Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Individuell | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 01.12.2019 17:52 | Sonja Lange

x: 256er Tableau, y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 256er Tableau

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 CANTINI Edoardo
ITA Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 RAUT Thomas
Paul Davis
GBR V 15
128 WAASDORP Ryan
SchermCentrum Amster
NED D 8
65 SAKHAMURI Surya
USA Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64 HILTON Ethan
Regent Fencing Club
GBR
33 ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni
ITA Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 *** bye *** Pi
96 SAMOKHVALOV Gleb
RUS
97 HIRATA Yuto
JPN Pi
160 *** bye ***
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 HIWATASHI Reo
JPN
17 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 CSERJES Buda
VASAS
HUN V 15
112 COJOCARU Mario
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 13
81 SIMAV Orhun Erke
Bursa Ferdi
TUR Pi
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 SZABO Matyas
HUN
49 SPITSYN Nikolai
RUS Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Pi
80 KOLOBAIEV Dmytro
Netishyn
UKR
113 KOVALEV Egor
RUS V 15
144 HEBRA Noah
TARBES
FRA D 7
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 GALETTI Marco
ITA
9 ONDRIK Konrad
BVSC
HUN Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 NEUHAEUSER Marc
FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
120 SLASTIN Andrii
KIEW
UKR D 2
73 NORRIS Roman
Truro Fencing Club
GBR Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 ISHII Go
JPN
41 TSUMORI Shido
JPN Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 *** bye *** Pi
88 TOTH Patrik
BVSC
HUN
105 ALLEN Samuel
Truro Fencing Club
GBR V 15
152 KRAUS Kilian
TSV Grunwald
GER D 4
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 NOWINOWSKI Kacper
KKSz Konin
POL
25 STOYCHEV Todor
Svechnikov
BUL Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 HEGYI Barnabas Peter
VASAS
HUN D 10
104 NOFAL zeyad
EGY V 15
89 AKINYOSOYE Folayemi
Brentwood School FC
GBR Pi
168 *** bye ***
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 NARDELLA Emanuele
ITA
57 TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut
Visnelik Tenis Eskri
TUR Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72 LUKASHENKO Darii
UKR
121 GEIGER Lars
TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
136 HADJ BACHIR Sofien
KKSz Konin
POL V 15
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 TSYPIN Ivan
RUS
5 MAROUF eyad
EGY Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 AVARKESZI Daniel
BVSC
HUN D 12
124 BISCH Jean Hutmann
ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
69 MEKESHKIN Mark
RUS Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 BONDAR Samuel
PSV Rostock
GER
37 MASTRULLO Marco
ITA Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 *** bye *** Pi
92 PUCCI Lapo Jacopo
ITA
101 GARRIGUE Remi
28 CERGY CE
FRA D 12
156 PANCONI Niccolo
ITA V 15
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 AURAY Phileas
FRA
21 ZHOU Matthew
USA Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 PAR Sinan
PARAT RIPOST SK
TUR D 5
108 MUELLER Max Laurin
OFC Bonn
GER V 15
85 BERNE Gabin
PESSAC SE
FRA Pi
172 *** bye ***
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 LIMB Matthew
USA
53 LAI Adam
USA Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76 DANNULL Lukas
USA
117 MYNORS George
Shakespeare Swords
GBR D 14
140 MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 MEDVEDEV Ivan
RUS
13 GAGLIARDI Riccardo
ITA Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 BANYAY Endre Marcell
HUN V 15
116 BALC David
CSM Slobozia
ROU D 10
77 PETRUCZ Mirko
BVSC
HUN Pi
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 HEATHCOCK Colin
TSG Eislingen
GER
45 SZABO Marton
Kertvaros
HUN Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 *** bye *** Pi
84 CACEK Matyas
Sokol Brno
CZE
109 VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo
ITA V 15
148 KURZ Loris
TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 SOVAR Marco
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU
29 LACAZE Alexandre
ORLEANS CE
FRA Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 PELZ Jarnu
Fechtzentrum Solinge
GER D 0
100 RUCHIER BERQUET NOLAN
VARCES
FRA V 15
93 BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer
TUR Pi
164 *** bye ***
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 BRITVIN Aleksandr
RUS
61 FRABOULET Evan
FRA Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68 ROSHCHIN Maksym
Nikolaev
UKR
125 LAZZARO Salvatore
ITA D 11
132 TOCCI Leonardo
ITA V 15
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 SOMOV Sergey
RUS
3 CONVERSI Alessandro
ITA Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 KOHARI Tamas
UTE
HUN V 15
126 JURKOVICH Balazs
HUN D 7
67 DUTU Ionut
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62 KAJOR Krzysztof
Palac Mlodziezy Kato
POL
35 KIM Minwook
KOR Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 *** bye *** Pi
94 TFIRST Balazs
Kertvaros
HUN
99 SAHLAN Bilgehan
Visnelik Tenis Eskri
TUR V 15
158 HAMMER Peter
USA D 6
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 MCLELLAN Rory
Salle Ossian
GBR
19 VIGH Benedek
VASAS
HUN Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem
Bursa Ferdi
TUR D 9
110 VARGA Zalan
NYVSC KK
HUN V 15
83 HRYHORUK Oleksandr
KIEW
UKR Pi
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA
51 IOVENITTI Leonardo
ITA Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Pi
78 GUIDA Andrea
ITA
115 LUPU Nicolas
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
142 WAGNER Lucas
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 11
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 KISIN Nikita
RUS
11 METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 ELBOGHDADLY fares
EGY D 11
118 HUNYADY Daniel
VASAS
HUN V 15
75 BEDFORD Louis
Shakespeare Swords
GBR Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 CICCHETTI Davide
ITA
43 LILOV Neil
USA Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 *** bye *** Pi
86 SIKORSKI Kamil
KKSz Konin
POL
107 WOOD Elden
USA V 15
150 FIDLER Nathaniel
Marshall
GBR D 6
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 ENGELBRECHT Patrik
VASAS
HUN
27 GUYONNAUD Albin
04 PAU SECTION
FRA Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 KRAL Krystof
SK Houstka
CZE D 10
102 MANIN Lev
RUS V 15
91 KOPMAZ Egemen
PARAT RIPOST SK
TUR Pi
166 *** bye ***
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 PUGLIESE Salvatore
ITA
59 GOLOVKOV Andrei
RUS Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70 LATAPY Ugo
04 PAU SECTION
FRA
123 WAHL Louis
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 13
134 RADU Luca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 CHAYEVSKY Kirk
USA
7 ANGLADE Ronald
USA Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian
TV Ratingen FA
GER D 13
122 YOUNG Nash
TPE V 15
71 SHI Andrew
USA Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 STIGLIANO Marco
ITA
39 CALLAHAN Jaden
USA Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 *** bye *** Pi
90 MARTIN COURBE Victor
CHARENTON
FRA
103 TALLARICO Antonio
ITA D 13
154 OZTURK Alkim
TUR V 15
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 ROCHET Armand
MOUVAUX EC
FRA
23 HARLEY Colby
USA Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 MAIONE Francesco
ITA V 15
106 STASIAK Mateusz
KKSz Konin
POL D 7
87 HOLDSWORTH Darcy
Truro Fencing Club
GBR Pi
170 *** bye ***
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 WILLIAMS Nolan
USA
55 LIN John
USA Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74 MARUELLE Francois
23 DINARD LAMES
FRA
119 IACOB Paul
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
138 GVADZABIA Georgiy
RUS D 13
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 CUSTINE Jeremy
TARBES
FRA
15 CROMIE Max
Truro Fencing Club
GBR Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 NOSHIMA Riku
JPN V 15
114 HO Ian
Brentwood School FC
GBR D 8
79 STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud
Confrerie Gent
BEL Pi
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 SEMENOV Yegor
KIEW
UKR
47 PROSSE Nand
FF sabre noir
BEL Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Pi
82 SARCINELLA Francesco
ITA
111 PIECHA Robert
OFC Bonn
GER D 11
146 SOHN Kevin
USA V 15
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 HARVEY Nicholas
USA
31 ZADRAVECZ Mate
NTE
HUN Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 *** bye *** Pi
98 ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO
Nikolaev
UKR
95 KIM Sean
USA Pi
162 *** bye ***
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 DICU Rares
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU
63 VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
VS Parcival
BEL Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66 CHUKIN Daniil
RUS
127 ENACHE Mihnea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
130 GASZNER Adam
BVSC
HUN D 13
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 FLIRT Vladislav
RUS
 
CANTINI Edoardo
ITA V 15
RAUT Thomas
Paul Davis
GBR D 5
 
 
SAKHAMURI Surya
USA V 15
HILTON Ethan
Regent Fencing Club
GBR D 12
 
 
ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni
ITA D 10
SAMOKHVALOV Gleb
RUS V 15
 
 
HIRATA Yuto
JPN D 10
HIWATASHI Reo
JPN V 15
 
 
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR V 15
CSERJES Buda
VASAS
HUN D 10
 
 
SIMAV Orhun Erke
Bursa Ferdi
TUR D 9
SZABO Matyas
HUN V 15
 
 
SPITSYN Nikolai
RUS V 15
KOLOBAIEV Dmytro
Netishyn
UKR D 3
 
 
KOVALEV Egor
RUS D 12
GALETTI Marco
ITA V 15
 
 
ONDRIK Konrad
BVSC
HUN V 15
NEUHAEUSER Marc
FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 13
 
 
NORRIS Roman
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 14
ISHII Go
JPN V 15
 
 
TSUMORI Shido
JPN V 15
TOTH Patrik
BVSC
HUN D 9
 
 
ALLEN Samuel
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 14
NOWINOWSKI Kacper
KKSz Konin
POL V 15
 
 
STOYCHEV Todor
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
NOFAL zeyad
EGY D 12
 
 
AKINYOSOYE Folayemi
Brentwood School FC
GBR V 15
NARDELLA Emanuele
ITA D 11
 
 
TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut
Visnelik Tenis Eskri
TUR D 12
LUKASHENKO Darii
UKR V 15
 
 
HADJ BACHIR Sofien
KKSz Konin
POL D 6
TSYPIN Ivan
RUS V 15
 
 
MAROUF eyad
EGY V 15
BISCH Jean Hutmann
ORLEANS CE
FRA D 13
 
 
MEKESHKIN Mark
RUS V 15
BONDAR Samuel
PSV Rostock
GER D 11
 
 
MASTRULLO Marco
ITA V 15
PUCCI Lapo Jacopo
ITA D 10
 
 
PANCONI Niccolo
ITA V 15
AURAY Phileas
FRA D 14
 
 
ZHOU Matthew
USA V 15
MUELLER Max Laurin
OFC Bonn
GER D 11
 
 
BERNE Gabin
PESSAC SE
FRA D 9
LIMB Matthew
USA V 15
 
 
LAI Adam
USA V 15
DANNULL Lukas
USA D 12
 
 
MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
MEDVEDEV Ivan
RUS V 15
 
 
GAGLIARDI Riccardo
ITA V 15
BANYAY Endre Marcell
HUN D 5
 
 
PETRUCZ Mirko
BVSC
HUN D 6
HEATHCOCK Colin
TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
SZABO Marton
Kertvaros
HUN V 15
CACEK Matyas
Sokol Brno
CZE D 10
 
 
VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo
ITA D 13
SOVAR Marco
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
LACAZE Alexandre
ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
RUCHIER BERQUET NOLAN
VARCES
FRA D 8
 
 
BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer
TUR D 10
BRITVIN Aleksandr
RUS V 15
 
 
FRABOULET Evan
FRA V 15
ROSHCHIN Maksym
Nikolaev
UKR D 5
 
 
TOCCI Leonardo
ITA V 15
SOMOV Sergey
RUS D 14
 
 
CONVERSI Alessandro
ITA V 15
KOHARI Tamas
UTE
HUN D 4
 
 
DUTU Ionut
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
KAJOR Krzysztof
Palac Mlodziezy Kato
POL D 11
 
 
KIM Minwook
KOR V 15
TFIRST Balazs
Kertvaros
HUN D 10
 
 
SAHLAN Bilgehan
Visnelik Tenis Eskri
TUR D 6
MCLELLAN Rory
Salle Ossian
GBR V 15
 
 
VIGH Benedek
VASAS
HUN V 15
VARGA Zalan
NYVSC KK
HUN D 8
 
 
HRYHORUK Oleksandr
KIEW
UKR D 10
KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA V 15
 
 
IOVENITTI Leonardo
ITA D 13
GUIDA Andrea
ITA V 15
 
 
LUPU Nicolas
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 10
KISIN Nikita
RUS V 15
 
 
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 8
HUNYADY Daniel
VASAS
HUN V 15
 
 
BEDFORD Louis
Shakespeare Swords
GBR D 13
CICCHETTI Davide
ITA V 15
 
 
LILOV Neil
USA V 15
SIKORSKI Kamil
KKSz Konin
POL D 6
 
 
WOOD Elden
USA V 15
ENGELBRECHT Patrik
VASAS
HUN D 11
 
 
GUYONNAUD Albin
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
MANIN Lev
RUS D 11
 
 
KOPMAZ Egemen
PARAT RIPOST SK
TUR V 15
PUGLIESE Salvatore
ITA D 12
 
 
GOLOVKOV Andrei
RUS D 7
LATAPY Ugo
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
 
 
RADU Luca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 3
CHAYEVSKY Kirk
USA V 15
 
 
ANGLADE Ronald
USA V 15
YOUNG Nash
TPE D 9
 
 
SHI Andrew
USA D 11
STIGLIANO Marco
ITA V 15
 
 
CALLAHAN Jaden
USA V 15
MARTIN COURBE Victor
CHARENTON
FRA D 11
 
 
OZTURK Alkim
TUR V 15
ROCHET Armand
MOUVAUX EC
FRA D 11
 
 
HARLEY Colby
USA V 15
MAIONE Francesco
ITA D 5
 
 
HOLDSWORTH Darcy
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 8
WILLIAMS Nolan
USA V 15
 
 
LIN John
USA D 11
MARUELLE Francois
23 DINARD LAMES
FRA V 15
 
 
IACOB Paul
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 5
CUSTINE Jeremy
TARBES
FRA V 15
 
 
CROMIE Max
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 11
NOSHIMA Riku
JPN V 15
 
 
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 1
SEMENOV Yegor
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
PROSSE Nand
FF sabre noir
BEL D 11
SARCINELLA Francesco
ITA V 15
 
 
SOHN Kevin
USA V 15
HARVEY Nicholas
USA D 12
 
 
ZADRAVECZ Mate
NTE
HUN V 15
ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO
Nikolaev
UKR D 6
 
 
KIM Sean
USA V 15
DICU Rares
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 4
 
 
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
VS Parcival
BEL V 15
CHUKIN Daniil
RUS D 13
 
 
ENACHE Mihnea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 10
FLIRT Vladislav
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
CANTINI Edoardo
ITA V 15
SAKHAMURI Surya
USA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAMOKHVALOV Gleb
RUS V 15
HIWATASHI Reo
JPN D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR V 15
SZABO Matyas
HUN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPITSYN Nikolai
RUS V 15
GALETTI Marco
ITA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ONDRIK Konrad
BVSC
HUN V 15
ISHII Go
JPN D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSUMORI Shido
JPN V 15
NOWINOWSKI Kacper
KKSz Konin
POL D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
STOYCHEV Todor
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
AKINYOSOYE Folayemi
Brentwood School FC
GBR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUKASHENKO Darii
UKR D 12
TSYPIN Ivan
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAROUF eyad
EGY V 15
MEKESHKIN Mark
RUS D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
MASTRULLO Marco
ITA V 15
PANCONI Niccolo
ITA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZHOU Matthew
USA V 15
LIMB Matthew
USA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAI Adam
USA D 12
MEDVEDEV Ivan
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAGLIARDI Riccardo
ITA D 5
HEATHCOCK Colin
TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SZABO Marton
Kertvaros
HUN D 9
SOVAR Marco
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LACAZE Alexandre
ORLEANS CE
FRA D 14
BRITVIN Aleksandr
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRABOULET Evan
FRA D 8
TOCCI Leonardo
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CONVERSI Alessandro
ITA D 9
DUTU Ionut
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIM Minwook
KOR V 15
MCLELLAN Rory
Salle Ossian
GBR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIGH Benedek
VASAS
HUN D 10
KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUIDA Andrea
ITA D 11
KISIN Nikita
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HUNYADY Daniel
VASAS
HUN D 10
CICCHETTI Davide
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LILOV Neil
USA V 15
WOOD Elden
USA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUYONNAUD Albin
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
KOPMAZ Egemen
PARAT RIPOST SK
TUR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
LATAPY Ugo
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
CHAYEVSKY Kirk
USA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANGLADE Ronald
USA V 15
STIGLIANO Marco
ITA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
CALLAHAN Jaden
USA V 15
OZTURK Alkim
TUR D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
HARLEY Colby
USA V 15
WILLIAMS Nolan
USA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARUELLE Francois
23 DINARD LAMES
FRA V 15
CUSTINE Jeremy
TARBES
FRA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
NOSHIMA Riku
JPN V 15
SEMENOV Yegor
KIEW
UKR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
SARCINELLA Francesco
ITA V 15
SOHN Kevin
USA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZADRAVECZ Mate
NTE
HUN D 10
KIM Sean
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
VS Parcival
BEL D 8
FLIRT Vladislav
RUS V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 CANTINI Edoardo
ITA V 15
32 SAMOKHVALOV Gleb
RUS D 1
17 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR V 15
16 SPITSYN Nikolai
RUS D 7
9 ONDRIK Konrad
BVSC
HUN V 15
24 TSUMORI Shido
JPN D 12
25 STOYCHEV Todor
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
8 TSYPIN Ivan
RUS D 14
5 MAROUF eyad
EGY D 8
28 MASTRULLO Marco
ITA V 15
21 ZHOU Matthew
USA V 15
12 MEDVEDEV Ivan
RUS D 6
13 HEATHCOCK Colin
TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
20 SOVAR Marco
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 11
29 BRITVIN Aleksandr
RUS D 12
4 TOCCI Leonardo
ITA V 15
3 DUTU Ionut
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 12
30 KIM Minwook
KOR V 15
19 KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA D 7
14 KISIN Nikita
RUS V 15
11 CICCHETTI Davide
ITA V 15
22 LILOV Neil
USA D 10
27 GUYONNAUD Albin
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 10
6 LATAPY Ugo
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
7 ANGLADE Ronald
USA V 15
26 CALLAHAN Jaden
USA D 12
23 HARLEY Colby
USA V 15
10 MARUELLE Francois
23 DINARD LAMES
FRA D 8
15 NOSHIMA Riku
JPN V 15
18 SARCINELLA Francesco
ITA D 13
31 KIM Sean
USA V 15
2 FLIRT Vladislav
RUS D 14
 
CANTINI Edoardo
ITA V 15
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR D 14
 
 
ONDRIK Konrad
BVSC
HUN D 9
STOYCHEV Todor
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
 
 
MASTRULLO Marco
ITA D 12
ZHOU Matthew
USA V 15
 
 
HEATHCOCK Colin
TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
TOCCI Leonardo
ITA D 11
 
 
KIM Minwook
KOR D 6
KISIN Nikita
RUS V 15
 
 
CICCHETTI Davide
ITA V 15
LATAPY Ugo
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 9
 
 
ANGLADE Ronald
USA V 15
HARLEY Colby
USA D 13
 
 
NOSHIMA Riku
JPN D 11
KIM Sean
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
CANTINI Edoardo
ITA D 3
STOYCHEV Todor
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZHOU Matthew
USA V 15
HEATHCOCK Colin
TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
KISIN Nikita
RUS V 15
CICCHETTI Davide
ITA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANGLADE Ronald
USA D 12
KIM Sean
USA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 STOYCHEV Todor
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
4 ZHOU Matthew
USA D 8
3 KISIN Nikita
RUS V 15
2 KIM Sean
USA D 4
 
STOYCHEV Todor
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
KISIN Nikita
RUS D 13
 
back to top