Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 30.11.2019 18:05 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. USA LU Vivian
2. HUN PAPAI Viktoria Zoe UTE
3. USA POSSICK Lola
T3. USA WILLIAMS Jadeyn
5. HUN FENYOSI Zita VASAS
6. FRA RIBEIRO Ilona THIONVILLE
7. USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
8. RUS ILYINA Kira
9. RUS OKUTINA Angelina
10. HUN KOVACS Zsanett TTC GEREVICH ALADAR
11. ITA ALBIERI Sofia
12. ITA PICCOLI Alessia
13. ISR GORDON Tamar Gani Tikva
14. ROU PANTIS Ilinca CS RIPOSTA
15. RUS KUZOVAYA Ekaterina
16. USA WILLIAMS Chloe
17. FRA MOUROUX Mathilde MAISONS ALF
18. USA FOUR-GARCIA Madison
19. ITA SPICA Manuela
20. FRA TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE
21. USA GREENBAUM Ella
22. ITA BURLI Francesca
23. RUS KUZNETSOVA Maria
24. RUS KOROLEVA Alina National Team
25. ROU SERBAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti
26. GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Wurth Kunzelsau
27. FRA CHABROL Roxane
28. USA TONG Kunling
29. ITA VIALE Mariella
30. ITA LANDI Michela
31. FRA HILBERT Chloe 17 THIONVILLE
32. GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofshei
33. FRA TORI Toscane 26 CHARENTON
34. FRA LAHERRERE Ana 25 AUZEVILLE TO
35. USA TZOU Alexandra
36. ITA FUSETTI Carlotta
37. FRA FIDRY Maele 27 PARIS RCF
38. HUN SPIESZ Anna VASAS
39. RUS PASTUKHOVA Alina
40. USA KIM Zoe
41. USA CAO Stephanie
42. HUN KESZEI Kira BHSE
43. RUS MUSTAFINA Darya
44. ROU BOTEZATU Ana Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti
45. FRA LAHON LABORDE Elsa 25 TARBES
46. JPN KANETAKA Seisa
47. USA LACSON Sarah
48. HUN DOMONKOS Emese Karpati
49. USA YONG Erika
50. ITA DEL SAL Lucrezia
51. RUS SUDAKOVA Elizaveta
52. ITA STEFANELLO Lucia
53. TUR KERKESER Maya
54. RUS PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria
55. GER CADAO Leonie TSG Eislingen
56. RUS ANTIPOVA Ekaterina
57. RUS SERGEEVA Milena
58. HUN PINTER Dorottya BHSE
T58. HUN NYIRI Villo NYVSC KK
60. ITA PETRONE Elisa
61. TUR DUVAN Irmak Visnelik Tenis Eskri
62. ITA NICOLAI Alessandra Petrarca Scherma
63. FRA BERTRAND Solene 03 ARBOIS MJC
64. GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
65. USA NAZLYMOV Tatiana
66. FRA CHEN Clara 26 MAISONS ALF
67. FRA BENAFLA Sohane 13 ROUBAIX CE
68. UKR BULBA Daria Nikolaev
69. HKG CHING Sapphira Sheung
70. GER ZIOB Laura NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
71. FRA PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS
T71. ROU GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
T71. GER SCHEMPP Dana TSG Eislingen
74. ITA GIOVANNELLI Amelia
75. HUN MISSURAI Palma NZ GEAC
76. ROU BADEA Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti
77. CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina DDM serm Chomutov
78. GBR LIU Zara Marshall
79. USA DUNGEY Amelia
80. FRA GIRARDIN Cyrielle 11 GISORS 3A
81. HUN BATA Edua NZ GEAC
T81. SUI PERROUD Nora CEF Founex
83. GER WEBER Christine Marie FC Wurth Kunzelsau
84. USA HE Charlotte
85. ROU DANCIU Vanessa CS Dinamo Bucuresti
86. HUN WLADIMIR Veda Anna
87. HUN BRASSAI Dorottya BVSC
88. USA FREEDMAN Janna
T88. USA PAK Kaitlyn
90. CZE SVOBODOVA Michaela SK Houstka
91. EGY MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana
92. ROU ALEXE Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti
93. GER STEMPER Lena FC Wurth Kunzelsau
94. RUS KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia
95. GBR SAUNDERS Nicole
96. USA CHANG Josephine
97. FRA MARTEL Lila MONETEAU USC
98. ITA BLANDINO Arianna
99. FRA MANGA Alexandra CHARENTON
100. GER BUCHNER Chayenne FC Wurth Kunzelsau
101. ROU DUMITRU Catinca CSA Steaua Bucuresti
102. RUS SEMCHENOK Serafima
103. ROU OVESIA Anna CS Dinamo Bucuresti
104. GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Wurth Kunzelsau
105. ITA CATTANEO Valentina
106. ITA ESPOSITI Maxime
107. FRA CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF
108. HUN KOBRA Virag BVSC
109. RUS POPOVA Evelina
110. TUR ULUSALOGLU Isil TED SK
111. TUR KOCER Ezgi
112. UKR POLONKA Sofiya Nikolaev
113. GBR BRIERLEY Bethany Marshall
114. GER KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria TSV Bayer Dormagen
115. USA GUTHIKONDA Nithya
116. ROU CIOBANU Roberta CS Dinamo Bucuresti
117. GBR WESTWELL Amy Russell Swords
118. CZE ZRALIKOVA Natalie DDM serm Chomutov
119. GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen
120. HUN CSAPODI Orsolya VASAS
121. ITA POLLI Maria Clementina
122. GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
123. FRA BRUYAT Manon 08 CREST LIVRON
124. GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz
T124. TUR AKSEL Sude Baskent Eskrim Sk
126. ITA GIANCOLA Martina
127. GER KOBER Josephine BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
128. JPN KIKUCHI Kokona
129. GBR CRAZE Lexie Truro Fencing Club
130. TUR ORUNCAK Defne Lal
131. ITA GIAMMARIOLI Sofia
132. ITA TESTASECCA Ginevra
133. SUI GILLIOZ Fuonna CHCH Chatelaine
134. FRA FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE
135. GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
136. ROU DOBROGEAN Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti
137. SGP FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee ASG
138. GER STRAUB Fanny FC Wurth Kunzelsau
139. ITA PONTINI Federica
140. CHN ZHAO Ellen
141. EGY SHOUMAN sara
142. GER SCHNIEPP Celine FC Wurth Kunzelsau
143. ROU POPA Patricia CSA Steaua Bucuresti
144. GER WALTER Lilli Rosa FC Wurth Kunzelsau
145. PUR PIOVANETTI Diana
146. GBR KAYE Guinevere Bath Sword Club
T146. GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
148. GBR BLACKLEDGE Eleanor Marshall
149. GER BREER Jana TSC Eintracht Dortmu
150. EGY ALI yasmin
151. GER SCHOCH Sophie TV Wetzlar
152. TUR OZARSLAN Berfin Nur Baskent Eskrim Sk
153. AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska WI ASC Wien
154. JPN OSHIMA Manami
155. CZE DRAHORADOVA Kristyna SK Houstka
156. GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa BY Nuernberg
157. GER TROPMANN Abigail MTV Mainz
158. SGP AU Megan Cheok Tung SSP
159. GER HERMANN Jasmin FC Wurth Kunzelsau
160. GBR SIMON Rachel Guernsey Fencing Clu
161. JPN TAMURA Rina
162. GER NEUNER Elyza BY Nuernberg
163. GER BRUENJES Katharina TV Jahn Oelde
164. GER MITNACHT Emma CTG Koblenz
165. GER KUEPPER Livia TSC Eintracht Dortmu
T165. JPN ITO Kano
167. CHN ZHAO Yiye
168. HUN BOGNAR Liza VASAS
169. UKR TURCHANINOVA Olena Nikolaev
170. GER SCHOLL Melina BY Nuernberg
171. GBR WILSON-SMITH Charlotte Salle Ossian
T171. JPN YOKOTA Ayami
173. GBR JANE Melissa Truro Fencing Club
174. GER WINTER Sophie BY Nuernberg
175. FRA FAUR Elea BLAGNAC
T175. GER WEILAND Julia TSV Bayer Dormagen
177. GBR LINDSAY Lucie Camden FC
178. GER SEIGNER Ruth KTF Luitpold Munchen
179. GER KORFMANN Alina MTV Mainz
T179. NED VAN LAERE Fleur SchermCentrum Amster
T179. TUR ISLIER Buket Visnelik Tenis Eskri
182. GBR SMITH Amber Paul Davis
183. JPN OKADA Asami
T183. GER HEIDKAMP Jaimie WE TG Herford
185. GER MARX Maja BY Nuernberg
T185. GER GRAUDINS Catalin SW MTV Mainz
187. GER CIZIC Jana TSG Eislingen
T187. GER RATZ Katharina Koenigsbacher SC
189. GER SZILAGYI Noemi BY Nuernberg
. GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen did not start
T. GER LUEDEKE Nora TSG Eislingen did not start