Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Individuell | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 01.12.2019 11:16 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA CANTINI Edoardo 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
2 RUS FLIRT Vladislav 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 ITA CONVERSI Alessandro 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
4 RUS SOMOV Sergey 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
5 EGY MAROUF eyad 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
6 USA CHAYEVSKY Kirk 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
7 USA ANGLADE Ronald 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
8 RUS TSYPIN Ivan 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
9 HUN ONDRIK Konrad BVSC 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
10 FRA CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
11 GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
12 RUS MEDVEDEV Ivan 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
13 ITA GAGLIARDI Riccardo 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
14 RUS KISIN Nikita 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
15 GBR CROMIE Max Truro Fencing Club 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
16 ITA GALETTI Marco 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
17 TUR KALENDER Muhammed Furkan Bekir Yilmaz GSK 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
18 USA HARVEY Nicholas 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
19 HUN VIGH Benedek VASAS 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
20 ROU SOVAR Marco CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
21 USA ZHOU Matthew 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
22 HUN ENGELBRECHT Patrik VASAS 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
23 USA HARLEY Colby 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
24 POL NOWINOWSKI Kacper KKSz Konin 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
25 BUL STOYCHEV Todor Svechnikov 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
26 FRA ROCHET Armand MOUVAUX EC 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
27 FRA GUYONNAUD Albin 04 PAU SECTION 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
28 FRA AURAY Phileas 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
29 FRA LACAZE Alexandre ORLEANS CE 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
30 GBR MCLELLAN Rory Salle Ossian 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
31 HUN ZADRAVECZ Mate NTE 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
32 JPN HIWATASHI Reo 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
33 ITA ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
34 ROU DICU Rares CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
35 KOR KIM Minwook 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
36 RUS BRITVIN Aleksandr 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
37 ITA MASTRULLO Marco 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
38 ITA PUGLIESE Salvatore 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
39 USA CALLAHAN Jaden 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
40 ITA NARDELLA Emanuele 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
41 JPN TSUMORI Shido 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
42 USA WILLIAMS Nolan 4 5 24 12 0,800 12
43 USA LILOV Neil 4 5 21 9 0,800 12
44 USA LIMB Matthew 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
45 HUN SZABO Marton Kertvaros 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
46 USA KUSHKOV Oleksandr 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
47 BEL PROSSE Nand FF sabre noir 4 5 23 17 0,800 6
48 HUN SZABO Matyas 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
49 RUS SPITSYN Nikolai 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
50 UKR SEMENOV Yegor KIEW 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
51 ITA IOVENITTI Leonardo 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
52 GER HEATHCOCK Colin TSG Eislingen 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
53 USA LAI Adam 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
54 ITA CICCHETTI Davide 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
55 USA LIN John 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
56 JPN ISHII Go 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
57 TUR TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut Visnelik Tenis Eskri 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
58 ITA STIGLIANO Marco 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
59 RUS GOLOVKOV Andrei 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
60 GER BONDAR Samuel PSV Rostock 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
61 FRA FRABOULET Evan 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
62 POL KAJOR Krzysztof Palac Mlodziezy Kato 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
63 BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs VS Parcival 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
64 GBR HILTON Ethan Regent Fencing Club 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
65 USA SAKHAMURI Surya 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
66 RUS CHUKIN Daniil 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
67 ROU DUTU Ionut CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
68 UKR ROSHCHIN Maksym Nikolaev 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
69 RUS MEKESHKIN Mark 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
70 FRA LATAPY Ugo 04 PAU SECTION 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
71 USA SHI Andrew 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
72 UKR LUKASHENKO Darii 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
73 GBR NORRIS Roman Truro Fencing Club 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
74 FRA MARUELLE Francois 23 DINARD LAMES 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
75 GBR BEDFORD Louis Shakespeare Swords 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
76 USA DANNULL Lukas 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
77 HUN PETRUCZ Mirko BVSC 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
78 ITA GUIDA Andrea 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
79 BEL STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud Confrerie Gent 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
80 UKR KOLOBAIEV Dmytro Netishyn 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
81 TUR SIMAV Orhun Erke Bursa Ferdi 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
82 ITA SARCINELLA Francesco 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
83 UKR HRYHORUK Oleksandr KIEW 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
84 CZE CACEK Matyas Sokol Brno 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
85 FRA BERNE Gabin PESSAC SE 3 5 18 16 0,600 2
86 POL SIKORSKI Kamil KKSz Konin 3 5 18 16 0,600 2
87 GBR HOLDSWORTH Darcy Truro Fencing Club 3 5 17 15 0,600 2
88 HUN TOTH Patrik BVSC 3 5 17 16 0,600 1
89 GBR AKINYOSOYE Folayemi Brentwood School FC 3 5 21 21 0,600 0
90 FRA MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON 3 6 26 18 0,500 8
91 TUR KOPMAZ Egemen PARAT RIPOST SK 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
92 ITA PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
93 TUR BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
94 HUN TFIRST Balazs Kertvaros 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
95 USA KIM Sean 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
96 RUS SAMOKHVALOV Gleb 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
97 JPN HIRATA Yuto 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
98 UKR ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO Nikolaev 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
99 TUR SAHLAN Bilgehan Visnelik Tenis Eskri 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
100 FRA RUCHIER BERQUET NOLAN VARCES 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
101 FRA GARRIGUE Remi 28 CERGY CE 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
102 RUS MANIN Lev 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
103 ITA TALLARICO Antonio 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
104 EGY NOFAL zeyad 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
105 GBR ALLEN Samuel Truro Fencing Club 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
106 POL STASIAK Mateusz KKSz Konin 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
107 USA WOOD Elden 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
108 GER MUELLER Max Laurin OFC Bonn 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
109 ITA VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
110 HUN VARGA Zalan NYVSC KK 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
111 GER PIECHA Robert OFC Bonn 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
112 ROU COJOCARU Mario CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
113 RUS KOVALEV Egor 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
114 GBR HO Ian Brentwood School FC 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
115 ROU LUPU Nicolas CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
116 ROU BALC David CSM Slobozia 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
117 GBR MYNORS George Shakespeare Swords 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
118 HUN HUNYADY Daniel VASAS 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
119 ROU IACOB Paul CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
120 UKR SLASTIN Andrii KIEW 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
121 GER GEIGER Lars TSG Eislingen 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
122 TPE YOUNG Nash 2 5 21 20 0,400 1
123 GER WAHL Louis WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 5 19 18 0,400 1
124 FRA BISCH Jean Hutmann ORLEANS CE 2 5 17 16 0,400 1
125 ITA LAZZARO Salvatore 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
126 HUN JURKOVICH Balazs 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
127 ROU ENACHE Mihnea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1
128 NED WAASDORP Ryan SchermCentrum Amster 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2
129 GBR RAUT Thomas Paul Davis 2 5 13 18 0,400 -5
130 HUN GASZNER Adam BVSC 2 6 25 23 0,333 2
131 HUN KOHARI Tamas UTE 2 6 24 23 0,333 1
132 ITA TOCCI Leonardo 2 6 23 22 0,333 1
133 HUN AVARKESZI Daniel BVSC 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
134 ROU RADU Luca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
135 GER TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian TV Ratingen FA 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
136 POL HADJ BACHIR Sofien KKSz Konin 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
137 GER NEUHAEUSER Marc FC Tauberbischofshei 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
138 RUS GVADZABIA Georgiy 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
139 EGY ELBOGHDADLY fares 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
140 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
141 HUN BANYAY Endre Marcell 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
142 GER WAGNER Lucas WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
143 JPN NOSHIMA Riku 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
144 FRA HEBRA Noah TARBES 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5
145 HUN CSERJES Buda VASAS 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
146 USA SOHN Kevin 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
147 TUR MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem Bursa Ferdi 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
148 GER KURZ Loris TSG Eislingen 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
149 TUR PAR Sinan PARAT RIPOST SK 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
150 GBR FIDLER Nathaniel Marshall 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7
151 ITA MAIONE Francesco 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
152 GER KRAUS Kilian TSV Grunwald 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
153 HUN HEGYI Barnabas Peter VASAS 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
154 TUR OZTURK Alkim 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
155 CZE KRAL Krystof SK Houstka 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
156 ITA PANCONI Niccolo 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10
157 GER PELZ Jarnu Fechtzentrum Solinge 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
158 USA HAMMER Peter 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11