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda R:
MITNACHT Emma   D 0 V 5   CATTANEO Valentina R:
WLADIMIR Veda Anna   V 5 D 3   CIOBANU Roberta R:
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda   V 5 D 1   KOROLEVA Alina R:
GERT Nicole   D 4 V 5   CATTANEO Valentina R:
WLADIMIR Veda Anna   V 5 D 1   MITNACHT Emma R:
CIOBANU Roberta   D 1 V 5   KOROLEVA Alina R:
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda   V 5 D 3   CATTANEO Valentina R:
GERT Nicole   D 4 V 5   WLADIMIR Veda Anna R:
KOROLEVA Alina   D 2 V 5   MITNACHT Emma R:
CIOBANU Roberta   V 5 D 4   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda R:
CATTANEO Valentina   V 5 D 2   WLADIMIR Veda Anna R:
KOROLEVA Alina   V 5 D 1   GERT Nicole R:
MITNACHT Emma   D 2 V 5   CIOBANU Roberta R:
WLADIMIR Veda Anna   V 5 D 0   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda R:
CATTANEO Valentina   D 3 V 5   KOROLEVA Alina R:
CIOBANU Roberta   D 2 V 5   GERT Nicole R:
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda   V 5 D 0   MITNACHT Emma R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: COSTANZO GianMarco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa
Nuernberg
1 D1 D3 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 156.
FRA FAVAND Mathilde
1 MEYLAN SE
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 D3 2 21 21 0.333 0 5. 129.
GBR BRIERLEY Bethany
1 Marshall
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 109.
GER RATZ Katharina
1 Koenigsbacher SC
4 D1 D0 D2 D1 D0 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 187.
USA NAZLYMOV Tatiana
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 8.
HUN FENYOSI Zita
1 VASAS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 2. 18.
ROU ALEXE Maria
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 70.
details
RATZ Katharina   D 1 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
NAZLYMOV Tatiana   V 5 D 3   FAVAND Mathilde R:
FENYOSI Zita   V 5 D 3   BRIERLEY Bethany R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 3 V 5   ALEXE Maria R:
RATZ Katharina   D 1 V 5   NAZLYMOV Tatiana R:
BRIERLEY Bethany   V 5 D 4   FAVAND Mathilde R:
ALEXE Maria   D 1 V 5   FENYOSI Zita R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 2 V 5   NAZLYMOV Tatiana R:
BRIERLEY Bethany   V 5 D 2   RATZ Katharina R:
FAVAND Mathilde   D 1 V 5   FENYOSI Zita R:
ALEXE Maria   D 3 V 5   NAZLYMOV Tatiana R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 3 V 5   BRIERLEY Bethany R:
FENYOSI Zita   V 5 D 0   RATZ Katharina R:
FAVAND Mathilde   D 3 V 5   ALEXE Maria R:
NAZLYMOV Tatiana   V 5 D 1   BRIERLEY Bethany R:
FENYOSI Zita   V 5 D 0   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
RATZ Katharina   D 0 V 5   FAVAND Mathilde R:
BRIERLEY Bethany   D 4 V 5   ALEXE Maria R:
NAZLYMOV Tatiana   V 5 D 3   FENYOSI Zita R:
FAVAND Mathilde   V 5 D 1   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
ALEXE Maria   V 5 D 1   RATZ Katharina R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: JENNINGS Patrick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA RIBEIRO Ilona
1 THIONVILLE
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 3. 52.
USA WILLIAMS Jadeyn
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
JPN OKADA Asami
1
3 D4 D0 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 183.
ITA BURLI Francesca
1
4 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 45.
TUR KOCER Ezgi
1
5 D1 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 107.
GER KOBER Josephine
KTF Luitpold Munchen
6 V5 D1 V5 D0 D2 D0 2 13 26 0.333 -13 6. 143.
ROU DOBROGEAN Bianca
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
7 D3 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 19 20 0.333 -1 5. 133.
details
BURLI Francesca   D 3 V 5   RIBEIRO Ilona R:
KOCER Ezgi   D 0 V 5   WILLIAMS Jadeyn R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 2   OKADA Asami R:
RIBEIRO Ilona   V 5 D 3   DOBROGEAN Bianca R:
BURLI Francesca   V 5 D 4   KOCER Ezgi R:
OKADA Asami   D 0 V 5   WILLIAMS Jadeyn R:
DOBROGEAN Bianca   V 5 D 0   KOBER Josephine R:
RIBEIRO Ilona   V 5 D 1   KOCER Ezgi R:
OKADA Asami   D 1 V 5   BURLI Francesca R:
WILLIAMS Jadeyn   V 5 D 1   KOBER Josephine R:
DOBROGEAN Bianca   D 2 V 5   KOCER Ezgi R:
RIBEIRO Ilona   V 5 D 4   OKADA Asami R:
KOBER Josephine   D 0 V 5   BURLI Francesca R:
WILLIAMS Jadeyn   V 5 D 2   DOBROGEAN Bianca R:
KOCER Ezgi   V 5 D 0   OKADA Asami R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 4   RIBEIRO Ilona R:
BURLI Francesca   D 4 V 5   WILLIAMS Jadeyn R:
OKADA Asami   D 0 V 5   DOBROGEAN Bianca R:
KOCER Ezgi   V 5 D 2   KOBER Josephine R:
WILLIAMS Jadeyn   V 5 D 4   RIBEIRO Ilona R:
DOBROGEAN Bianca   D 2 V 5   BURLI Francesca R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: RAPP Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERMANN Jasmin
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
1 D2 D2 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 159.
HUN DOMONKOS Emese
1 Karpati
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 4. 61.
RUS KUZOVAYA Ekaterina
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 28 18 0.667 10 2. 44.
GER WINTER Sophie
Nuernberg
4 D2 D1 D4 D2 D1 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 174.
ITA NICOLAI Alessandra
1 Petrarca Scherma
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D0 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 116.
FRA TRANQUILLE Lola
1 MEYLAN SE
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 1. 27.
USA DUNGEY Amelia
1
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 47.
details
WINTER Sophie   D 2 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
NICOLAI Alessandra   D 3 V 5   DOMONKOS Emese R:
TRANQUILLE Lola   D 1 V 5   KUZOVAYA Ekaterina R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 1 V 5   DUNGEY Amelia R:
WINTER Sophie   D 2 V 5   NICOLAI Alessandra R:
KUZOVAYA Ekaterina   V 5 D 1   DOMONKOS Emese R:
DUNGEY Amelia   D 3 V 5   TRANQUILLE Lola R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 2 V 5   NICOLAI Alessandra R:
KUZOVAYA Ekaterina   V 5 D 4   WINTER Sophie R:
DOMONKOS Emese   D 3 V 5   TRANQUILLE Lola R:
DUNGEY Amelia   V 5 D 0   NICOLAI Alessandra R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 2 V 5   KUZOVAYA Ekaterina R:
TRANQUILLE Lola   V 5 D 1   WINTER Sophie R:
DOMONKOS Emese   V 5 D 3   DUNGEY Amelia R:
NICOLAI Alessandra   V 5 D 4   KUZOVAYA Ekaterina R:
TRANQUILLE Lola   V 5 D 1   HERMANN Jasmin R:
WINTER Sophie   D 1 V 5   DOMONKOS Emese R:
KUZOVAYA Ekaterina   D 4 V 5   DUNGEY Amelia R:
NICOLAI Alessandra   D 1 V 5   TRANQUILLE Lola R:
DOMONKOS Emese   V 5 D 2   HERMANN Jasmin R:
DUNGEY Amelia   V 5 D 1   WINTER Sophie R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SAHIN YalinDEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU POPA Patricia
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 D0 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 141.
USA PAK Kaitlyn
1
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 61.
GBR LIU Zara
1 Marshall
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 17 0.667 10 1. 45.
GER HEIDKAMP Jaimie
TG Herford
4 D2 D0 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 183.
HUN BATA Edua
GEAC
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 50.
ITA DEL SAL Lucrezia
1
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 4 21 17 0.667 4 4. 69.
RUS SERGEEVA Milena
1
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 24 20 0.500 4 5. 96.
details
HEIDKAMP Jaimie   D 2 V 5   POPA Patricia R:
BATA Edua   D 2 V 5   PAK Kaitlyn R:
DEL SAL Lucrezia   D 0 V 5   LIU Zara R:
POPA Patricia   D 0 V 5   SERGEEVA Milena R:
HEIDKAMP Jaimie   D 2 V 5   BATA Edua R:
LIU Zara   D 3 V 5   PAK Kaitlyn R:
SERGEEVA Milena   D 2 V 5   DEL SAL Lucrezia R:
POPA Patricia   D 2 V 5   BATA Edua R:
LIU Zara   V 5 D 1   HEIDKAMP Jaimie R:
PAK Kaitlyn   D 1 V 5   DEL SAL Lucrezia R:
SERGEEVA Milena   D 3 V 5   BATA Edua R:
POPA Patricia   D 2 V 5   LIU Zara R:
DEL SAL Lucrezia   V 5 D 1   HEIDKAMP Jaimie R:
PAK Kaitlyn   V 5 D 4   SERGEEVA Milena R:
BATA Edua   D 4 V 5   LIU Zara R:
DEL SAL Lucrezia   V 5 D 3   POPA Patricia R:
HEIDKAMP Jaimie   D 0 V 5   PAK Kaitlyn R:
LIU Zara   D 4 V 5   SERGEEVA Milena R:
BATA Edua   V 5 D 1   DEL SAL Lucrezia R:
PAK Kaitlyn   D 3 V 5   POPA Patricia R:
SERGEEVA Milena   V 5 D 1   HEIDKAMP Jaimie R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BAKER Bradley

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUCHNER Chayenne
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
1 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 24 18 0.500 6 4. 88.
ITA SPICA Manuela
1
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 0.833 16 1. 22.
CZE SVOBODOVA Michaela
1 SK Houstka
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 64.
GER SCHOLL Melina
Nuernberg
4 D2 D0 D2 D4 D4 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 170.
FRA BERTRAND Solene
ARBOIS MJC
5 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 D0 3 18 27 0.500 -9 5. 118.
JPN TAMURA Rina
1
6 D1 D0 D1 V5 D4 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 161.
HUN KESZEI Kira
1 BHSE
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 23.
details
SCHOLL Melina   D 2 V 5   BUCHNER Chayenne R:
BERTRAND Solene   D 0 V 5   SPICA Manuela R:
TAMURA Rina   D 1 V 5   SVOBODOVA Michaela R:
BUCHNER Chayenne   D 3 V 5   KESZEI Kira R:
SCHOLL Melina   D 4 V 5   BERTRAND Solene R:
SVOBODOVA Michaela   D 0 V 5   SPICA Manuela R:
KESZEI Kira   V 5 D 1   TAMURA Rina R:
BUCHNER Chayenne   D 4 V 5   BERTRAND Solene R:
SVOBODOVA Michaela   V 5 D 2   SCHOLL Melina R:
SPICA Manuela   V 5 D 0   TAMURA Rina R:
KESZEI Kira   V 5 D 0   BERTRAND Solene R:
BUCHNER Chayenne   D 2 V 5   SVOBODOVA Michaela R:
TAMURA Rina   V 5 D 4   SCHOLL Melina R:
SPICA Manuela   V 5 D 4   KESZEI Kira R:
BERTRAND Solene   D 3 V 5   SVOBODOVA Michaela R:
TAMURA Rina   D 1 V 5   BUCHNER Chayenne R:
SCHOLL Melina   D 0 V 5   SPICA Manuela R:
SVOBODOVA Michaela   D 3 V 5   KESZEI Kira R:
BERTRAND Solene   V 5 D 4   TAMURA Rina R:
SPICA Manuela   D 0 V 5   BUCHNER Chayenne R:
KESZEI Kira   V 5 D 2   SCHOLL Melina R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: CUCU D Mihai

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEBER Christine Marie
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 3. 52.
RUS POPOVA Evelina
1
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 103.
FRA GIRARDIN Cyrielle
GISORS 3A
3 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 49.
GER CIZIC Jana
TSG Eislingen
4 D0 D2 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 187.
GBR WESTWELL Amy
1 Russell Swords
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 18 22 0.500 -4 5. 117.
HUN KOVACS Zsanett
1 TTC GEREVICH ALADAR
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 25.
ITA GIANCOLA Martina
1
7 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 2 19 22 0.333 -3 6. 134.
details
CIZIC Jana   D 0 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie R:
WESTWELL Amy   D 1 V 5   POPOVA Evelina R:
KOVACS Zsanett   D 4 V 5   GIRARDIN Cyrielle R:
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 3   GIANCOLA Martina R:
CIZIC Jana   D 1 V 5   WESTWELL Amy R:
GIRARDIN Cyrielle   D 3 V 5   POPOVA Evelina R:
GIANCOLA Martina   D 2 V 5   KOVACS Zsanett R:
WEBER Christine Marie   D 4 V 5   WESTWELL Amy R:
GIRARDIN Cyrielle   V 5 D 0   CIZIC Jana R:
POPOVA Evelina   D 4 V 5   KOVACS Zsanett R:
GIANCOLA Martina   D 2 V 5   WESTWELL Amy R:
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 4   GIRARDIN Cyrielle R:
KOVACS Zsanett   V 5 D 1   CIZIC Jana R:
POPOVA Evelina   D 1 V 5   GIANCOLA Martina R:
WESTWELL Amy   D 2 V 5   GIRARDIN Cyrielle R:
KOVACS Zsanett   V 5 D 4   WEBER Christine Marie R:
CIZIC Jana   D 2 V 5   POPOVA Evelina R:
GIRARDIN Cyrielle   V 5 D 2   GIANCOLA Martina R:
WESTWELL Amy   D 0 V 5   KOVACS Zsanett R:
POPOVA Evelina   D 4 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie R:
GIANCOLA Martina   V 5 D 1   CIZIC Jana R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: URBAN ADAM

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GRAUDINS Victoria
MTV Mainz
1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 D4 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 131.
ITA PICCOLI Alessia
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 33.
GBR SIMON Rachel
1 Guernsey Fencing Clu
3 D2 D2 V5 D2 D1 D0 1 12 26 0.167 -14 6. 160.
GER MARX Maja
Nuernberg
4 D0 D1 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 185.
USA YONG Erika
1
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 22 18 0.667 4 3. 67.
RUS OKUTINA Angelina
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
FRA MANGA Alexandra
1 CHARENTON
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 27 21 0.500 6 4. 86.
details
MARX Maja   D 0 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
YONG Erika   D 2 V 5   PICCOLI Alessia R:
OKUTINA Angelina   V 5 D 1   SIMON Rachel R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   D 4 V 5   MANGA Alexandra R:
MARX Maja   D 0 V 5   YONG Erika R:
SIMON Rachel   D 2 V 5   PICCOLI Alessia R:
MANGA Alexandra   D 4 V 5   OKUTINA Angelina R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   D 2 V 5   YONG Erika R:
SIMON Rachel   V 5 D 1   MARX Maja R:
PICCOLI Alessia   D 0 V 5   OKUTINA Angelina R:
MANGA Alexandra   D 4 V 5   YONG Erika R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 2   SIMON Rachel R:
OKUTINA Angelina   V 5 D 2   MARX Maja R:
PICCOLI Alessia   V 5 D 4   MANGA Alexandra R:
YONG Erika   V 5 D 2   SIMON Rachel R:
OKUTINA Angelina   V 5 D 3   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
MARX Maja   D 1 V 5   PICCOLI Alessia R:
SIMON Rachel   D 0 V 5   MANGA Alexandra R:
YONG Erika   D 0 V 5   OKUTINA Angelina R:
PICCOLI Alessia   V 5 D 2   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
MANGA Alexandra   V 5 D 2   MARX Maja R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: BELLIZIA GiulianaGALATANU Ciprian-Fabian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUNER Elyza
Nuernberg
1 D1 D0 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 11 28 0.167 -17 6. 162.
TUR OZARSLAN Berfin Nur
1 Baskent Eskrim Sk
2 V5 D2 D4 D4 D0 D2 1 17 26 0.167 -9 5. 152.
HUN SPIESZ Anna
1 VASAS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 10 0.833 19 1. 15.
GER KUEPPER Livia
1 TSC Eintracht Dortmu
4 D3 V5 D0 D0 D0 D2 1 10 29 0.167 -19 7. 165.
USA LACSON Sarah
1
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 4 22 15 0.667 7 3. 56.
RUS PASTUKHOVA Alina
1
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 8 0.833 19 2. 17.
FRA CHABROL Roxane
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 4 20 20 0.667 0 4. 72.
details
KUEPPER Livia   D 3 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
LACSON Sarah   V 5 D 4   OZARSLAN Berfin Nur R:
PASTUKHOVA Alina   D 2 V 5   SPIESZ Anna R:
NEUNER Elyza   D 2 V 5   CHABROL Roxane R:
KUEPPER Livia   D 0 V 5   LACSON Sarah R:
SPIESZ Anna   V 5 D 2   OZARSLAN Berfin Nur R:
CHABROL Roxane   D 0 V 5   PASTUKHOVA Alina R:
NEUNER Elyza   D 1 V 5   LACSON Sarah R:
SPIESZ Anna   V 5 D 0   KUEPPER Livia R:
OZARSLAN Berfin Nur   D 0 V 5   PASTUKHOVA Alina R:
CHABROL Roxane   D 0 V 5   LACSON Sarah R:
NEUNER Elyza   D 0 V 5   SPIESZ Anna R:
PASTUKHOVA Alina   V 5 D 0   KUEPPER Livia R:
OZARSLAN Berfin Nur   D 2 V 5   CHABROL Roxane R:
LACSON Sarah   D 1 V 5   SPIESZ Anna R:
PASTUKHOVA Alina   V 5 D 2   NEUNER Elyza R:
KUEPPER Livia   V 5 D 4   OZARSLAN Berfin Nur R:
SPIESZ Anna   D 4 V 5   CHABROL Roxane R:
LACSON Sarah   D 1 V 5   PASTUKHOVA Alina R:
OZARSLAN Berfin Nur   V 5 D 1   NEUNER Elyza R:
CHABROL Roxane   V 5 D 2   KUEPPER Livia R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: URBAN ADAMLERAY Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHNIEPP Celine
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
1 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 140.
UKR BULBA Daria
1 Nikolaev
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 19.
USA CAO Stephanie
1
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 10 0.833 16 2. 21.
GER BRUENJES Katharina
1 TV Jahn Oelde
4 D3 D1 D0 D1 V5 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 6. 163.
RUS ILYINA Kira
1
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 24 18 0.500 6 4. 88.
TUR ISLIER Buket
1 Visnelik Tenis Eskri
6 D3 D0 D0 D4 D0 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 179.
ITA GIOVANNELLI Amelia
1
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 3. 32.
details
BRUENJES Katharina   D 3 V 5   SCHNIEPP Celine R:
ILYINA Kira   D 4 V 5   BULBA Daria R:
ISLIER Buket   D 0 V 5   CAO Stephanie R:
SCHNIEPP Celine   D 3 V 5   GIOVANNELLI Amelia R:
BRUENJES Katharina   D 1 V 5   ILYINA Kira R:
CAO Stephanie   D 1 V 5   BULBA Daria R:
GIOVANNELLI Amelia   V 5 D 1   ISLIER Buket R:
SCHNIEPP Celine   D 2 V 5   ILYINA Kira R:
CAO Stephanie   V 5 D 0   BRUENJES Katharina R:
BULBA Daria   V 5 D 0   ISLIER Buket R:
GIOVANNELLI Amelia   V 5 D 3   ILYINA Kira R:
SCHNIEPP Celine   D 2 V 5   CAO Stephanie R:
ISLIER Buket   D 4 V 5   BRUENJES Katharina R:
BULBA Daria   D 4 V 5   GIOVANNELLI Amelia R:
ILYINA Kira   D 2 V 5   CAO Stephanie R:
ISLIER Buket   D 3 V 5   SCHNIEPP Celine R:
BRUENJES Katharina   D 1 V 5   BULBA Daria R:
CAO Stephanie   V 5 D 1   GIOVANNELLI Amelia R:
ILYINA Kira   V 5 D 0   ISLIER Buket R:
BULBA Daria   V 5 D 1   SCHNIEPP Celine R:
GIOVANNELLI Amelia   V 5 D 1   BRUENJES Katharina R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: MOKRETSOV IliaSAHIN Yalin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
TSG Eislingen
1 / / / / / / did not start
ROU PANTIS Ilinca
1 CS RIPOSTA
2 / V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 39.
HUN CSAPODI Orsolya
1 VASAS
3 / D1 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 122.
GER BREER Jana
1 TSC Eintracht Dortmu
4 / D0 D0 D1 D2 V5 1 8 21 0.200 -13 5. 149.
ITA FUSETTI Carlotta
1
5 / V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 7.
USA TONG Kunling
1
6 / D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 76.
GBR SMITH Amber
1 Paul Davis
7 / D1 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 182.
details
BREER Jana   -- --   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
FUSETTI Carlotta   V 5 D 2   PANTIS Ilinca R:
TONG Kunling   V 5 D 2   CSAPODI Orsolya R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   -- --   SMITH Amber R:
BREER Jana   D 1 V 5   FUSETTI Carlotta R:
CSAPODI Orsolya   D 1 V 5   PANTIS Ilinca R:
SMITH Amber   D 0 V 5   TONG Kunling R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   -- --   FUSETTI Carlotta R:
CSAPODI Orsolya   V 5 D 0   BREER Jana R:
PANTIS Ilinca   V 5 D 4   TONG Kunling R:
SMITH Amber   D 0 V 5   FUSETTI Carlotta R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   -- --   CSAPODI Orsolya R:
TONG Kunling   V 5 D 2   BREER Jana R:
PANTIS Ilinca   V 5 D 1   SMITH Amber R:
FUSETTI Carlotta   V 5 D 3   CSAPODI Orsolya R:
TONG Kunling   -- --   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
BREER Jana   D 0 V 5   PANTIS Ilinca R:
CSAPODI Orsolya   V 5 D 1   SMITH Amber R:
FUSETTI Carlotta   V 5 D 1   TONG Kunling R:
PANTIS Ilinca   -- --   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
SMITH Amber   D 1 V 5   BREER Jana R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: MCLELLAN SamKOROTNEV Ruslan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BLANDINO Arianna
1
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 26 19 0.500 7 4. 85.
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 22 23 0.667 -1 3. 73.
ROU DANCIU Vanessa
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 21 0.667 6 2. 57.
TUR ORUNCAK Defne Lal
1
4 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 22 26 0.500 -4 5. 114.
EGY ALI yasmin
1
5 D2 D4 D4 D4 V5 D2 1 21 26 0.167 -5 6. 150.
NED VAN LAERE Fleur
1 SchermCentrum Amster
6 D0 D2 D2 D3 D1 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 179.
FRA MOUROUX Mathilde
1 MAISONS ALF
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
details
ORUNCAK Defne Lal   V 5 D 4   BLANDINO Arianna R:
ALI yasmin   D 4 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
VAN LAERE Fleur   D 2 V 5   DANCIU Vanessa R:
BLANDINO Arianna   D 3 V 5   MOUROUX Mathilde R:
ORUNCAK Defne Lal   V 5 D 4   ALI yasmin R:
DANCIU Vanessa   D 4 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
MOUROUX Mathilde   V 5 D 0   VAN LAERE Fleur R:
BLANDINO Arianna   V 5 D 2   ALI yasmin R:
DANCIU Vanessa   V 5 D 1   ORUNCAK Defne Lal R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 2   VAN LAERE Fleur R:
MOUROUX Mathilde   V 5 D 2   ALI yasmin R:
BLANDINO Arianna   D 4 V 5   DANCIU Vanessa R:
VAN LAERE Fleur   D 3 V 5   ORUNCAK Defne Lal R:
STEMPER Lena   D 0 V 5   MOUROUX Mathilde R:
ALI yasmin   D 4 V 5   DANCIU Vanessa R:
VAN LAERE Fleur   D 0 V 5   BLANDINO Arianna R:
ORUNCAK Defne Lal   D 3 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
DANCIU Vanessa   D 3 V 5   MOUROUX Mathilde R:
ALI yasmin   V 5 D 1   VAN LAERE Fleur R:
STEMPER Lena   D 2 V 5   BLANDINO Arianna R:
MOUROUX Mathilde   V 5 D 3   ORUNCAK Defne Lal R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BOUDHIL Timothe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN KOBRA Virag
1 BVSC
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 3 26 23 0.500 3 3. 102.
JPN KANETAKA Seisa
1
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 43.
GER HORNAK Alina
FC Tauberbischofshei
3 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 110.
SGP AU Megan Cheok Tung
1 SSP
4 D2 D2 D3 V5 D0 D2 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 158.
GBR CRAZE Lexie
1 Truro Fencing Club
5 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 113.
ITA PONTINI Federica
1
6 V5 D2 D2 V5 D1 D2 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 137.
ROU GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 29.
details
AU Megan Cheok Tung   D 2 V 5   KOBRA Virag R:
CRAZE Lexie   D 0 V 5   KANETAKA Seisa R:
PONTINI Federica   D 2 V 5   HORNAK Alina R:
KOBRA Virag   D 4 V 5   GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina R:
AU Megan Cheok Tung   V 5 D 3   CRAZE Lexie R:
HORNAK Alina   D 1 V 5   KANETAKA Seisa R:
GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina   V 5 D 2   PONTINI Federica R:
KOBRA Virag   D 4 V 5   CRAZE Lexie R:
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 3   AU Megan Cheok Tung R:
KANETAKA Seisa   V 5 D 2   PONTINI Federica R:
GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina   V 5 D 1   CRAZE Lexie R:
KOBRA Virag   V 5 D 4   HORNAK Alina R:
PONTINI Federica   V 5 D 0   AU Megan Cheok Tung R:
KANETAKA Seisa   D 4 V 5   GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina R:
CRAZE Lexie   V 5 D 1   HORNAK Alina R:
PONTINI Federica   V 5 D 3   KOBRA Virag R:
AU Megan Cheok Tung   D 2 V 5   KANETAKA Seisa R:
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 3   GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina R:
CRAZE Lexie   V 5 D 1   PONTINI Federica R:
KANETAKA Seisa   D 2 V 5   KOBRA Virag R:
GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina   V 5 D 2   AU Megan Cheok Tung R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MATT Ryan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU DUMITRU Catinca
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
1 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 90.
ITA PETRONE Elisa
1
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 24 21 0.500 3 5. 103.
FRA PATRICE Aurore
1 GEMENOS
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 29.
HUN PINTER Dorottya
1 BHSE
4 V5 D2 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 98.
EGY MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana
1
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 19 0.667 4 2. 66.
GER SZILAGYI Noemi
Nuernberg
6 D1 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 189.
TUR ULUSALOGLU Isil
1 TED SK
7 D4 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 6. 106.
details
PINTER Dorottya   V 5 D 3   DUMITRU Catinca R:
MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana   V 5 D 3   PETRONE Elisa R:
SZILAGYI Noemi   D 0 V 5   PATRICE Aurore R:
DUMITRU Catinca   V 5 D 4   ULUSALOGLU Isil R:
PINTER Dorottya   D 2 V 5   MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana R:
PATRICE Aurore   V 5 D 4   PETRONE Elisa R:
ULUSALOGLU Isil   V 5 D 0   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
DUMITRU Catinca   V 5 D 1   MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana R:
PATRICE Aurore   V 5 D 4   PINTER Dorottya R:
PETRONE Elisa   V 5 D 0   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
ULUSALOGLU Isil   V 5 D 2   MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana R:
DUMITRU Catinca   D 4 V 5   PATRICE Aurore R:
SZILAGYI Noemi   D 0 V 5   PINTER Dorottya R:
PETRONE Elisa   D 2 V 5   ULUSALOGLU Isil R:
MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana   V 5 D 3   PATRICE Aurore R:
SZILAGYI Noemi   D 1 V 5   DUMITRU Catinca R:
PINTER Dorottya   D 2 V 5   PETRONE Elisa R:
PATRICE Aurore   V 5 D 1   ULUSALOGLU Isil R:
MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana   V 5 D 1   SZILAGYI Noemi R:
PETRONE Elisa   V 5 D 4   DUMITRU Catinca R:
ULUSALOGLU Isil   D 1 V 5   PINTER Dorottya R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BELLIZIA Giuliana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU SERBAN Denisa
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
1 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 64.
USA WILLIAMS Chloe
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 4 22 18 0.667 4 4. 67.
FRA FAUR Elea
1 BLAGNAC
3 D1 D3 D0 D2 D2 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 175.
GER WALTER Lilli Rosa
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
4 V5 D0 V5 D0 D0 D0 2 10 22 0.333 -12 6. 142.
HKG CHING Sapphira Sheung
1
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 24.
TUR AKSEL Sude
1 Baskent Eskrim Sk
6 D0 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 131.
RUS KUZNETSOVA Maria
1
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 47.
details
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 2   SERBAN Denisa R:
CHING Sapphira Sheung   V 5 D 1   WILLIAMS Chloe R:
AKSEL Sude   V 5 D 2   FAUR Elea R:
SERBAN Denisa   V 5 D 3   KUZNETSOVA Maria R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 0 V 5   CHING Sapphira Sheung R:
FAUR Elea   D 3 V 5   WILLIAMS Chloe R:
KUZNETSOVA Maria   V 5 D 3   AKSEL Sude R:
SERBAN Denisa   V 5 D 4   CHING Sapphira Sheung R:
FAUR Elea   D 0 V 5   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
WILLIAMS Chloe   V 5 D 4   AKSEL Sude R:
KUZNETSOVA Maria   D 3 V 5   CHING Sapphira Sheung R:
SERBAN Denisa   V 5 D 1   FAUR Elea R:
AKSEL Sude   V 5 D 0   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
WILLIAMS Chloe   D 1 V 5   KUZNETSOVA Maria R:
CHING Sapphira Sheung   V 5 D 2   FAUR Elea R:
AKSEL Sude   D 0 V 5   SERBAN Denisa R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 0 V 5   WILLIAMS Chloe R:
FAUR Elea   D 2 V 5   KUZNETSOVA Maria R:
CHING Sapphira Sheung   V 5 D 4   AKSEL Sude R:
WILLIAMS Chloe   V 5 D 1   SERBAN Denisa R:
KUZNETSOVA Maria   V 5 D 0   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 23 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GRAUDINS Catalin
MTV Mainz
1 D1 D1 D4 D0 D0 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 185.
AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska
ASC Wien
2 V5 D4 D0 D2 D3 D2 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 153.
ROU BOTEZATU Ana Maria
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 20 0.833 6 2. 36.
GER KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria
1 TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 D2 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 110.
RUS ANTIPOVA Ekaterina
1
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 3. 91.
FRA TORI Toscane
CHARENTON
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
HUN NYIRI Villo
1 NYVSC KK
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 98.
details
KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria   V 5 D 4   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
ANTIPOVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 2   TANZMEISTER Franziska R:
TORI Toscane   V 5 D 1   BOTEZATU Ana Maria R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 0 V 5   NYIRI Villo R:
KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria   V 5 D 4   ANTIPOVA Ekaterina R:
BOTEZATU Ana Maria   V 5 D 4   TANZMEISTER Franziska R:
NYIRI Villo   D 2 V 5   TORI Toscane R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 0 V 5   ANTIPOVA Ekaterina R:
BOTEZATU Ana Maria   V 5 D 3   KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 3 V 5   TORI Toscane R:
NYIRI Villo   D 2 V 5   ANTIPOVA Ekaterina R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 1 V 5   BOTEZATU Ana Maria R:
TORI Toscane   V 5 D 1   KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 2 V 5   NYIRI Villo R:
ANTIPOVA Ekaterina   D 3 V 5   BOTEZATU Ana Maria R:
TORI Toscane   V 5 D 0   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria   V 5 D 0   TANZMEISTER Franziska R:
BOTEZATU Ana Maria   V 5 D 4   NYIRI Villo R:
ANTIPOVA Ekaterina   D 2 V 5   TORI Toscane R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   V 5 D 1   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
NYIRI Villo   V 5 D 2   KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 24 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: KOROTNEV RuslanROMMELSPACHER Ralph

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TROPMANN Abigail
1 MTV Mainz
1 D3 D1 V5 D3 D3 D0 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 157.
JPN OSHIMA Manami
1
2 V5 D0 D4 D1 D4 D3 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 154.
ROU OVESIA Anna
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 D3 3 21 16 0.500 5 4. 93.
SGP FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee
1 ASG
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 135.
USA FREEDMAN Janna
1
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 61.
FRA BENAFLA Sohane
ROUBAIX CE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 20 1.000 10 1. 13.
SUI PERROUD Nora
1 CEF Founex
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 50.
details
FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee   D 3 V 5   TROPMANN Abigail R:
FREEDMAN Janna   V 5 D 1   OSHIMA Manami R:
BENAFLA Sohane   V 5 D 3   OVESIA Anna R:
TROPMANN Abigail   D 0 V 5   PERROUD Nora R:
FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee   D 3 V 5   FREEDMAN Janna R:
OVESIA Anna   V 5 D 0   OSHIMA Manami R:
PERROUD Nora   D 4 V 5   BENAFLA Sohane R:
TROPMANN Abigail   D 3 V 5   FREEDMAN Janna R:
OVESIA Anna   D 0 V 5   FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee R:
OSHIMA Manami   D 4 V 5   BENAFLA Sohane R:
PERROUD Nora   D 2 V 5   FREEDMAN Janna R:
TROPMANN Abigail   D 1 V 5   OVESIA Anna R:
BENAFLA Sohane   V 5 D 2   FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee R:
OSHIMA Manami   D 3 V 5   PERROUD Nora R:
FREEDMAN Janna   D 0 V 5   OVESIA Anna R:
BENAFLA Sohane   V 5 D 3   TROPMANN Abigail R:
FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee   V 5 D 4   OSHIMA Manami R:
OVESIA Anna   D 3 V 5   PERROUD Nora R:
FREEDMAN Janna   D 4 V 5   BENAFLA Sohane R:
OSHIMA Manami   V 5 D 3   TROPMANN Abigail R:
PERROUD Nora   V 5 D 2   FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 25 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: PETER Katharina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA GIAMMARIOLI Sofia
1
1 D1 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 123.
FRA LAHERRERE Ana
AUZEVILLE TO
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 3.
GER CADAO Leonie
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 83.
UKR TURCHANINOVA Olena
1 Nikolaev
4 D3 D0 D2 D1 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 169.
PUR PIOVANETTI Diana
1
5 D2 D0 D3 V5 D3 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 145.
ROU BADEA Maria
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 41.
details
LAHERRERE Ana   V 5 D 1   GIAMMARIOLI Sofia R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 2   TURCHANINOVA Olena R:
PIOVANETTI Diana   D 3 V 5   BADEA Maria R:
GIAMMARIOLI Sofia   D 4 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
BADEA Maria   D 2 V 5   LAHERRERE Ana R:
TURCHANINOVA Olena   D 1 V 5   PIOVANETTI Diana R:
BADEA Maria   V 5 D 4   GIAMMARIOLI Sofia R:
PIOVANETTI Diana   D 3 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
LAHERRERE Ana   V 5 D 0   TURCHANINOVA Olena R:
GIAMMARIOLI Sofia   V 5 D 2   PIOVANETTI Diana R:
TURCHANINOVA Olena   D 4 V 5   BADEA Maria R:
CADAO Leonie   D 2 V 5   LAHERRERE Ana R:
TURCHANINOVA Olena   D 3 V 5   GIAMMARIOLI Sofia R:
LAHERRERE Ana   V 5 D 0   PIOVANETTI Diana R:
BADEA Maria   V 5 D 1   CADAO Leonie R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ANASIZ MuhammedHERBON Nick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA CHANG Josephine
1
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 81.
GER NEUMANN Sina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 121.
ITA TESTASECCA Ginevra
1
3 V5 D1 D4 D3 V5 2 18 20 0.400 -2 5. 125.
RUS KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia
1
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 2. 75.
FRA FIDRY Maele
PARIS RCF
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 12.
GBR LINDSAY Lucie
1 Camden FC
6 D2 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 177.
details
NEUMANN Sina   D 3 V 5   CHANG Josephine R:
TESTASECCA Ginevra   D 4 V 5   KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia R:
FIDRY Maele   V 5 D 1   LINDSAY Lucie R:
CHANG Josephine   D 4 V 5   TESTASECCA Ginevra R:
LINDSAY Lucie   D 1 V 5   NEUMANN Sina R:
KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia   D 3 V 5   FIDRY Maele R:
LINDSAY Lucie   D 2 V 5   CHANG Josephine R:
FIDRY Maele   V 5 D 3   TESTASECCA Ginevra R:
NEUMANN Sina   D 2 V 5   KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia R:
CHANG Josephine   D 1 V 5   FIDRY Maele R:
KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia   V 5 D 0   LINDSAY Lucie R:
TESTASECCA Ginevra   D 1 V 5   NEUMANN Sina R:
KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia   D 4 V 5   CHANG Josephine R:
NEUMANN Sina   D 3 V 5   FIDRY Maele R:
LINDSAY Lucie   D 1 V 5   TESTASECCA Ginevra R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: PINTER Levente

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE ZRALIKOVA Natalie
1 DDM serm Chomutov
1 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 20 18 0.400 2 3. 119.
ITA POLLI Maria Clementina
1
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 123.
USA LU Vivian
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 10.
GBR KAYE Guinevere
1 Bath Sword Club
4 V5 D1 D3 D3 D2 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 146.
GER HERBON Felice
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 18 21 0.400 -3 5. 126.
FRA MARTEL Lila
1 MONETEAU USC
6 D0 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 15 19 0.600 -4 2. 84.
details
POLLI Maria Clementina   V 5 D 4   ZRALIKOVA Natalie R:
LU Vivian   V 5 D 3   KAYE Guinevere R:
HERBON Felice   D 4 V 5   MARTEL Lila R:
ZRALIKOVA Natalie   D 3 V 5   LU Vivian R:
MARTEL Lila   V 5 D 3   POLLI Maria Clementina R:
KAYE Guinevere   D 3 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
MARTEL Lila   D 0 V 5   ZRALIKOVA Natalie R:
HERBON Felice   D 1 V 5   LU Vivian R:
POLLI Maria Clementina   V 5 D 1   KAYE Guinevere R:
ZRALIKOVA Natalie   V 5 D 3   HERBON Felice R:
KAYE Guinevere   D 2 V 5   MARTEL Lila R:
LU Vivian   V 5 D 3   POLLI Maria Clementina R:
KAYE Guinevere   V 5 D 3   ZRALIKOVA Natalie R:
POLLI Maria Clementina   D 3 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
MARTEL Lila   D 0 V 5   LU Vivian R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SACH David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALDER Greta
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D3 D3 V5 D2 D1 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 146.
HUN MISSURAI Palma
GEAC
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 38.
TUR KERKESER Maya
1
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 19 17 0.600 2 4. 80.
GBR JANE Melissa
1 Truro Fencing Club
4 D3 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 173.
RUS SUDAKOVA Elizaveta
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 23 16 0.600 7 3. 74.
FRA LAHON LABORDE Elsa
TARBES
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 40.
details
MISSURAI Palma   V 5 D 3   WALDER Greta R:
KERKESER Maya   V 5 D 0   JANE Melissa R:
SUDAKOVA Elizaveta   D 4 V 5   LAHON LABORDE Elsa R:
WALDER Greta   D 3 V 5   KERKESER Maya R:
LAHON LABORDE Elsa   D 3 V 5   MISSURAI Palma R:
JANE Melissa   D 0 V 5   SUDAKOVA Elizaveta R:
LAHON LABORDE Elsa   V 5 D 1   WALDER Greta R:
SUDAKOVA Elizaveta   D 4 V 5   KERKESER Maya R:
MISSURAI Palma   V 5 D 2   JANE Melissa R:
WALDER Greta   D 2 V 5   SUDAKOVA Elizaveta R:
JANE Melissa   D 2 V 5   LAHON LABORDE Elsa R:
KERKESER Maya   D 0 V 5   MISSURAI Palma R:
JANE Melissa   D 3 V 5   WALDER Greta R:
MISSURAI Palma   D 4 V 5   SUDAKOVA Elizaveta R:
LAHON LABORDE Elsa   V 5 D 4   KERKESER Maya R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: HILGER Jakob

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR BLACKLEDGE Eleanor
1 Marshall
1 V5 D2 D3 D1 D2 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 148.
SUI GILLIOZ Fuonna
1 CHCH Chatelaine
2 D4 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 126.
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 2 19 18 0.400 1 3. 120.
FRA BRUYAT Manon
CREST LIVRON
4 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 13 20 0.400 -7 5. 128.
USA FOUR-GARCIA Madison
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 9.
ITA STEFANELLO Lucia
1
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 19 15 0.600 4 2. 78.
details
GILLIOZ Fuonna   D 4 V 5   BLACKLEDGE Eleanor R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 1   BRUYAT Manon R:
FOUR-GARCIA Madison   V 5 D 2   STEFANELLO Lucia R:
BLACKLEDGE Eleanor   D 2 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
STEFANELLO Lucia   D 2 V 5   GILLIOZ Fuonna R:
BRUYAT Manon   D 1 V 5   FOUR-GARCIA Madison R:
STEFANELLO Lucia   V 5 D 2   BLACKLEDGE Eleanor R:
FOUR-GARCIA Madison   V 5 D 3   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
GILLIOZ Fuonna   D 2 V 5   BRUYAT Manon R:
BLACKLEDGE Eleanor   D 1 V 5   FOUR-GARCIA Madison R:
BRUYAT Manon   D 1 V 5   STEFANELLO Lucia R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   D 4 V 5   GILLIOZ Fuonna R:
BRUYAT Manon   V 5 D 3   BLACKLEDGE Eleanor R:
GILLIOZ Fuonna   D 2 V 5   FOUR-GARCIA Madison R:
STEFANELLO Lucia   V 5 D 2   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R: