Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 30.11.2019 09:00 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina DDM serm Chomutov 1.1 200.0
2 USA KIM Zoe 1.5 174.0
3 FRA CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF 1.7 111.0
4 HUN PAPAI Viktoria Zoe UTE 1.8 105.0
5 USA POSSICK Lola 1.14 96.0
6 USA GUTHIKONDA Nithya 1.15 93.0
7 RUS KOROLEVA Alina National Team 1.16 90.0
8 GBR BRIERLEY Bethany Marshall 1.17 90.0
9 TUR KOCER Ezgi 1.20 83.0
10 FRA TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE 1.21 81.0
11 ITA DEL SAL Lucrezia 1.22 77.0
12 HUN KESZEI Kira BHSE 1.24 71.0
13 HUN KOVACS Zsanett TTC GEREVICH ALADAR 1.25 69.0
14 RUS OKUTINA Angelina 1.27 62.0
15 RUS PASTUKHOVA Alina 1.28 60.0
16 UKR BULBA Daria Nikolaev 1.30 58.0
17 ROU PANTIS Ilinca CS RIPOSTA 1.31 56.0
18 FRA MOUROUX Mathilde MAISONS ALF 1.32 53.0
19 GBR CRAZE Lexie Truro Fencing Club 1.34 49.0
20 TUR ULUSALOGLU Isil TED SK 1.35 49.0
21 RUS KUZNETSOVA Maria 1.38 48.0
22 FRA TORI Toscane 26 CHARENTON 1.39 46.0
23 SUI PERROUD Nora CEF Founex 1.40 44.0
24 GER CADAO Leonie TSG Eislingen 1.43 43.0
25 RUS KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 1.48 42.0
26 USA LU Vivian 1.49 42.0
27 FRA LAHON LABORDE Elsa 25 TARBES 1.52 38.0
28 GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen 1.57 36.0
29 USA FOUR-GARCIA Madison 1.58 36.0
30 HUN MISSURAI Palma NZ GEAC 1.60 36.0
31 CZE ZRALIKOVA Natalie DDM serm Chomutov 1.61 35.0
32 GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.62 35.0
33 FRA LAHERRERE Ana 25 AUZEVILLE TO 1.63 35.0
34 FRA BENAFLA Sohane 13 ROUBAIX CE 1.65 33.0
35 AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska WI ASC Wien 1.66 33.0
36 ROU SERBAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.68 33.0
37 ROU DUMITRU Catinca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.69 33.0
38 HUN KOBRA Virag BVSC 1.70 33.0
39 TUR ORUNCAK Defne Lal 1.73 31.0
40 ITA FUSETTI Carlotta 1.75 30.0
41 USA CAO Stephanie 1.76 30.0
42 TUR OZARSLAN Berfin Nur Baskent Eskrim Sk 1.78 29.0
43 GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz 1.79 28.0
44 GBR WESTWELL Amy Russell Swords 1.81 27.0
45 CZE SVOBODOVA Michaela SK Houstka 1.84 27.0
46 HUN BATA Edua NZ GEAC 1.85 27.0
47 FRA RIBEIRO Ilona THIONVILLE 1.86 26.0
48 FRA FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE 1.87 26.0
49 RUS KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 1.90 24.0
50 USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 1.91 24.0
51 RUS MUSTAFINA Darya 1.93 24.0
52 ITA VIALE Mariella 1.94 24.0
53 USA GREENBAUM Ella 1.95 24.0
54 UKR POLONKA Sofiya Nikolaev 1.96 24.0
55 USA HE Charlotte 1.97 24.0
56 USA TZOU Alexandra 1.98 24.0
57 FRA HILBERT Chloe 17 THIONVILLE 1.104 23.0
58 TUR DUVAN Irmak Visnelik Tenis Eskri 1.105 23.0
59 GER ZIOB Laura NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.107 22.0
60 GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.108 22.0
61 GBR SAUNDERS Nicole 1.109 22.0
62 ITA LANDI Michela 1.110 21.0
63 ROU CIOBANU Roberta CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.111 21.0
64 HUN FENYOSI Zita VASAS 1.112 21.0
65 ROU DOBROGEAN Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.113 21.0
66 GER HERMANN Jasmin FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.122 19.0
67 GBR LIU Zara Marshall 1.123 19.0
68 FRA BERTRAND Solene 03 ARBOIS MJC 1.124 19.0
69 GER WEBER Christine Marie FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.125 19.0
70 ITA PICCOLI Alessia 1.127 18.0
71 HUN SPIESZ Anna VASAS 1.129 18.0
72 USA TONG Kunling 1.130 18.0
73 RUS ILYINA Kira 1.132 18.0
74 NED VAN LAERE Fleur SchermCentrum Amster 1.133 18.0
75 GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.134 18.0
76 TUR AKSEL Sude Baskent Eskrim Sk 1.135 18.0
77 ITA PETRONE Elisa 1.136 18.0
78 ROU BOTEZATU Ana Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.137 18.0
79 SGP FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee ASG 1.138 17.0
80 GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.141 17.0
81 FRA FIDRY Maele 27 PARIS RCF 1.144 16.0
82 ROU BADEA Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.146 15.0
83 TUR KERKESER Maya 1.147 15.0
84 GBR BLACKLEDGE Eleanor Marshall 1.150 14.0
85 SUI GILLIOZ Fuonna CHCH Chatelaine 1.151 13.0
86 FRA MARTEL Lila MONETEAU USC 1.152 13.0
87 RUS SUDAKOVA Elizaveta 1.156 12.0
88 ITA TESTASECCA Ginevra 1.158 12.0
89 PUR PIOVANETTI Diana 1.159 12.0
90 USA FREEDMAN Janna 1.162 12.0
91 RUS ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 1.163 12.0
92 USA WILLIAMS Chloe 1.164 12.0
93 ITA PONTINI Federica 1.165 12.0
94 ROU DANCIU Vanessa CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.167 12.0
95 ITA GIOVANNELLI Amelia 1.168 12.0
96 HUN PINTER Dorottya BHSE 1.169 12.0
97 GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen 1.172 11.0
98 FRA CHABROL Roxane 1.177 10.0
99 FRA MANGA Alexandra CHARENTON 1.179 10.0
100 RUS POPOVA Evelina 1.181 9.0
101 ITA SPICA Manuela 1.183 9.0
102 HUN DOMONKOS Emese Karpati 1.185 9.0
103 ITA BURLI Francesca 1.189 9.0
104 HUN WLADIMIR Veda Anna 1.190 9.0
105 RUS SERGEEVA Milena 1.192 9.0
106 ROU ALEXE Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.193 9.0
107 HUN BRASSAI Dorottya BVSC 1.194 9.0
108 GBR WILSON-SMITH Charlotte Salle Ossian 1.197 8.0
109 GER LUEDEKE Nora TSG Eislingen 1.211 8.0
110 GER STRAUB Fanny FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.212 8.0
111 FRA CHEN Clara 26 MAISONS ALF 1.213 8.0
112 CZE DRAHORADOVA Kristyna SK Houstka 1.215 7.0
113 GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.216 7.0
114 GER SCHEMPP Dana TSG Eislingen 1.217 7.0
115 EGY SHOUMAN sara 1.218 7.0
116 USA NAZLYMOV Tatiana 1.223 6.0
117 ITA ALBIERI Sofia 1.225 6.0
118 GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.226 6.0
119 RUS SEMCHENOK Serafima 1.227 6.0
120 ITA NICOLAI Alessandra Petrarca Scherma 1.231 6.0
121 JPN KIKUCHI Kokona 1.233 6.0
122 USA WILLIAMS Jadeyn 1.236 6.0
123 ROU POPA Patricia CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.238 6.0
124 GER BUCHNER Chayenne FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.244 6.0
125 FRA GIRARDIN Cyrielle 11 GISORS 3A 1.245 5.0
126 GBR SIMON Rachel Guernsey Fencing Clu 1.252 4.0
127 TUR ISLIER Buket Visnelik Tenis Eskri 1.263 4.0
128 USA LACSON Sarah 1.287 3.0
129 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.291 3.0
130 HUN CSAPODI Orsolya VASAS 1.298 3.0
131 EGY ALI yasmin 1.299 3.0
132 EGY MEDHAT ELBAKRY jana 1.304 3.0
133 ROU OVESIA Anna CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.307 3.0
134 HKG CHING Sapphira Sheung 1.308 3.0
135 HUN NYIRI Villo NYVSC KK 1.314 3.0
136 ITA GIAMMARIOLI Sofia 1.315 3.0
137 ITA POLLI Maria Clementina 1.322 3.0
138 USA CHANG Josephine 1.324 3.0
139 GBR JANE Melissa Truro Fencing Club 1.328 3.0
140 GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.331 3.0
141 FRA BRUYAT Manon 08 CREST LIVRON 1.340 3.0
142 GBR KAYE Guinevere Bath Sword Club 1.350 0.0
143 GBR LINDSAY Lucie Camden FC 1.353 0.0
144 GER TROPMANN Abigail MTV Mainz 1.368 0.0
145 GER GRAUDINS Catalin SW MTV Mainz 1.372 0.0
146 FRA FAUR Elea BLAGNAC 1.382 0.0
147 FRA PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS 1.394 0.0
148 ITA STEFANELLO Lucia 1.426 0.0
149 UKR TURCHANINOVA Olena Nikolaev 1.439 0.0
150 SGP AU Megan Cheok Tung SSP 1.441 0.0
151 GER STEMPER Lena FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.446 0.0
152 GBR SMITH Amber Paul Davis 1.449 0.0
153 GER SCHNIEPP Celine FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.450 0.0
154 GER NEUNER Elyza BY Nuernberg 1.459 0.0
155 GER HEIDKAMP Jaimie WE TG Herford 1.460 0.0
156 GER KOBER Josephine BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.461 0.0
T GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa BY Nuernberg 1.461 0.0
158 GER SZILAGYI Noemi BY Nuernberg 1.470 0.0
T GER WALTER Lilli Rosa FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.470 0.0
160 GER MARX Maja BY Nuernberg 1.472 0.0
T GER CIZIC Jana TSG Eislingen 1.472 0.0
162 GER SCHOLL Melina BY Nuernberg 1.477 0.0
163 GER WINTER Sophie BY Nuernberg 1.479 0.0
164 RUS PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria 1.485 0.0
165 GER MITNACHT Emma CTG Koblenz 1.9999 0.0
T ITA ESPOSITI Maxime 1.9999 0.0
T GER SCHOCH Sophie TV Wetzlar 1.9999 0.0
T CHN ZHAO Ellen 1.9999 0.0
T ISR GORDON Tamar Gani Tikva 1.9999 0.0
T GER KORFMANN Alina MTV Mainz 1.9999 0.0
T USA DUNGEY Amelia 1.9999 0.0
T JPN ITO Kano 1.9999 0.0
T GER WEILAND Julia TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T CHN ZHAO Yiye 1.9999 0.0
T GER SEIGNER Ruth KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.9999 0.0
T HUN BOGNAR Liza VASAS 1.9999 0.0
T JPN YOKOTA Ayami 1.9999 0.0
T GER RATZ Katharina Koenigsbacher SC 1.9999 0.0
T ITA CATTANEO Valentina 1.9999 0.0
T USA PAK Kaitlyn 1.9999 0.0
T JPN OKADA Asami 1.9999 0.0
T GER KUEPPER Livia TSC Eintracht Dortmu 1.9999 0.0
T JPN TAMURA Rina 1.9999 0.0
T ITA GIANCOLA Martina 1.9999 0.0
T ITA BLANDINO Arianna 1.9999 0.0
T GER BRUENJES Katharina TV Jahn Oelde 1.9999 0.0
T USA YONG Erika 1.9999 0.0
T GER BREER Jana TSC Eintracht Dortmu 1.9999 0.0
T JPN KANETAKA Seisa 1.9999 0.0
T GER KURZAWA Marisa Viktoria TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T JPN OSHIMA Manami 1.9999 0.0